Kent League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Peter L ChildsDartford & Swanley1083089
Zia MehmetDartford & Swanley1154128
Paul WJ ChallisDartford & Swanley1230164
Anthony J HoldstockDartford & Swanley2632003
Jake M ModicaDartford & Swanley2972556
Neil HoulahanCharlton2988911
Cosmo CharlesLewisham1230824
Delroy BennettLewisham1845949
Mike H WoodLewisham2412355
Laurence AG JonesLewisham2543425
Tim GluckmanLewisham2772178
Dimitrios KolomvasLewisham2929929
David HamiltonLewisham2988244
David E BrownLewisham3044601
Brendan McGillLewisham30761313
Joel KM NewmanBeckenham & Bromley1038196
Anthony BarnettBeckenham & Bromley1062735
Stephen P CousinsBeckenham & Bromley1089576
Michael F McNaughtonPetts Wood & Orpington1153693
Michael PrizantBeckenham & Bromley1174842
Alan R FraserBeckenham & Bromley1402576
Howard WaldenBeckenham & Bromley2255596
Adrian DaveyBeckenham & Bromley2520510003272
Mike Peter SpencerBeckenham & Bromley2650834
Richard P SelwayBeckenham & Bromley2698022
Jason KevanBeckenham & Bromley2700161
Stephen RobertsBeckenham & Bromley2884965
Ian F MillsBeckenham & Bromley3064385
Harry DixonPetts Wood & Orpington1097112
Joe J NeanorPetts Wood & Orpington1161004
Trevor BaldwinPetts Wood & Orpington18238311
Krzysztof JamrozPetts Wood & Orpington2300444
Jonathan LandauPetts Wood & Orpington2679909
William StockHastings & St Leonards1036583
David JR BarnesRainham (Kent)10625112
Gary R CliffordRainham (Kent)1085029
Peter R LloydRainham (Kent)1145091
Chris MarshallRainham (Kent)11495612
Robert SpringettRainham (Kent)1195378
Tom H StonehouseRainham (Kent)1197996
Geoffrey L BishopChislehurst1068078
Haydn C ClarkeChislehurst1084356
Derek J DavisChislehurst1094169
Ray HagleyChislehurst1401791
Michael R JonesChislehurst1632366
Robin EastChislehurst1823925
Kenneth W SmithSidcup1548339
Janice EltonSidcup18237511
Chris CheesemanSidcup2756119
Robert S MitchellSidcup2832438
Nigel ThreadgoldSidcup3044037
James R JacksonCharlton1134432
Tom CollinsCharlton1632287
James P EversonCharlton1649992
Garfield MooreCharlton2418291
David J ThomasCharlton2774774
John B AthertonFolkestone1059415
Jim R BayfordFolkestone1064313
Martin J CutmoreFolkestone1092478
Tobias W StockHastings & St Leonards1517125
David J ShireFolkestone1880971
David ErweeFolkestone2499718
Tayfun DemirbilekFolkestone2884931
John E FowersGravesend11081217
Phil M HumphriesDartford & Swanley11322610
Kerry RP KingstonGravesend12759914
Paul Le BretonGravesend14023512
Alan V EvansMedway1823543
Dave JarrettGravesend18238513
Lee PhillipsGravesend24684510
Bernard LisGravesend2918998
Stephen D BlewittHastings & St Leonards1068932
Chris N HannHastings & St Leonards1120345
Gregory F ChandlerHastings & St Leonards1554522
Derek CosensHastings & St Leonards2475697
Mason WoodhamsHastings & St Leonards28470912
Keith HossackHastings & St Leonards2895813
Daniel LoweHastings & St Leonards2924810033474
Patrice TournierHastings & St Leonards2999877
Douglas J SmithMaidstone15472910
Nigel OsinaMaidstone15618615
Ian J ClarkMaidstone1632092
George E HollandsMaidstone27398312
Christopher MW WiseMaidstone2956567
Laurence HobsonMaidstone2963153
Robert CoxMaidstone3004018
Rebecca J RutterMaidstone30256210
Peter DirmauskasWeald of Kent3043984
Cristian IlincaMaidstone3048103
Dean PatienceMaidstone3053047
Isaac OluwoleMedway1604569
David K LangfordMedway2412267
John HanmanMedway2739824
Paschal HickeyMedway2856396
Danny GaviganMedway29632012
Max GarneroWeald of Kent3044103
Robert G ThompsonMaidstone28130524
Davy RelphMedway3051001
Kevin N FrenchSwale1823571
Dennis SimpsonSwale2780831
Duncan RJ MarshSwale2997392
Russell R GoodfellowTunbridge Wells1113881
James C RobertsonTunbridge Wells1180587
C Lucjan KarpinskiTunbridge Wells2686393
James E Hart DykeWeald of Kent12311713
David H WarrickWeald of Kent12311811
Neil MinersSnodland27001111
Hugh BroadbentSnodland2812965
David A PageSwale10192012
John D KimberHastings & St Leonards1730646
Andrew JW DoveyBeckenham & Bromley16247813
Samuel BarlerinBeckenham & Bromley2532557
Freddy JiangBeckenham & Bromley3060114
Steven OrpwoodLewisham1802953
Anthony CorbettLewisham3095823
Constantine TuckerRainham (Kent)3088026
Mike EmeryTunbridge Wells1880996
Charlie MetcalfeTunbridge Wells2954772
David T FoxPetts Wood & Orpington3053013
Yuriy M MannPetts Wood & Orpington3129324
Ken R GristSidcup1349055
Peter SmithMaidstone3133778
Andrew HaycockFolkestone312548ME0021576
Benjamin KissFolkestone3125964
Xirui MaoPetts Wood & Orpington3042893
Prakash PasariPetts Wood & Orpington3110242
Rohan PasariPetts Wood & Orpington3071163
Michael WhiteFolkestone2
Geoffrey J BroadheadWeald of Kent1073197
Sebastian CazacMaidstone3066908
Dean BrownePetts Wood & Orpington3142515
Noah U-King-ImCharlton3128042
Roger S HouseMedway16045510
Alec NicolFolkestone1604532
Musiri BalajiPetts Wood & Orpington2
Nikoleta KourmandrakiRainham (Kent)3159464
Robert Pope-HattersleyChislehurst315944ME0175088
Yash JoshiPetts Wood & Orpington3153753
Anthony MarchamDartford & Swanley11489702035812
Joe IllsleyMaidstone31941901888416
Jean U-King-ImCharlton3185981
Peter TomblesonLewisham2
Richard RootsWeald of Kent4
Tim RandallSnodland31297701567412
Sambodh SinhaPetts Wood & Orpington313479ME0188244
Peter ChampionTunbridge Wells1
Brian StevensonTunbridge Wells2856434
Stephen RumseyPetts Wood & Orpington4
Paul JefferyMedway225553B0192705
Ilken BahceciogluPetts Wood & Orpington2821622
Prabhath AmarasingheMedway28657211
Sushil SrivastavaPetts Wood & Orpington2969175
Christy ParryHastings & St Leonards5
Aaron ClarkRainham (Kent)3223364
Aadit BhasinPetts Wood & Orpington315800ME0180452
Eden LegonWeald of Kent5
Mason ThorpeSnodland29771213
Emily AshcroftMaidstone306700ME0047802
Tunde OyetadeDartford & Swanley3
Phillip ChurchDartford & Swanley1
Nou NissayDartford & Swanley1
Peter GoddenWeald of Kent5
David HackettSidcup2790299
Aarav GargPetts Wood & Orpington32746503
Aaran AvrilPetts Wood & Orpington315813ME0193633
Dominik SwiatkowskiMedway327038ME0212905
Aram SwiatkowskiMedway327039ME02128912
Anna KadziolkaLewisham3267434
Rodney BucklandSnodland32233815
Mark BallardGravesend4
Finnian RookGravesend2
Leon GunasekaraLewisham3163744
Reuben MoiseyBeckenham & Bromley305752ME0130012
Balaji Musiri LakshminarayananPetts Wood & Orpington2759501
Jon LawrenceTunbridge Wells164145 0080192
Iain HuntLewisham9
Alin POPASwale3
William CobbHastings & St Leonards3199075
Cagri KasabaliPetts Wood & OrpingtonME0230842
Rennie GemmellMedway2933431
Ian SteadmanMedway2
Tom DooleyWeald of Kent4
Otto LucasFolkestone3
Shantelle DoriaHastings & St Leonards3267661
Barbara JackHastings & St Leonards1
Matthew J StempLewisham1863712
Paul KlimoLewisham1366491
Oliver ParrishMedway3
Didi AnadolovMaidstone2
Peter J TaylorLewisham1201654
Brian S DrewChislehurst1098652
Ian LatuskieWeald of Kent2978732
Sam ThompsonSnodland3002021
Tomasz BazanCharlton2
Matt ThompsonSnodland3
Oba EhiagwinaPetts Wood & Orpington319141ME0179591
Peter GoddenWeald of Kent1
James Wagstaff-HallPetts Wood & Orpington2586291
Quinlan MaitlandLewisham3
Corneliu CazacMaidstone2
Eddie NewmanHastings & St Leonards1
Andrew ChapmanWeald of Kent1

Based on membership list date Mon 23rd November 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.