League Table

MET County / Lewis Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Petts Wood & Orpington 1641121½14½9000
Beckenham & Bromley 1520313174000
Lewisham 1511313½16½3000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MET Stevenson Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Petts Wood & Orpington 2752026½15½12000
Beckenham & Bromley 2 751124½17½11000
Lewisham 3750226½15½10000
Dartford & Swanley 17421241810000
Gravesend 1831422½257000
Lewisham 263031718½60 ½0
Petts Wood & Orpington 3822422½25½6000
Sidcup 1701616½25½1000
Charlton 1701611½30½1000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MET En Passant Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Beckenham & Bromley 36420211510000
Chislehurst 1640218188000
Petts Wood & Orpington 4522116½13½6000
Lewisham 4622218½17½6000
Gravesend 2612315½20½4000
Sidcup 2511314163000
Dartford & Swanley 2611416½19½3000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MET Harvey Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Gravesend 3632123138000
Beckenham & Bromley 4632119178000
Chislehurst 2631220167000
Petts Wood & Orpington 5631219177000
Sidcup 3630316½19½6000
Lewisham 5612317½18½4000
Charlton 2610511252000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MET Tom Fuller Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Gravesend 4851218½1311000
Petts Wood & Orpington 7732215138000
Petts Wood & Orpington 6731314½12½7010
Beckenham & Bromley 572141215½5000
Lewisham 6721411175000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MET Intro Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Sidcup 47502181010000
Petts Wood & Orpington 9640214108000
Petts Wood & Orpington 8732215½12½8000
Charlton 3732213½14½8000
Beckenham & Bromley 6630310146000
Lewisham 7621312125000
Eynsford 1621310½13½5000
Gravesend 5702510½17½2000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MID County / Lewis Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Rainham (Kent) 17511251711000
Hastings & St Leonards 1641122½13½9000
Tunbridge Wells 1731320227000
Folkestone 1831422½25½7000
Maidstone 1810718302000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MID Stevenson Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Maidstone 253111910½70 ½0
Hastings & St Leonards 243011596000
Rainham (Kent) 2420210½13½4000
Swale 1520312½17½4000
Tunbridge Wells 2511313½16½3000
Weald of Kent 13102710½2000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MID En Passant Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Maidstone 3860229½18½12000
Rainham (Kent) 3732220½21½8000
Hastings & St Leonards 3731324187000
Swale 2722318½23½6000
Tunbridge Wells 3711515½26½3000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MID Harvey Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Snodland 1750222½19100 ½0
Medway 1732222208000
Maidstone 4631219½16½7000
Swale 3731322207000
Tunbridge Wells 473132021½7000
Weald of Kent 2730420½216000
Hastings & St Leonards 4620417½1840 ½0
Rainham (Kent) 4511311193000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MID Tom Fuller Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Swale 4860218½13120 ½0
Maidstone 7751118½11000
Hastings & St Leonards 57421181010000
Maidstone 6841318149000
Medway 2824216168000
Weald of Kent 3731314147000
Tunbridge Wells 5830515176000
Maidstone 58116223000
Snodland 271068202000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MID Intro Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Maidstone 853201378000
Medway 4530212½6000
Maidstone 9522111½6000
Snodland 341123000
Hastings & St Leonards 641126103000
Medway 3510413½2000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

County cup FINALS

Lewis cup FINALS

Stevenson cup FINALS

En Passant cup FINALS

Harvey cup FINALS

Tom Fuller cup FINALS

Intro cup FINALS