League Table

MET County / Lewis Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Beckenham & Bromley 132011084000
Petts Wood & Orpington 132014000
Petts Wood & Orpington 2411211½12½3000
Lewisham 12011571000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MET Stevenson Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Lewisham 344001688000
Lewisham 2320111½4000
Sidcup 121103000
Chislehurst 131118103000
Dartford & Swanley 1410311132000
Petts Wood & Orpington 320020000
Gravesend 120020000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MET En Passant Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Sidcup 23300116000
Dartford & Swanley 2430113½10½6000
Gravesend 2530215½14½6000
Beckenham & Bromley 232014000
Chislehurst 23102992000
Lewisham 43003710½00 ½0
Petts Wood & Orpington 430036120000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MET Harvey Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Dartford & Swanley 343101597000
Beckenham & Bromley 3422013½10½6000
Petts Wood & Orpington 5320111½4000
Gravesend 3411210½13½3000
Lewisham 53102820 ½0
Charlton 11001240000
Sidcup 33003512½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MET Tom Fuller Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Beckenham & Bromley 43300846000
Gravesend 422004000
Charlton 232014000
Petts Wood & Orpington 631113000
Petts Wood & Orpington 72101532000
Sidcup 4401310½1000
Lewisham 630032100000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MET Intro Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Petts Wood & Orpington 1044001248000
Petts Wood & Orpington 9531112½7000
Charlton 3330010½6000
Lewisham 7522110½6000
Petts Wood & Orpington 8621312125000
Gravesend 54112793000
Beckenham & Bromley 561057172000
Sidcup 5501414½1000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MID County / Lewis Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Rainham (Kent) 1330011½6000
Tunbridge Wells 1420213114000
Maidstone 1300312½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MID Stevenson Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Rainham (Kent) 232101265000
Hastings & St Leonards 1421113115000
Maidstone 231201084000
Weald of Kent 12101572000
Swale 12002480000
Folkestone 12002480000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MID En Passant Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Swale 232101355000
Hastings & St Leonards 2421113115000
Folkestone 221103000
Maidstone 331027112000
Rainham (Kent) 31010331000
Tunbridge Wells 2300313½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MID Harvey Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Maidstone 444001778000
Swale 332101265000
Rainham (Kent) 4421111½12½5000
Hastings & St Leonards 321012000
Snodland 131027112000
Medway 1510412182000
Weald of Kent 230035130000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MID Tom Fuller Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Hastings & St Leonards 4540113½8000
Weald of Kent 333006000
Tunbridge Wells 3622211½12½6000
Medway 242115000
Folkestone 33201844000
Snodland 23111663000
Maidstone 551138123000
Maidstone 661149153000
Maidstone 750237132000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

MID Intro Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Maidstone 10440013½8000
Snodland 332014000
Maidstone 821012000
Medway 411002000
Hastings & St Leonards 53102662000
Maidstone 93102482000
Medway 340042140000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

County cup FINALS

Lewis cup FINALS

Stevenson cup FINALS

En Passant cup FINALS

Harvey cup FINALS

Tom Fuller cup FINALS

Intro cup FINALS