Team Captains

(Login to see email and phone.)
TeamEventCaptainEmailTelephoneMobile
Beckenham & Bromley 1MET County / Lewis CupJohn Duggan***************
Beckenham & Bromley 2 MET Stevenson CupSamuel Barlerin***************
Beckenham & Bromley 3MET En Passant CupRudy Padovan***************
Beckenham & Bromley 4MET Harvey CupMalcolm Mourant***************
Beckenham & Bromley 5MET Tom Fuller CupMartin Newman***************
Beckenham & Bromley 6MET Tom Fuller Cupneil lang***************
Beckenham & Bromley 7MET Intro Cupmike spencer***************
Charlton 1MET En Passant CupRobert Stebbings***************
Charlton 2MET Harvey CupTomasz Bazan***************
Charlton 3MET Intro CupMartin Henneaux***************
Chislehurst 1MET En Passant Cupmichael jones***************
Dartford & Swanley 1MET Stevenson CupDavid Tucker***************
Dartford & Swanley 2MET En Passant Cupmichael wiltshire***************
Dartford & Swanley 3MET Harvey CupDavid orr***************
Dartford & Swanley 4MET Intro Cupmichael wiltshire***************
Gravesend 1MET Stevenson CupDavid Clear***************
Gravesend 2MET En Passant Cuppaul lebreton***************
Gravesend 3MET Harvey Cupjohn fowers***************
Gravesend 4MET Tom Fuller CupPaul Loasby***************
Gravesend 5MET Intro CupAnthony Scott***************
Lewisham 1MET County / Lewis CupTim Gluckman***************
Lewisham 2MET Stevenson Cuppeter wood***************
Lewisham 3MET En Passant CupMartin Stewart***************
Lewisham 4MET Harvey CupDavid Hamilton***************
Lewisham 5MET Tom Fuller CupBrendan McGill***************
Lewisham 6MET Tom Fuller CupCristiano Marchettini***************
Lewisham 7MET Intro CupIain Hunt***************
Maidstone 1MID County / Lewis Cuprobert lane***************
Maidstone 2MID Stevenson Cuprobert lane***************
Maidstone 3MID En Passant CupAlan Riddoch***************
Maidstone 4MID Tom Fuller CupAlan Riddoch***************
Maidstone 5MID Intro CupLuke Kyte***************
Medway 1MID Harvey CupDanny Gavigan***************
Medway 2MID Tom Fuller Cupisaac oluwole***************
Medway 3MID Intro Cupjohn hanman***************
Medway 4MID Intro CupJ F Hickey***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 1MET County / Lewis CupDaniel Lindner***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 2MET Stevenson CupJean-Baptiste Jugand***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 3MET En Passant Cupjohn cook***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 4MET Harvey Cuppaul jones***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 5MET Tom Fuller CupAnthony Langley***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 6MET Intro CupFei Yu***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 7MET Intro Cuppaul jones***************
Rainham (Kent) 1MID County / Lewis CupMartin Taylor***************
Rainham (Kent) 2MID Stevenson Cuppeter lloyd***************
Rainham (Kent) 3MID Harvey CupRobert Springett***************
Sidcup 1MET En Passant CupGreg Edwards***************
Sidcup 3MET Tom Fuller CupDavid Avery***************
Snodland 1MID Harvey Cuprobert thompson***************
Snodland 2MID Tom Fuller Cuprobert thompson***************
Snodland 3MID Intro Cuprobert thompson***************
Swale 1MID En Passant CupTyrone Jefferies***************
Weald of Kent 1MID Harvey CupDavid warrick***************
Weald of Kent 2MID Tom Fuller CupDavid warrick***************