Bradford and District Chess Association - Late Matches

EventHome TeamAway TeamDate
Division OneSouth Bradford BBradford KnightsTue 17th Mar 2020
Division OneUndercliffe AIlkley ATue 17th Mar 2020
Division OneSouth Bradford ACollege GraduatesTue 17th Mar 2020
Division OneUndercliffe BBradford 166Tue 17th Mar 2020
Division OneUndercliffe BSouth Bradford BTue 31st Mar 2020
Division OneBradford 166South Bradford ATue 31st Mar 2020
Division OneCollege GraduatesUndercliffe ATue 31st Mar 2020
Division OneIlkley ABradford KnightsTue 31st Mar 2020
Division OneSouth Bradford BIlkley ATue 21st Apr 2020
Division OneBradford KnightsCollege GraduatesTue 21st Apr 2020
Division OneUndercliffe AUndercliffe BTue 21st Apr 2020
Division OneSouth Bradford AUndercliffe BTue 21st Apr 2020
Division TwoShipley BLegion of the DamnedTue 4th Feb 2020
Division TwoLegion of the DamnedIlkley CTue 18th Feb 2020
Division TwoKeighleyIlkley CTue 17th Mar 2020
Division TwoCentral LanersShipley BTue 17th Mar 2020
Division TwoIlkley BLegion of the DamnedTue 17th Mar 2020
Division TwoLegion of the DamnedKeighleyTue 31st Mar 2020
Division TwoShipley BIlkley BTue 31st Mar 2020
Division TwoIlkley CCentral LanersTue 31st Mar 2020
Division TwoKeighleyCentral LanersTue 7th Apr 2020
Division TwoIlkley CIlkley BTue 7th Apr 2020
Division TwoLegion of the DamnedShipley BTue 7th Apr 2020
Division TwoShipley BKeighleyTue 21st Apr 2020
Division TwoIlkley CIlkley BTue 21st Apr 2020
Division TwoCentral LanersIlkley BTue 21st Apr 2020
Division ThreeShipley ACentral DarkhorsesTue 4th Feb 2020
Division ThreeUndercliffe CShipley ATue 17th Mar 2020
Division ThreeBradford SpitfiresCentral DarkhorsesTue 17th Mar 2020
Division ThreeUndercliffe CBradford SpitfiresTue 31st Mar 2020
Division ThreeBingley BeesUndercliffe CTue 31st Mar 2020
Division ThreeBradford SpitfiresBingley BeesTue 7th Apr 2020
Division ThreeCentral DarkhorsesShipley ATue 7th Apr 2020
Division ThreeBingley BeesCentral DarkhorsesTue 21st Apr 2020
Division ThreeUndercliffe CBradford SpitfiresTue 21st Apr 2020
Clough (Handicap)Heroes & VillansOlicana (Ilkley)Tue 28th Jan 2020
Hepolite (Rapid Play)LegionCollegeTue 22nd Oct 2019
Hepolite (Rapid Play)South Bradford AByeTue 22nd Oct 2019
Hepolite (Rapid Play)Undercliffe ASouth Bradford BTue 3rd Dec 2019
Hepolite (Rapid Play)Ilkley CBradford WanderersTue 3rd Dec 2019
Hepolite (Rapid Play)Shipley JetsUndercliffe CTue 3rd Dec 2019
Hepolite (Rapid Play)Shipley SharksLegionTue 3rd Dec 2019
Hepolite (Rapid Play)Bingley Bees BByeTue 3rd Dec 2019
Hepolite (Rapid Play)Bradford SpitfiresShipley SharksTue 11th Feb 2020
Hepolite (Rapid Play)Undercliffe CByeTue 11th Feb 2020
Hepolite (Rapid Play)Ilkley CBradford 166Tue 24th Mar 2020
Hepolite (Rapid Play)CollegeBingley Bees ATue 24th Mar 2020
Hepolite (Rapid Play)LanersIlkley BTue 24th Mar 2020
Hepolite (Rapid Play)South Bradford B DarkhorsesTue 24th Mar 2020
Hepolite (Rapid Play)South Bradford AUndercliffe ATue 24th Mar 2020
Hepolite (Rapid Play)LegionShipley JetsTue 24th Mar 2020
Hepolite (Rapid Play)Undercliffe CIlkley ATue 24th Mar 2020
Hepolite (Rapid Play)Shipley SharksBradford WanderersTue 24th Mar 2020
Hepolite (Rapid Play)KeighleyBingley Bees BTue 24th Mar 2020
Hepolite (Rapid Play)Bradford SpitfiresByeTue 24th Mar 2020