Bradford and District Chess Association - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
William (Bill) G ClarkBradford1084211
Ihor LewykBradford1143869
Anthony J LightowlerCentral Division1144088
Werner RieserBradford1179449
Mike A WalkerUndercliffe1429537
Keith MarshCentral Division19290814
Matthew ParsonsBradford2551786
Gary CorcoranShipley2586518
Adam R LangBradford2586543
Paul SolomonsSouth Bradford25966512
Winston WilliamsSouth Bradford26106010
Simon WatsonBradford2624317
Ian P HunterSouth Bradford2645362
Nick MullanSouth Bradford26545718
Dave YoungUndercliffe26547415
Chris SteadBradford2796077
Henri PascalBradford2901152
Callum WelshUndercliffe2901309
Peter D RooneyBradford College11819115
Graham N RedmondShipley12857613
Keith MarshallBradford College14271910
Stephen BurtonCentral Division10776521
Angel A GonzalesCentral Division12499817
Stephen HaggasCentral Division12833211
Fazal RabbiCentral Division15824715
Chris S EdwardsCentral Division16637317
Phil WalkerSouth Bradford2339128
Adrian ArthurCentral Division31185812
Mark W RogersonIlkley14654911
R (Bob) LeachIlkley1495975
Gabor BatonyiIlkley1554123
Rupert W JonesIlkley1802786
William BoothmanIlkley18707813
Colm BarryIlkley23091411
Robin F BrowneIlkley2436638
Peter F MasonIlkley2624331
John L SeppingsIlkley2654644
Martin HawkinsIlkley2744425
Lee CrawfordIlkley28586313
Graeme HallIlkley2884569
George LeachIlkley3019845
Paul G DayKeighley10948524
Mark R StolleryKeighley18793210
M Younis QuereshiBradford College24369114
Richard ZaidmanKeighley25098315
Simon JohnsonBingley27457716
Mahboob NawazKeighley31498821
Derrick J MasonShipley14272111
Brian YarkerShipley1582667
Kenneth W ParkinShipley1645959
G James DannenbergShipley2200262
Paul GreenwoodShipley250402ME0172419
Dennis PalframanShipley2509108
Dave SykesShipley26546614
Gordon FarrarSouth Bradford11045310
Colin S ProcterSouth Bradford11748712
Phil R WatsonSouth Bradford17342916
Mark McGintySouth Bradford28223810
Roger W JenningsUndercliffe10078311
AJ (Tony) SlingerUndercliffe11912413
Derek LudlamUndercliffe14964116
Clive W DaviesUndercliffe15830110
R Michael RoundUndercliffe16629911
Ian JewsburyUndercliffe26545115
Sam ScurfieldSouth Bradford1186496
Keith BrackSouth Bradford17620712
Robert BroadbentCentral Division10494810
Les JohnsonCentral Division243656ME01702018
Elinor GorrellBradford318128ME01673514
Jamie KubisaBingley28777417
Matthew SmithBingley274450ME0172755
Julian ToothillBingley250658ME0170299
John BrookeCentral Division1793287
John E ParrShipley142728ME00762311
Stuart M JohnsonIlkley11371713
Andrew BlandShipley265444ME0168618
Phillip ShawBradford290166ME01252611
Robert DenningtonIlkley1339447
Paul BudahaziUndercliffe14262117
Barry ThompsonUndercliffe265467ME01795510
S KnaptonCentral Division1496494
David CoplandBingley2744368
Stehen BurtonCentral Division107765ME0148852
John RedmondShipley2654602
David WebsterIlkley2506827
Robert DerringtonIlkley7
Tim J RossellBradford2678405
John LinkIlkley233888ME01734912
Julian Toothill250658ME0170294
Chris McConaghy1
Gary KentShipley2436694
Alex O`ConnellShipley8
Paul EdwardsCentral Division2284706
Ian CraigCentral Division8
Alex VijatovBingley6
Ian GoaterKeighley26544920
Nirmal SinghCentral Division2284572
Patrick GrayBingley2711605
Max ShawIlkley3129922
Alex VijatovBingley265470ME02176110
David SummerlandCentral Division187281ME0037655
Andrew Morris327411ME0217923
Michael SweeneyBradford1
Eric P DaviesCentral Division149275ME0048454
John DH MilnesBradford College1628032
Alexander VeretennikovIlkley2591871
Mike CzubaBingley278216ME0175574
Jimmy ChooIlkley2624442
Chris McConaghyBingley1
Tony RedmondShipley2654621
Nick Bowers1
Peter HughesUndercliffe258818ME0122441
Paul WhitehouseCentral Division1048531
Zach CansdaleBingley1
Christopher J Edwards2403711
Roy ThomasSouth Bradford1787441
Dion SinghIlkley1

Based on membership list date Tue 20th October 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.