Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
South Bradford A5 - 0South Bradford BTue 17th Sep 201919:30Division OneOU
Undercliffe A2 - 4Undercliffe BTue 17th Sep 201919:30Division OneOU
Bradford Knights1 - 5Bradford 166Tue 17th Sep 201919:30Division OneOU
Ilkley A5 - 1College GraduatesTue 17th Sep 201919:30Division OneOU
Ilkley B3 - 3KeighleyTue 17th Sep 201919:30Division TwoOU
Legion of the Damned3½ - 1½Central LanersTue 17th Sep 201919:30Division TwoOU
Shipley B2 - 4Ilkley CTue 17th Sep 201919:30Division TwoOU
Central Darkhorses1½ - 4½Undercliffe CTue 17th Sep 201919:30Division ThreeOU
Shipley A1 - 5Bingley BeesTue 17th Sep 201919:30Division ThreeOU
South Bradford B2½ - 3½College GraduatesTue 1st Oct 201919:30Division OneOU
Bradford 1661 - 5Ilkley ATue 1st Oct 201919:30Division OneOU
Undercliffe B3½ - 2½Bradford KnightsTue 1st Oct 201919:30Division OneOU
South Bradford A3 - 3Undercliffe ATue 1st Oct 201919:30Division OneOU
Keighley3 - 3Ilkley CTue 1st Oct 201919:30Division TwoOU
Central Laners2½ - 3½Shipley BTue 1st Oct 201919:30Division TwoOU
Ilkley B4 - 2Legion of the DamnedTue 1st Oct 201919:30Division TwoOU
Undercliffe C3 - 3Shipley ATue 1st Oct 201919:30Division ThreeOU
Bradford Spitfires2 - 4Central DarkhorsesTue 1st Oct 201919:30Division ThreeOU
Undercliffe C3½ - 3½RedmondsTue 8th Oct 201919:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Heroes & Villans4 - 3Shipley GlensTue 8th Oct 201919:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Ilkley Moors3 - 4KeighleyTue 8th Oct 201919:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Olicana (Ilkley)3 - 4Shipley RaidersTue 8th Oct 201919:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Knights of the Round Table3 - 4Unbeleiveable JeffTue 8th Oct 201919:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Beestie Boys (Bingley)2½ - 4½Khan`s WrathTue 8th Oct 201919:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Undercliffe A4½ - ½South Bradford BTue 15th Oct 201919:30Division OneOU
Shipley A3½ - 2½Bradford SpitfiresTue 15th Oct 201919:30Division ThreeOU
Bingley Bees5 - 1Undercliffe CTue 15th Oct 201919:30Division ThreeOU
Bradford Knights2½ - 3½South Bradford ATue 15th Oct 201919:30Division OneOU
Ilkley A4½ - 1½Undercliffe BTue 15th Oct 201919:30Division OneOU
College Graduates5½ - ½Bradford 166Tue 15th Oct 201919:30Division OneOU
Legion of the Damned4 - 2KeighleyTue 15th Oct 201919:30Division TwoOU
Shipley B4½ - 1½Ilkley BTue 15th Oct 201919:30Division TwoOU
Ilkley C ½ - 5½Central LanersTue 15th Oct 201919:30Division TwoOU
Ilkley A5½ - ½Shipley JetsTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Keighley3 - 3Ilkley CTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Bradford Spitfires2½ - 3½ DarkhorsesTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Legion0 - 0CollegeTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Bradford Wanderers3 - 3Bingley Bees ATue 22nd Oct 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Bradford 1666 - 0Bingley Bees BTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Undercliffe A4 - 2LanersTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Shipley Sharks2 - 4South Bradford BTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Ilkley B5½ - ½Undercliffe CTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
South Bradford A0 - 0ByeTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
South Bradford B1½ - 3½Bradford 166Tue 29th Oct 201919:30Division OneOU
South Bradford A2 - 4Ilkley ATue 29th Oct 201919:30Division OneOU
Undercliffe B2½ - 2½College GraduatesTue 29th Oct 201919:30Division OneOU
Keighley2½ - 3½Central LanersTue 29th Oct 201919:30Division TwoOU
Ilkley B5 - 0Ilkley CTue 29th Oct 201919:30Division TwoOU
Legion of the Damned ½ - 5½Shipley BTue 29th Oct 201919:30Division TwoOU
Central Darkhorses2 - 4Shipley ATue 29th Oct 201919:30Division ThreeOU
Undercliffe A2½ - 3½Bradford KnightsTue 29th Oct 201919:30Division OneOU
Shipley Raiders ½ - 4Khan`s WrathTue 5th Nov 201919:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Keighley4 - 3Central LanersTue 5th Nov 201919:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Unbeleiveable Jeff5 - 2Heroes & VillansTue 5th Nov 201919:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Shipley Glens3 - 4Undercliffe CTue 5th Nov 201919:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Knights of the Round Table4½ - 2½Ilkley MoorsTue 5th Nov 201919:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Olicana (Ilkley)1½ - 5½Beestie Boys (Bingley)Tue 5th Nov 201919:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Bradford Knights5½ - ½South Bradford BTue 12th Nov 201919:30Division OneOU
Ilkley A4 - 2Undercliffe ATue 12th Nov 201919:30Division OneOU
Bradford 1664 - 2Undercliffe BTue 12th Nov 201919:30Division OneOU
Shipley B5 - 1KeighleyTue 12th Nov 201919:30Division TwoOU
Ilkley C3½ - 2½Legion of the DamnedTue 12th Nov 201919:30Division TwoOU
Central Laners4½ - 1½Ilkley BTue 12th Nov 201919:30Division TwoOU
Bingley Bees4 - 2Central DarkhorsesTue 12th Nov 201919:30Division ThreeOU
Undercliffe C2 - 4Bradford SpitfiresTue 12th Nov 201919:30Division ThreeOU
College Graduates1½ - 2½South Bradford ATue 12th Nov 201919:30Division OneOU
South Bradford B1½ - 4½Undercliffe BTue 26th Nov 201919:30Division OneOU
South Bradford A1½ - 3½Bradford 166Tue 26th Nov 201919:30Division OneOU
Undercliffe A0 - 6College GraduatesTue 26th Nov 201919:30Division OneOU
Bradford Knights5 - 1Ilkley ATue 26th Nov 201919:30Division OneOU
Keighley3½ - 2½Ilkley BTue 26th Nov 201919:30Division TwoOU
Central Laners2½ - 3½Legion of the DamnedTue 26th Nov 201919:30Division TwoOU
Ilkley C2½ - 3½Shipley BTue 26th Nov 201919:30Division TwoOU
Undercliffe C1½ - 4½Central DarkhorsesTue 26th Nov 201919:30Division ThreeOU
Bingley Bees3 - 3Shipley ATue 26th Nov 201919:30Division ThreeOU
Bradford 1666 - 0Ilkley BTue 3rd Dec 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
College3 - 3Ilkley ATue 3rd Dec 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Undercliffe A0 - 0South Bradford BTue 3rd Dec 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Darkhorses ½ - 5½South Bradford ATue 3rd Dec 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Ilkley C0 - 0Bradford WanderersTue 3rd Dec 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Bingley Bees A4 - 2KeighleyTue 3rd Dec 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Laners4 - 2Bradford SpitfiresTue 3rd Dec 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Shipley Jets0 - 0Undercliffe CTue 3rd Dec 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Shipley Sharks0 - 0LegionTue 3rd Dec 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Bingley Bees B0 - 0ByeTue 3rd Dec 201919:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Ilkley A5½ - ½South Bradford BTue 10th Dec 201919:30Division OneOU
College Graduates3 - 1Bradford KnightsTue 10th Dec 201919:30Division OneOU
Bradford 1664½ - ½Undercliffe ATue 10th Dec 201919:30Division OneOU
Ilkley C5 - 1KeighleyTue 10th Dec 201919:30Division TwoOU
Shipley B4 - 2Central LanersTue 10th Dec 201919:30Division TwoOU
Legion of the Damned2½ - 3½Ilkley BTue 10th Dec 201919:30Division TwoOU
Shipley A4 - 2Undercliffe CTue 10th Dec 201919:30Division ThreeOU
Central Darkhorses3½ - 2½Bradford SpitfiresTue 10th Dec 201919:30Division ThreeOU
Undercliffe B4 - 2South Bradford ATue 10th Dec 201919:30Division OneOU
Bradford Spitfires1½ - 4½Bingley BeesTue 17th Dec 201919:30Division ThreeOU
South Bradford B0 - 5South Bradford ATue 21st Jan 202019:30Division OneOU
Bradford 1661½ - 2½Bradford KnightsTue 21st Jan 202019:30Division OneOU
College Graduates1 - 5Ilkley ATue 21st Jan 202019:30Division OneOU
Bradford Spitfires3 - 3Shipley ATue 21st Jan 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Undercliffe C1 - 5Bingley BeesTue 21st Jan 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Keighley3 - 3Legion of the DamnedTue 21st Jan 202019:30Division TwoOU
Ilkley B4 - 2Shipley BTue 21st Jan 202019:30Division TwoOU
Central Laners5 - 1Ilkley CTue 21st Jan 202019:30Division TwoOU
Undercliffe A2 - 4Undercliffe BTue 21st Jan 202019:30Division OneOU
Unbeleiveable Jeff3½ - 3½Khan`s WrathTue 28th Jan 202019:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Keighley3 - 4Beestie Boys (Bingley)Tue 28th Jan 202019:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Redmonds4½ - 2½Knights of the Round TableTue 28th Jan 202019:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Central Laners4 - 3Undercliffe CTue 28th Jan 202019:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Ilkley Moors3 - 2½Shipley GlensTue 28th Jan 202019:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Heroes & Villans0 - 0Olicana (Ilkley)Tue 28th Jan 202019:30Clough (Handicap)OU
College Graduates5½ - ½South Bradford BTue 4th Feb 202019:30Division OneOU
Ilkley A3½ - 2½Bradford 166Tue 4th Feb 202019:30Division OneOU
Bradford Knights3 - 3Undercliffe BTue 4th Feb 202019:30Division OneOU
Undercliffe A3½ - 2½South Bradford ATue 4th Feb 202019:30Division OneOU
Central Laners3½ - 2½KeighleyTue 4th Feb 202019:30Division TwoOU
Ilkley C4 - 2Ilkley BTue 4th Feb 202019:30Division TwoOU
Shipley B0 - 0Legion of the DamnedTue 4th Feb 202019:30Division TwoOU
Bingley Bees4½ - 1½Bradford SpitfiresTue 4th Feb 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Shipley A0 - 0Central DarkhorsesTue 4th Feb 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Undercliffe A0 - 6Bradford 166Tue 11th Feb 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
South Bradford A1½ - 4½CollegeTue 11th Feb 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Ilkley A2½ - 3½Bingley Bees ATue 11th Feb 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Shipley Jets2 - 4Ilkley CTue 11th Feb 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Bradford Wanderers3 - 3LanersTue 11th Feb 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Ilkley B4 - 2LegionTue 11th Feb 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
South Bradford B3½ - 2½KeighleyTue 11th Feb 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Bingley Bees B2½ - 3½ DarkhorsesTue 11th Feb 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Bradford Spitfires0 - 0Shipley SharksTue 11th Feb 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Undercliffe C0 - 0ByeTue 11th Feb 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
South Bradford B2½ - 3½Undercliffe ATue 18th Feb 202019:30Division OneOU
South Bradford A3 - 1Bradford KnightsTue 18th Feb 202019:30Division OneOU
Undercliffe B3½ - 2½Ilkley ATue 18th Feb 202019:30Division OneOU
Bradford 1663½ - 2½College GraduatesTue 18th Feb 202019:30Division OneOU
Legion of the Damned0 - 0Ilkley CTue 18th Feb 202019:30Division TwoOU
Keighley2½ - 3½Shipley BTue 18th Feb 202019:30Division TwoOU
Ilkley B3½ - 2½Central LanersTue 18th Feb 202019:30Division TwoOU
Central Darkhorses1 - 5Bingley BeesTue 18th Feb 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Bradford Spitfires3 - 3Undercliffe CTue 18th Feb 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Bradford 1665½ - ½South Bradford BTue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division OneOU
College Graduates2½ - 3½Undercliffe BTue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division OneOU
Ilkley A4½ - 1½South Bradford ATue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division OneOU
Bradford Knights4 - 2Undercliffe ATue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division OneOU
Ilkley B4 - 2KeighleyTue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division TwoOU
Legion of the Damned0 - 6Central LanersTue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division TwoOU
Shipley B3 - 3Ilkley CTue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division TwoOU
Central Darkhorses3 - 3Undercliffe CTue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Shipley A3 - 3Bingley BeesTue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Unbeleiveable Jeff3 - 4Beestie Boys (Bingley)Tue 10th Mar 202019:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Khan`s Wrath1½ - 4RedmondsTue 10th Mar 202019:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Heroes & Villans3 - 4Central LanersTue 10th Mar 202019:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Undercliffe C4½ - 2½KeighleyTue 10th Mar 202019:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Ilkley Moors2½ - 4½Shipley RaidersTue 10th Mar 202019:30Clough (Handicap)OU
Knights of the Round Table3½ - 3½Shipley GlensTue 10th Mar 202019:30Clough (Handicap)OU
South Bradford B0 - 0Bradford KnightsTue 17th Mar 202019:30Division OneOU
Undercliffe A0 - 0Ilkley ATue 17th Mar 202019:30Division OneOU
South Bradford A0 - 0College GraduatesTue 17th Mar 202019:30Division OneOU
Undercliffe B0 - 0Bradford 166Tue 17th Mar 202019:30Division OneOU
Keighley0 - 0Ilkley CTue 17th Mar 202019:30Division TwoOU
Central Laners0 - 0Shipley BTue 17th Mar 202019:30Division TwoOU
Ilkley B0 - 0Legion of the DamnedTue 17th Mar 202019:30Division TwoOU
Undercliffe C0 - 0Shipley ATue 17th Mar 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Bradford Spitfires0 - 0Central DarkhorsesTue 17th Mar 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Ilkley C0 - 0Bradford 166Tue 24th Mar 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
College0 - 0Bingley Bees ATue 24th Mar 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Laners0 - 0Ilkley BTue 24th Mar 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
South Bradford B0 - 0 DarkhorsesTue 24th Mar 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
South Bradford A0 - 0Undercliffe ATue 24th Mar 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Legion0 - 0Shipley JetsTue 24th Mar 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Undercliffe C0 - 0Ilkley ATue 24th Mar 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Shipley Sharks0 - 0Bradford WanderersTue 24th Mar 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Keighley0 - 0Bingley Bees BTue 24th Mar 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Bradford Spitfires0 - 0ByeTue 24th Mar 202019:30Hepolite (Rapid Play)OU
Undercliffe B0 - 0South Bradford BTue 31st Mar 202019:30Division OneOU
Bradford 1660 - 0South Bradford ATue 31st Mar 202019:30Division OneOU
College Graduates0 - 0Undercliffe ATue 31st Mar 202019:30Division OneOU
Ilkley A0 - 0Bradford KnightsTue 31st Mar 202019:30Division OneOU
Legion of the Damned0 - 0KeighleyTue 31st Mar 202019:30Division TwoOU
Shipley B0 - 0Ilkley BTue 31st Mar 202019:30Division TwoOU
Ilkley C0 - 0Central LanersTue 31st Mar 202019:30Division TwoOU
Undercliffe C0 - 0Bradford SpitfiresTue 31st Mar 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Bingley Bees0 - 0Undercliffe CTue 31st Mar 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Keighley0 - 0Central LanersTue 7th Apr 202019:30Division TwoOU
Ilkley C0 - 0Ilkley BTue 7th Apr 202019:30Division TwoOU
Legion of the Damned0 - 0Shipley BTue 7th Apr 202019:30Division TwoOU
Bradford Spitfires0 - 0Bingley BeesTue 7th Apr 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Central Darkhorses0 - 0Shipley ATue 7th Apr 202019:30Division ThreeOU
South Bradford B0 - 0Ilkley ATue 21st Apr 202019:30Division OneOU
Bradford Knights0 - 0College GraduatesTue 21st Apr 202019:30Division OneOU
Undercliffe A0 - 0Undercliffe BTue 21st Apr 202019:30Division OneOU
South Bradford A0 - 0Undercliffe BTue 21st Apr 202019:30Division OneOU
Shipley B0 - 0KeighleyTue 21st Apr 202019:30Division TwoOU
Ilkley C0 - 0Ilkley BTue 21st Apr 202019:30Division TwoOU
Central Laners0 - 0Ilkley BTue 21st Apr 202019:30Division TwoOU
Bingley Bees0 - 0Central DarkhorsesTue 21st Apr 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Undercliffe C0 - 0Bradford SpitfiresTue 21st Apr 202019:30Division ThreeOU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified