Charlie P Metcalfe | D | 1965 | Boston Spa B v Leeds University A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Lackson Mzizi | D | 1897 | Boston Spa B v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Daniel J Staples | L | 2064 | Boston Spa B v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mike R Stokes | L | 1959 | Boston Spa B v Harrogate A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
John Hall | D | 1966 | Boston Spa B v Alwoodley A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Peter F Mason | W | 1834 | Boston Spa B v Leeds B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Pradeep Bhosale | W | 1640 | Boston Spa 1 v Rose Forgrove 5 | Arjay Plate | Leeds Chess Association |
James Wilton | W | 1373 | York B v Huddersfield | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
David Harasym | W | 1790 | York B v Harrogate A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Richard B Mounce | L | 1828 | Acomb Club 2 v Acomb Club 1 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Moritz Schmoll | W | 0000 | Acomb Club 1 v University Knights | Division 1 | York and District League |
Adam Bedi | D | 1941 | Acomb Club 2 v Eagle and Child A | Division 1 | York and District League |
David Wm Smith | W | 1731 | Acomb Club 2 v Kings | Division 1 | York and District League |
M John Cawston | W | 1798 | Acomb Club 2 v Ye Olde Starres 1 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Luke Londesbrough | W | 1568 | Acomb Club 2 v University Knights | Division 1 | York and District League |
Paul W Anderson | D | 1765 | Acomb Club 2 v Eagle and Child B | Division 1 | York and District League |
Gareth Gardener | W | 1784 | Acomb Dragons v Bad Bishops | Division 2 | York and District League |
Simon Dixon | W | 1729 | Acomb Wizards v Scarborough | Division 2 | York and District League |
Thomas Herman | L | 1858 | Acomb WM Club 2 v Eagle and Child A | Division 1 Cup | York and District League |
David Harasym | W | 0 | Spofforth v Archbishops | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
David Wells | D | 1856 | Boston Spa A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Cameron Funnell | L | 1827 | Harrogate A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
John Hall | W | 1966 | Alwoodley A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Angel Monterde | L | 1679 | Leeds B v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Climate Mupfiga | W | 1750 | Alwoodley A v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Warren B Dennison | L | 1892 | Rose Forgrove A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
David Shapland | W | 1952 | Leeds A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul Butterworth | L | 1799 | Ilkley Dragons v York B | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Vidur Bhalavat | W | 1608 | Leeds A v York B | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Simon D Arnold | L | 1980 | York A v York B | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
David A Patrick | W | 1803 | Calderdale A v York B | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
M John Cawston | W | 1811 | Ye Olde Starres 1 v Acomb Club 2 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Ben Williamson | D | 1650 | University Knights v Acomb Club 2 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Paul W Anderson | D | 1738 | Eagle and Child B v Acomb Club 2 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Paul May | D | 1888 | Acomb Club 1 v Acomb Club 2 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Simon D Arnold | L | 1984 | Eagle and Child A v Acomb Club 2 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Thomas Rampling | D | 1648 | University Bishops v Acomb Wizards | Division 2 | York and District League |
Jeff Dutton | D | 0 | Woodshifters v Spofforth | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |