Peter JE Ackley | L | 2113 | Greater Manchester CCA Open v Yorkshire CA Open | Open | NCCU County Championship |
Peter Harker | W | 1672 | Greater Manchester CCA U2050 v Cleveland CA U2050 | U2050 | NCCU County Championship |
Ian D Lamb | D | 1612 | Swinton & Worsley 1 v Bolton 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Kyle Pelling | D | 2030 | Swinton & Worsley 3 v 3Cs 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Sheraz Khalil | L | 1692 | Swinton & Worsley 3 v Altrincham 1 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
David Kierman | W | 1799 | Swinton & Worsley 3 v Chorlton 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Marlon Espiritu | D | 1751 | Swinton & Worsley 2 v 3Cs 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Matthew Poon | W | 1586 | Swinton & Worsley 4 v Heywood 2 | E Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Chinmay Bokade | L | 1661 | Swinton & Worsley 4 v Urmston 2 | E Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Paul Leonard | L | 1647 | Swinton & Worsley A v Atherton 1 | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Steve Hutchinson | D | 1618 | Swinton & Worsley A v Radcliffe | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Martin P Gawne | L | 1817 | Cumbria CA U1850 v Greater Manchester CCA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
Mike J O'Mahony | D | 1724 | Merseyside CA U1850 v Greater Manchester CCA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
David Boulden | L | 1679 | Eccles 1 v Swinton & Worsley 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Glenn Trueman | D | 1913 | Stockport 1 v Swinton & Worsley 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Tom Tomkins | W | 1645 | Altrincham 1 v Swinton & Worsley 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Paul D Doherty | W | 1746 | Great Lever 1 v Swinton & Worsley 3 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Peter Horwell | W | 1612 | Chorlton 2 v Swinton & Worsley 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Kelechukwu Nkwonta | W | 1953 | Bolton 2 v Swinton & Worsley 3 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Andreas Iliopoulos | D | 2008 | Urmston 1 v Swinton & Worsley 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Dave Toole | W | 1901 | Eccles 2 v Swinton & Worsley 3 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Robert McLean | D | 2108 | 3Cs 1 v Swinton & Worsley 1 | Reyner Shield | Manchester Chess Federation |
Foivos Patrik Tzortzakos | D | 1971 | Eccles 2 v Swinton & Worsley 2 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation |
Peter J Kobryn | W | 1969 | Great Lever 1 v Swinton & Worsley 3 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation |
David F Newell | D | 1796 | Urmston 2 v Swinton & Worsley 4 | E Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Matthew Poon | W | 1586 | Heywood 2 v Swinton & Worsley 4 | E Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Liam Lougheed | W | 1675 | Northenden 2 v Swinton & Worsley 4 | E Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Leon Horsfall | W | 1507 | Atherton 1 v Swinton & Worsley A | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Tony Byrne | W | 1487 | Great Lever v Swinton & Worsley A | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Allan Gardner | W | 1848 | Bolton A v Swinton & Worsley A | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Steven Press | W | 1443 | Bury A v Swinton & Worsley Community B | Bolton League Cup Div 2 | Bolton & District Chess League |