Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Manchester Chess Federation
You are here
Manchester Chess Federation
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2023-24 OTB
Today's Fixtures
A Division
B Division
C Division
D Division
E Division
F Division
R Division
Reyner Shield
Wahltuch
Hartley
Alfred Milner
Harry Lamb
University
Help
ECF League Management System
Main Fixtures Tab
Fixtures
Fixtures for
All
Club
Team
Event
Season
All
Matches
All
Late
Incomplete
Complete
Un-verified
Locked
Unlocked
Recent
No Date
Show
Fixtures
Match cards
None
PDF File
Excel File
ICAL
Refresh
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Date
Time
Event
Status
Chorlton 3
1½ - 4½
3Cs 3
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
Wahltuch
OV
Stockport 2
1½ - 4½
Bolton 2
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
Wahltuch
OV
Eccles 2
3 - 3
Swinton & Worsley 2
Thu 28th Sep 2023
19:30
Wahltuch
OV
Swinton & Worsley 4
1½ - 4½
Heywood 2
Thu 28th Sep 2023
19:30
Hartley
OV
Altrincham 1
3½ - 2½
3Cs 2
Mon 2nd Oct 2023
19:30
Wahltuch
OV
Northenden 1
5½ - -2½
Bolton 3
Mon 2nd Oct 2023
19:30
Wahltuch
OV
Chorlton 2
3½ - 2½
Blue Club 2
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Wahltuch
OV
Chorlton 5
5 - 1
Bolton 5
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
F Division
OV
Heywood 1
2½ - 3½
Urmston 1
Wed 4th Oct 2023
19:30
Wahltuch
OV
Great Lever 1
4 - 2
Swinton & Worsley 3
Thu 5th Oct 2023
19:30
Wahltuch
OV
Blue Club 1
5 - 1
Stockport 1
Mon 9th Oct 2023
19:30
A Division
OV
Blue Club 3
2½ - 3½
Bury 1
Mon 9th Oct 2023
19:30
D Division
OV
Atherton 1
4½ - 1½
Chorlton 1
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:30
A Division
OV
Chorlton 4
3½ - 2½
3Cs 4
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:30
D Division
OV
3Cs 2
1½ - 4½
Great Lever 1
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
Eccles 2
4 - 2
Bolton 2
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 2
5½ - -1½
Swinton & Worsley 3
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
Urmston 1
3 - 3
Altrincham 1
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
Northenden 1
4½ - 1½
Chorlton 3
Mon 16th Oct 2023
19:30
C Division
OV
Chorlton 6
1½ - ½
Blue Club 4
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
R Division
OV
Stockport 2
½ - 5½
Ashton 1
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
C Division
OV
3Cs 1
4 - 2
Swinton & Worsley 1
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:30
A Division
OV
Ashton 3
4 - 4
3Cs 6
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:30
R Division
OV
Bolton 3
2 - 4
Blue Club 2
Thu 19th Oct 2023
19:30
C Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 6
6½ - -½
Bolton 6
Thu 19th Oct 2023
19:30
R Division
OV
University 2
3 - 3
3Cs 3
Thu 19th Oct 2023
19:30
University
OV
Bury 1
3½ - 2½
Marple 1
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
D Division
OV
Chorlton 1
2½ - 3½
Bolton 1
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
A Division
OV
Stockport 1
3 - 3
Atherton 1
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
A Division
OV
3Cs 4
3½ - 2½
Eccles 3
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
D Division
OV
Heywood 2
4½ - 1½
Northenden 2
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
E Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 1
5½ - ½
Blue Club 1
Thu 26th Oct 2023
19:30
A Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 4
3 - 3
Bolton 4
Thu 26th Oct 2023
19:30
E Division
OV
Bolton 5
4½ - -1½
Ashton 2
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:30
F Division
OV
Chorlton 2
4 - 2
Eccles 2
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
3Cs 5
3 - 3
Chorlton 5
Wed 1st Nov 2023
19:30
F Division
OV
Heywood 1
5 - 1
Stockport 2
Wed 1st Nov 2023
19:30
C Division
OV
Bolton 2
4 - 2
Urmston 1
Thu 2nd Nov 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 3
½ - 5½
3Cs 2
Thu 2nd Nov 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
Altrincham 1
1½ - 4½
Swinton & Worsley 2
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
Blue Club 4
0 - 8
Ashton 3
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:30
R Division
OV
Bolton 6
3½ - 4½
3Cs 6
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:30
R Division
OV
3Cs 3
6 - 0
Northenden 1
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
C Division
OV
Ashton 1
5 - 1
Bolton 3
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
C Division
OV
Bolton 1
1 - 5
Eccles 1
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:30
A Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 6
4½ - 3½
Chorlton 6
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:30
R Division
OV
Urmston 2
1 - 5
Swinton & Worsley 4
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:30
E Division
OV
Blue Club 1
2 - 4
Atherton 1
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:30
Reyner Shield
OV
Blue Club 3
3 - 3
Chorlton 4
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:30
Hartley
OV
Bolton 4
4 - 2
Northenden 2
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:30
E Division
OV
Chorlton 1
1½ - 4½
3Cs 1
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Reyner Shield
OV
Urmston 2
3½ - 2½
3Cs 4
Thu 16th Nov 2023
19:30
Hartley
OV
Eccles 3
5 - 0
Marple 1
Thu 16th Nov 2023
19:30
D Division
OV
Blue Club 4
5 - 3
Chorlton 6
Mon 20th Nov 2023
19:30
Harry Lamb
OV
Northenden 2
3 - 3
Urmston 2
Mon 20th Nov 2023
19:30
E Division
OV
Atherton 1
4½ - 1½
Swinton & Worsley 1
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:30
A Division
OV
Bury 1
3 - 3
Chorlton 4
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:30
D Division
OV
Heywood 2
2½ - 3½
Bolton 4
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:30
E Division
OV
Bolton 1
2½ - 3½
Stockport 1
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
Reyner Shield
OV
Eccles 1
2 - 4
Chorlton 1
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
A Division
OV
Marple 1
1 - 5
3Cs 4
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
D Division
OV
3Cs 2
5½ - ½
Altrincham 1
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
Ashton 2
2 - 4
3Cs 5
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:30
F Division
OV
Heywood 2
3½ - 2½
Northenden 2
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:30
Hartley
OV
Bolton 2
3 - 2
Swinton & Worsley 2
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
Eccles 3
4 - 2
Blue Club 3
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:30
D Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 5
2½ - 2½
Bolton 5
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:30
F Division
OV
Urmston 1
1½ - 4½
Chorlton 2
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
Northenden 1
2 - 4
Blue Club 2
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:30
C Division
OV
Chorlton 3
2½ - 3½
3Cs 3
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
C Division
OV
Chorlton 6
4½ - 3½
Bolton 6
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
R Division
OV
3Cs 6
5½ - 2½
Blue Club 4
Wed 6th Dec 2023
19:30
R Division
OV
Ashton 3
4 - 4
Swinton & Worsley 6
Wed 6th Dec 2023
19:30
R Division
OV
Bolton 3
2 - 4
Heywood 1
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:30
C Division
OV
Great Lever 1
3 - 3
Swinton & Worsley 3
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
Blue Club 3
4 - 2
Marple 1
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:30
D Division
OV
Bury 1
2½ - 3½
3Cs 4
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:30
D Division
OV
Chorlton 4
2½ - 3½
Eccles 3
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:30
D Division
OV
Stockport 1
2½ - 3½
Eccles 1
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:30
A Division
OV
3Cs 1
4½ - 1½
Blue Club 1
Wed 13th Dec 2023
19:30
A Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 1
5 - 1
Bolton 1
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
A Division
OV
Altrincham 1
½ - 5½
Great Lever 1
Mon 18th Dec 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
Chorlton 2
1½ - 4½
Swinton & Worsley 2
Tue 19th Dec 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
3Cs 5
1½ - 4½
Swinton & Worsley 5
Wed 20th Dec 2023
19:30
F Division
OV
Eccles 2
3 - 3
Urmston 1
Thu 21st Dec 2023
19:30
B Division
OV
Blue Club 2
4 - 2
Chorlton 3
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:30
C Division
OV
Bolton 6
2½ - 5½
Blue Club 4
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:30
R Division
OV
Chorlton 6
6½ - 1½
Ashton 3
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
R Division
OV
Stockport 2
2 - 4
Bolton 3
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
C Division
OV
Atherton 1
3 - 3
Stockport 1
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
Reyner Shield
OV
Swinton & Worsley 4
4½ - 1½
Northenden 2
Thu 11th Jan 2024
19:30
E Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 6
2½ - 5½
3Cs 6
Thu 11th Jan 2024
19:30
R Division
OV
Bolton 4
1½ - 4½
Bury 1
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:30
Hartley
OV
Bolton 6
6½ - 1½
Blue Club 4
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:30
Harry Lamb
OV
Altrincham 1
2½ - 3½
Northenden 1
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:30
Wahltuch
OV
3Cs 1
4½ - 1½
Swinton & Worsley 1
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Reyner Shield
OV
3Cs 6
8 - 0
Swinton & Worsley 6
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Harry Lamb
OV
Bolton 2
0 - 6
3Cs 3
Thu 18th Jan 2024
19:30
Wahltuch
OV
Eccles 2
4 - 2
Chorlton 2
Thu 18th Jan 2024
19:30
Wahltuch
OV
Urmston 1
2 - 4
Great Lever 1
Thu 18th Jan 2024
19:30
Wahltuch
OV
Bolton 5
4 - 2
Chorlton 5
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:30
Alfred Milner
OV
Atherton 1
3½ - 2½
3Cs 1
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
A Division
OV
Chorlton 1
3 - 3
Stockport 1
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
A Division
OV
3Cs 4
3 - 3
Blue Club 3
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
D Division
OV
Ashton 1
5½ - ½
Northenden 1
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
C Division
OV
Eccles 1
3½ - 2½
Swinton & Worsley 1
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:30
A Division
OV
Eccles 3
3 - 3
Bury 1
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:30
D Division
OV
Marple 1
3 - 3
Chorlton 4
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:30
D Division
OV
Urmston 2
0 - 6
Heywood 2
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:30
E Division
OV
Blue Club 3
5 - 0
Chorlton 4
Mon 29th Jan 2024
19:30
D Division
OV
Bolton 5
3 - 3
3Cs 5
Mon 29th Jan 2024
19:30
F Division
OV
3Cs 2
4 - 1
Chorlton 2
Wed 31st Jan 2024
19:30
B Division
OV
Great Lever 1
4 - 2
Bolton 2
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
B Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 3
4 - 2
Altrincham 1
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
B Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 5
4 - 2
Chorlton 5
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
F Division
OV
Blue Club 4
8 - 0
Swinton & Worsley 6
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:30
R Division
OV
Bolton 4
4½ - ½
Urmston 2
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:30
E Division
OV
Chorlton 5
2 - 4
Ashton 2
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
F Division
OV
Chorlton 3
2 - 4
Ashton 1
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
C Division
OV
3Cs 3
5½ - -½
Blue Club 2
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:30
C Division
OV
3Cs 6
7 - 1
Chorlton 6
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:30
R Division
OV
Ashton 3
7 - 1
Bolton 6
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:30
R Division
OV
Heywood 2
3 - 2
Swinton & Worsley 4
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:30
E Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 2
4 - 2
Eccles 2
Thu 8th Feb 2024
19:30
B Division
OV
Blue Club 1
2 - 4
Atherton 1
Mon 12th Feb 2024
19:30
A Division
OV
Northenden 1
2½ - 3½
Heywood 1
Mon 12th Feb 2024
19:30
C Division
OV
3Cs 1
2 - 4
Bolton 1
Wed 14th Feb 2024
19:30
A Division
OV
3Cs 4
3 - 3
Bury 1
Wed 14th Feb 2024
19:30
D Division
OV
Eccles 3
3 - 3
Chorlton 4
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:30
D Division
OV
Marple 1
4 - 2
Blue Club 3
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:30
D Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 1
3½ - 2½
Chorlton 1
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:30
A Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 5
2 - 4
Ashton 2
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:30
F Division
OV
Bolton 5
1½ - 4½
Chorlton 5
Mon 19th Feb 2024
19:30
F Division
OV
Chorlton 2
4 - 2
Great Lever 1
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
B Division
OV
Stockport 2
4 - 2
Northenden 1
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
C Division
OV
Heywood 2
2½ - 3½
Urmston 2
Wed 21st Feb 2024
19:30
E Division
OV
Swinton & Worsley 5 <
3 - 3
3Cs 5
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
Alfred Milner
OV
Bolton 2
2½ - 3½
Swinton & Worsley 3
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
B Division
OV
Eccles 2
4 - 2
3Cs 2
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
B Division
OV
Blue Club 4
2 - 4
Bolton 6
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:30
R Division
OV
Northenden 2
2½ - 3½
Swinton & Worsley 4
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:30
E Division
OV
3Cs 6
2½ - 5½
Swinton & Worsley 6
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
R Division
OV
Ashton 1
5½ - ½
3Cs 3
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
C Division
OV
Ashton 3
6½ - -½
Chorlton 6
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
R Division
OV
Heywood 1
3 - 3
Chorlton 3
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
C Division
OV
Urmston 1
2 - 4
Swinton & Worsley 2
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:30
B Division
OV
Blue Club 3
2 - 4
3Cs 4
Mon 4th Mar 2024
19:30
D Division
OV
Bury 1
3½ - 2½
Eccles 3
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
D Division
OV
Chorlton 4
4 - 2
Marple 1
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
D Division
OV
Stockport 1
3½ - 2½
Swinton & Worsley 1
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
A Division
OV
Ashton 2
4½ - 1½
Bolton 5
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:30
F Division
OV
Bolton 1
4½ - 1½
Blue Club 1
Thu 7th Mar 2024
19:30
A Division
OV
Eccles 1
1½ - 4½
3Cs 1
Thu 7th Mar 2024
19:30
A Division
OV
Altrincham 1
3 - 3
Bolton 2
Mon 11th Mar 2024
19:30
B Division
OV
Chorlton 5
4½ - 1½
3Cs 5
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
F Division
OV
Bury 1
1½ - 4½
Urmston 2
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Hartley
OV
3Cs 3
3½ - 2½
Eccles 2
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:30
Wahltuch
OV
Swinton & Worsley 3
1½ - 4½
Chorlton 2
Thu 14th Mar 2024
19:30
B Division
OU
Great Lever 1
5½ - ½
Northenden 1
Thu 14th Mar 2024
19:30
Wahltuch
OU
Blue Club 2
2½ - 3½
Ashton 1
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
C Division
OV
Bolton 5
0 - 0
Swinton & Worsley 5
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
F Division
OU
Chorlton 3
0 - 0
Stockport 2
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
C Division
OU
Chorlton 6
0 - 0
3Cs 6
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
R Division
OU
3Cs 3
0 - 0
Heywood 1
Wed 20th Mar 2024
19:30
C Division
OU
Great Lever 1
0 - 0
Eccles 2
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:30
B Division
OU
Swinton & Worsley 6
0 - 0
Blue Club 4
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:30
R Division
OU
Urmston 2
0 - 0
Bolton 4
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:30
E Division
OU
Blue Club 1
0 - 0
Eccles 1
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
A Division
OU
Blue Club 3
0 - 0
Eccles 3
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
D Division
OU
Bolton 6
0 - 0
Ashton 3
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
R Division
OU
Northenden 1
0 - 0
Bolton 3
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
C Division
OU
Atherton 1
0 - 0
Bolton 1
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:30
A Division
OU
Chorlton 4
0 - 0
Bury 1
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:30
D Division
OU
3Cs 1
0 - 0
Chorlton 1
Wed 27th Mar 2024
19:30
A Division
OU
3Cs 4
0 - 0
Marple 1
Wed 27th Mar 2024
19:30
D Division
OU
Swinton & Worsley 4
0 - 0
Heywood 2
Thu 28th Mar 2024
19:30
E Division
OU
Chorlton 2
0 - 0
Altrincham 1
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:30
B Division
OU
Stockport 2
0 - 0
3Cs 3
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:30
C Division
OU
Chorlton 4
0 - 0
Heywood 2
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:30
Hartley
OU
Eccles 2
0 - 0
Swinton & Worsley 3
Thu 4th Apr 2024
19:30
B Division
OU
Urmston 1
0 - 0
Great Lever 1
Thu 4th Apr 2024
19:30
B Division
OU
Blue Club 4
0 - 0
3Cs 6
Mon 8th Apr 2024
19:30
R Division
OU
Bolton 6
0 - 0
Chorlton 6
Mon 8th Apr 2024
19:30
R Division
OU
Heywood 1
0 - 0
Blue Club 2
Wed 10th Apr 2024
19:30
C Division
OU
Bolton 3
0 - 0
Chorlton 3
Thu 11th Apr 2024
19:30
C Division
OU
Swinton & Worsley 2
0 - 0
3Cs 2
Thu 11th Apr 2024
19:30
B Division
OU
Swinton & Worsley 6
0 - 0
Ashton 3
Thu 11th Apr 2024
19:30
R Division
OU
Urmston 2
0 - 0
Northenden 2
Thu 11th Apr 2024
19:30
E Division
OU
Bolton 4
0 - 0
Heywood 2
Mon 15th Apr 2024
19:30
E Division
OU
Bolton 6
0 - 0
3Cs 6
Mon 15th Apr 2024
19:30
Harry Lamb
OU
Chorlton 1
0 - 0
Blue Club 1
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
A Division
OU
Chorlton 4
0 - 0
Blue Club 3
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
D Division
OU
Stockport 1
0 - 0
3Cs 1
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
A Division
OU
Ashton 2
0 - 0
Swinton & Worsley 5
Wed 17th Apr 2024
19:30
F Division
OU
Eccles 1
0 - 0
Atherton 1
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:30
A Division
OU
Eccles 3
0 - 0
3Cs 4
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:30
D Division
OU
Marple 1
0 - 0
Bury 1
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:30
D Division
OU
Altrincham 1
0 - 0
Eccles 2
Mon 22nd Apr 2024
19:30
B Division
OU
Ashton 2
0 - 0
Chorlton 5
Wed 24th Apr 2024
19:30
F Division
OU
Bolton 2
0 - 0
Chorlton 2
Thu 25th Apr 2024
19:30
B Division
OU
Great Lever 1
0 - 0
Swinton & Worsley 2
Thu 25th Apr 2024
19:30
B Division
OU
Swinton & Worsley 5
0 - 0
3Cs 5
Thu 25th Apr 2024
19:30
F Division
OU
Blue Club 2
0 - 0
Stockport 2
Mon 29th Apr 2024
19:30
C Division
OU
Northenden 2
0 - 0
Bolton 4
Mon 29th Apr 2024
19:30
E Division
OU
Chorlton 6
0 - 0
Swinton & Worsley 6
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:30
R Division
OU
3Cs 5
0 - 0
Ashton 2
Wed 1st May 2024
19:30
F Division
OU
3Cs 1
0 - 0
Atherton 1
Wed 1st May 2024
19:30
Reyner Shield
OU
Bolton 1
0 - 0
Stockport 1
Thu 2nd May 2024
19:30
A Division
OU
Swinton & Worsley 4
0 - 0
Urmston 2
Thu 2nd May 2024
19:30
E Division
OU
Ashton 3
0 - 0
Blue Club 4
Wed 8th May 2024
19:30
R Division
OU
3Cs 6
0 - 0
Bolton 6
Wed 8th May 2024
19:30
R Division
OU
3Cs 4
0 - 0
Chorlton 4
Wed 8th May 2024
19:30
D Division
OU
Ashton 1
0 - 0
Heywood 1
Wed 8th May 2024
19:30
C Division
OU
Bolton 2
0 - 0
3Cs 2
Thu 9th May 2024
19:30
B Division
OU
Marple 1
0 - 0
Eccles 3
Thu 9th May 2024
19:30
D Division
OU
Swinton & Worsley 3
0 - 0
Urmston 1
Thu 9th May 2024
19:30
B Division
OU
Swinton & Worsley 5
0 - 0
Bolton 5
Thu 9th May 2024
19:30
Alfred Milner
OU
3Cs 3
Not Set
19:30
Wahltuch
OU
Urmston 2
Not Set
Hartley
OU
Bury 1
0 - 0
Blue Club 3
Tue 14th May 2024
19:30
D Division
OU
Chorlton 5
0 - 0
Swinton & Worsley 5
Tue 14th May 2024
19:30
F Division
OU
3Cs 3
0 - 0
Bolton 3
Wed 15th May 2024
19:30
C Division
OU
3Cs 5
0 - 0
Bolton 5
Wed 15th May 2024
19:30
F Division
OU
Blue Club 4
0 - 0
Chorlton 6
Mon 20th May 2024
19:30
R Division
OU
Bolton 4
0 - 0
Swinton & Worsley 4
Mon 20th May 2024
19:30
E Division
OU
Bolton 6
0 - 0
Swinton & Worsley 6
Mon 20th May 2024
19:30
R Division
OU
Northenden 2
0 - 0
Heywood 2
Mon 20th May 2024
19:30
E Division
OU
3Cs 2
0 - 0
Urmston 1
Wed 22nd May 2024
19:30
B Division
OU
3Cs 6
0 - 0
Ashton 3
Wed 22nd May 2024
19:30
R Division
OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified