Graham I Ladds | D | 1891 | Ashfield 1 v Newark 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Peter JE Ackley | D | 2113 | Ashfield 1 v Mansfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Furkan Bahtiyar | L | 1785 | Ashfield 1 v West Bridgford 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Jan Klingelhoefer | L | 1850 | Ashfield 1 v Gambit 2 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
John T Swain | D | 2031 | Ashfield 1 v Gambit 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Thomas Trimble | D | 1708 | Ashfield 1 v University 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Michael R Handley | L | 2103 | Chesterfield A v Sheffield Nomads A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Phill J Beckett | D | 1725 | Chesterfield A v Worksop A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Craig Chatterton | D | 1697 | Chesterfield A v Darnall & Handsworth A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Les P Day | D | 1612 | Chesterfield v Sheffield Nomads 2 | Richardson Cup | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jonathan W Arnott | L | 2214 | Chesterfield v SASCA 1 | Richardson Cup | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Paul Trewhela | W | 1959 | Breadsall v Burton & Lichfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Michael J Alderson | D | 1976 | Breadsall v Belper A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
D Martin Howard | D | 1989 | Breadsall v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Dylan Meyer | D | 1709 | Breadsall v Rolls Royce B | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Peter J Mercs | D | 1994 | Gambit 2 v Ashfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Steve Hunter | D | 1914 | Gambit 1 v Ashfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Sammy Benzaira | D | 1954 | University 1 v Ashfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Alex B Combie | W | 1769 | Newark 1 v Ashfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Jonathan A Tait | D | 2155 | Mansfield 1 v Ashfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Alan Agnew | L | 2140 | West Bridgford 1 v Ashfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
David Watson | W | 1752 | Darnall & Handsworth A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
John R Mercy | D | 1795 | Hillsborough A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ayodeji Jeje | D | 2067 | SASCA A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Michael R Handley | D | 2103 | Sheffield Nomads A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Mark S Allison | D | 1938 | Woodseats A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ionel Dragan | W | 1891 | Worksop A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Andrew Robins | W | 1784 | Rolls Royce B v Breadsall | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Edward T Bromilow | W | 1779 | Rolls Royce A v Breadsall | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
David J Pickering | D | 1750 | Burton & Lichfield A v Breadsall | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Michael J Alderson | D | 1976 | Belper A v Breadsall | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Hubert Mossong | L | 2067 | Chesterfield A v Breadsall | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Ray J Forey | W | 1922 | Derby A v Breadsall | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |