Sheffield & District Chess Association - No Date Matches

EventHome TeamAway TeamDate
Division 1 - Davy TrophyBarnsley ADarnall & Handsworth APostponed
Division 1 - Davy TrophyChesterfield AWorksop APostponed
Division 1 - Davy TrophyDarnall & Handsworth AEcclesall APostponed
Division 1 - Davy TrophyEcclesall ABarnsley APostponed
Division 1 - Davy TrophyEcclesall ASheffield Nomads APostponed
Division 1 - Davy TrophyEcclesall AChesterfield APostponed
Division 1 - Davy TrophyHillsborough AChesterfield APostponed
Division 1 - Davy TrophySheffield Nomads AChesterfield APostponed
Division 1 - Davy TrophySheffield Nomads AHillsborough APostponed
Division 1 - Davy TrophyWorksop AHillsborough APostponed
Division 1 - Davy TrophyWorksop ABarnsley APostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophyAughton AHillsborough BPostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophyAughton AChesterfield BPostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophyAughton AWoodseats APostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophyChesterfield BWoodseats APostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophyChesterfield BSheffield University APostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophyHillsborough BChesterfield BPostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophyHillsborough BEcclesall BPostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophySheffield Nomads BWoodseats APostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophySheffield Nomads BRotherham APostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophyRotherham AEcclesall BPostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophyRotherham ASheffield University APostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophyRotherham AHillsborough BPostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophySheffield University AChesterfield BPostponed
Division 2 - Weston TrophySheffield University ASheffield Nomads BPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyBarnsley BDarnall & Handsworth BPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyDarnall & Handsworth BHillsborough CPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyDarnall & Handsworth BWoodseats BPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyDarnall & Handsworth BSASCA BPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyEcclesall CHillsborough CPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyEcclesall CWoodseats BPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyHillsborough CBarnsley BPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyHillsborough CRotherham BPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyHillsborough DDarnall & Handsworth BPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyHillsborough DBarnsley BPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyHillsborough DRotherham BPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyRotherham BEcclesall CPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyRotherham BSASCA BPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophySASCA BWoodseats BPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyWoodseats BHillsborough DPostponed
Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyWoodseats BBarnsley BPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupBarnsley CDarnall & Handsworth CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupBarnsley CChesterfield CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupBarnsley CClay Cross APostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupChesterfield CDarnall & Handsworth CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield Nomads CChesterfield CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupChesterfield CWorksop BPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupChesterfield CEcclesall DPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupClay Cross AEcclesall DPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupClay Cross ADarnall & Handsworth CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupClay Cross ASheffield Nomads CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupDarnall & Handsworth CSheffield Nomads CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupDarnall & Handsworth CSheffield Deaf APostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupEcclesall DSheffield Deaf APostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupEcclesall DWorksop BPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield Nomads CDarnall & Handsworth CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield Nomads CClay Cross APostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield Nomads CBarnsley CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupChesterfield CSheffield Nomads CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupRavenfield AEcclesall DPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupRavenfield AClay Cross APostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupRavenfield AWoodseats CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield Deaf ASheffield Nomads CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield Deaf AWoodseats CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield Deaf AWorksop BPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield Deaf ABarnsley CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupWoodseats CEcclesall DPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupWorksop BSheffield Deaf APostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupWorksop BRavenfield APostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupEcclesall DSheffield University BPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield University BEcclesall DPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield University BClay Cross APostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield University BChesterfield CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield University BSheffield Nomads CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield University BDarnall & Handsworth CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield University BWoodseats CPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield Nomads CSheffield University BPostponed
Division 4 - Athenaeum CupWoodseats CSheffield University BPostponed
400 LeagueDarnall & Handsworth DEcclesall EPostponed
400 LeagueDarnall & Handsworth DRavenfield BPostponed
400 LeagueEcclesall ESheffield Nomads DPostponed
400 LeagueRavenfield BSheffield Nomads DPostponed