Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Sheffield Nomads C2 - 2Woodseats CTue 24th Sep 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall D2 - 2Ravenfield AWed 25th Sep 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Deaf A4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth CThu 26th Sep 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough C5 - 1Woodseats BMon 30th Sep 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Worksop A3½ - 4½Ecclesall AMon 30th Sep 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ravenfield B2 - 2Darnall & Handsworth DMon 30th Sep 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Clay Cross A2 - 2Chesterfield CTue 1st Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley C2½ - 1½Worksop BTue 1st Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads D2 - 2Ecclesall ETue 1st Oct 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Ecclesall C2 - 4SASCA BWed 2nd Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield A6½ - 1½Barnsley AThu 3rd Oct 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Woodseats C1 - 3Barnsley CMon 7th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth A2½ - 5½Sheffield Nomads AMon 7th Oct 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough D3½ - 2½SASCA BMon 7th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Worksop B2½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth CMon 7th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats A5½ - ½Sheffield University AMon 7th Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ravenfield B2 - 2Ecclesall EMon 7th Oct 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Sheffield Nomads D1½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth DTue 8th Oct 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Sheffield Nomads B2 - 4Ecclesall BTue 8th Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley B4½ - 1½Hillsborough CTue 8th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Clay Cross A2½ - 1½Sheffield Deaf ATue 8th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall C2½ - 3½Darnall & Handsworth BWed 9th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Rotherham B2½ - 3½Woodseats BWed 9th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats I5½ - ½Sheffield Nomads IIMon 14th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
SASCA 3½ - 2½Darnall & HandsworthMon 14th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Worksop5½ - ½Ecclesall IIMon 14th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Hillsborough5½ - ½Woodseats IIMon 14th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Rotherham1½ - 4½Ecclesall IWed 16th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Chesterfield6 - 0Sheffield UniversityWed 16th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Aughton ½ - 5½Sheffield Nomads IWed 16th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Sheffield Deaf ½ - 5½BarnsleyThu 17th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Woodseats A3½ - 2½Ecclesall BMon 21st Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C1 - 3Barnsley CMon 21st Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA B1½ - 4½Hillsborough CMon 21st Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats C2½ - 1½Clay Cross AMon 21st Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth A4 - 4Worksop AMon 21st Oct 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads D1½ - 2½Ravenfield BTue 22nd Oct 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Barnsley A2 - 6Hillsborough ATue 22nd Oct 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ecclesall E1 - 3Darnall & Handsworth DWed 23rd Oct 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Chesterfield C0 - 4Ravenfield AThu 24th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Deaf A1½ - 2½Ecclesall DThu 24th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough B3 - 3Sheffield Nomads BMon 28th Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Hillsborough D1½ - 4½Ecclesall CMon 28th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B4 - 2Rotherham BMon 28th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats C2½ - 1½Chesterfield CMon 28th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth D2½ - 1½Sheffield Nomads DMon 28th Oct 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Barnsley B5 - 1SASCA BTue 29th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Clay Cross A2 - 2Ravenfield ATue 29th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall B2½ - 3½Chesterfield BWed 30th Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOV
Rotherham A1½ - 4½Woodseats AWed 30th Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall D3 - 1Barnsley CWed 30th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Aughton A5 - 1Sheffield University AWed 30th Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ravenfield A2½ - 1½Sheffield Nomads CMon 4th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop B2 - 2Ecclesall DMon 4th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop A3 - 5Sheffield Nomads AMon 4th Nov 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Woodseats B5 - 1Darnall & Handsworth BMon 4th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough A5 - 3Ecclesall AMon 4th Nov 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads B4½ - 1½Aughton ATue 5th Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley B4 - 2Ecclesall CTue 5th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ecclesall B ½ - 5½Hillsborough BWed 6th Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University B1 - 3Barnsley CWed 6th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Rotherham B4½ - 1½Hillsborough DWed 6th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield C0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth C2 - 2Sheffield University BMon 11th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough2½ - 3½BarnsleyMon 11th Nov 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Woodseats II2 - 4Sheffield Nomads IIMon 11th Nov 201919:30Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy (Richardson Plate)OU
Woodseats I1 - 5Sheffield Nomads IMon 11th Nov 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Ecclesall I4 - 2SASCA Wed 13th Nov 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Rotherham3½ - 2½Aughton AWed 13th Nov 201919:30Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy (Richardson Plate)OU
Sheffield Deaf A1½ - 4½Ecclesall IIThu 14th Nov 201919:30Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy (Richardson Plate)OU
Woodseats B2½ - 3½Ecclesall CMon 18th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth A4½ - 3½Hillsborough AMon 18th Nov 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ravenfield A3 - 1Darnall & Handsworth CMon 18th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough D3½ - 2½Hillsborough CMon 18th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
SASCA B2½ - 3½Rotherham BMon 18th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads A6 - 2Barnsley ATue 19th Nov 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Clay Cross A1 - 3Worksop BTue 19th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C1 - 3Ecclesall DTue 19th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley C3 - 1Sheffield Deaf ATue 19th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University A1 - 5Rotherham AWed 20th Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield B4 - 2Hillsborough BThu 21st Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B1½ - 4½Hillsborough DMon 25th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats C1 - 3Ravenfield AMon 25th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth D2 - 2Ecclesall EMon 25th Nov 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Hillsborough B4 - 2Woodseats AMon 25th Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Worksop A3½ - 4½Chesterfield AMon 25th Nov 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley B4 - 2Woodseats BTue 26th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads B5 - 1Chesterfield BTue 26th Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley C1 - 3Sheffield University BTue 26th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall D1 - 3Clay Cross AWed 27th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Aughton A2½ - 3½Rotherham AWed 27th Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Hillsborough C3 - 3Darnall & Handsworth BMon 2nd Dec 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D3½ - ½Ravenfield BMon 2nd Dec 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Hillsborough A2 - 6Worksop AMon 2nd Dec 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Worksop B2½ - 1½Chesterfield CMon 2nd Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats B3 - 3SASCA BMon 2nd Dec 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Barnsley A3½ - 4½Ecclesall ATue 3rd Dec 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley C3½ - ½Ravenfield ATue 3rd Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads B5½ - ½Sheffield University ATue 3rd Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Rotherham A0 - 0Chesterfield BThu 5th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield A2½ - 5½Sheffield Nomads AThu 5th Dec 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Chesterfield B0 - 0Rotherham AThu 5th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ravenfield A0 - 0Sheffield Deaf AMon 9th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough C0 - 0Hillsborough DMon 9th Dec 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats C0 - 0Worksop BMon 9th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads BMon 9th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Clay Cross A0 - 0Barnsley CTue 10th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University A0 - 0Hillsborough BWed 11th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Chesterfield CWed 11th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall E0 - 0Ravenfield BWed 11th Dec 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Ravenfield A0 - 0Worksop BMon 16th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth A0 - 0Barnsley AMon 16th Dec 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough B0 - 0Rotherham AMon 16th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Woodseats A0 - 0Chesterfield BMon 16th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 0Clay Cross AMon 16th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley C0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CTue 17th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads A0 - 0Ecclesall ATue 17th Dec 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Aughton A0 - 0Ecclesall BWed 18th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall D0 - 0Sheffield University BWed 18th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Rotherham B0 - 0Hillsborough CWed 18th Dec 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield A0 - 0Hillsborough AThu 19th Dec 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Chesterfield CThu 19th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield0 - 0WorksopThu 2nd Jan 202019:30Richardson CupOU
Hillsborough A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads AMon 6th Jan 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Worksop B0 - 0Sheffield University BMon 6th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats A0 - 0Aughton AMon 6th Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Hillsborough C0 - 0SASCA BMon 6th Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 0Barnsley BMon 6th Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 0Woodseats CMon 6th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield A0 - 0Ecclesall DMon 6th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Worksop BMon 6th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley A0 - 0Worksop ATue 7th Jan 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ecclesall E0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth DWed 8th Jan 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Ecclesall A0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth AWed 8th Jan 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Rotherham A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads BWed 8th Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield C0 - 0Sheffield Deaf AThu 9th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield B0 - 0Sheffield Nomads DMon 13th Jan 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Woodseats C0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth CMon 13th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth0 - 0Ecclesall IIMon 13th Jan 202019:30Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy (Richardson Plate)OU
Barnsley0 - 0ChesterfieldTue 14th Jan 202019:30Richardson CupOU
Sheffield Nomads II0 - 0RotherhamTue 14th Jan 202019:30Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy (Richardson Plate)OU
Barnsley0 - 0WorksopTue 14th Jan 202019:30Richardson CupOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Clay Cross AWed 15th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall C0 - 0Hillsborough DWed 15th Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ecclesall D0 - 0Woodseats CWed 15th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall I0 - 0Sheffield Nomads IWed 15th Jan 202019:30Richardson CupOU
Chesterfield B0 - 0Aughton AThu 16th Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 0Worksop BMon 20th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats B0 - 0Hillsborough CMon 20th Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ravenfield A0 - 0Sheffield University BMon 20th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield B0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth DMon 20th Jan 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Barnsley C0 - 0Woodseats CTue 21st Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C0 - 0Sheffield Deaf ATue 21st Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads A0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth ATue 21st Jan 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley A0 - 0Chesterfield ATue 21st Jan 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ecclesall A0 - 0Worksop AWed 22nd Jan 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ecclesall C0 - 0Rotherham BWed 22nd Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Aughton A0 - 0Hillsborough BWed 22nd Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University A0 - 0Woodseats AWed 22nd Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield C0 - 0Clay Cross AThu 23rd Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats A0 - 0Rotherham AMon 27th Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Worksop B0 - 0Barnsley CMon 27th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield A0 - 0Chesterfield CMon 27th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA B0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth BMon 27th Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads B0 - 0Hillsborough BTue 28th Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads D0 - 0Ecclesall ETue 28th Jan 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Barnsley B0 - 0Hillsborough DTue 28th Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ecclesall D0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth CWed 29th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Clay Cross AThu 30th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield B0 - 0Ecclesall BThu 30th Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 0Ravenfield AMon 3rd Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough C0 - 0Ecclesall CMon 3rd Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats B0 - 0Rotherham BMon 3rd Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
SASCA B0 - 0Barnsley BMon 3rd Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Worksop A0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth AMon 3rd Feb 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough A0 - 0Barnsley AMon 3rd Feb 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Clay Cross A0 - 0Woodseats CTue 4th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall B0 - 0Sheffield Nomads BWed 5th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall E0 - 0Sheffield Nomads DWed 5th Feb 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Chesterfield C0 - 0Barnsley CThu 6th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Sheffield University BThu 6th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield A0 - 0Ecclesall AThu 6th Feb 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough B0 - 0Aughton AMon 10th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 0Ecclesall DMon 10th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats C0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CMon 10th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Clay Cross A0 - 0Sheffield University BTue 11th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Ravenfield AWed 12th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall B0 - 0Sheffield University AWed 12th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth A0 - 0Chesterfield AMon 17th Feb 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough B0 - 0Sheffield University AMon 17th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Hillsborough D0 - 0Woodseats BMon 17th Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ravenfield B0 - 0Ecclesall EMon 17th Feb 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 0Chesterfield CMon 17th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop B0 - 0Clay Cross AMon 17th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads A0 - 0Worksop ATue 18th Feb 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley C0 - 0Ecclesall DTue 18th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C0 - 0Ravenfield ATue 18th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall C0 - 0Barnsley BWed 19th Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Rotherham B0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth BWed 19th Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Aughton A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads BWed 19th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Sheffield Deaf AWed 19th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall A0 - 0Hillsborough AWed 19th Feb 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Woodseats C0 - 0Sheffield Deaf AMon 24th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA B0 - 0Hillsborough DMon 24th Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ravenfield A0 - 0Barnsley CMon 24th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 0Ecclesall CMon 24th Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats A0 - 0Hillsborough BMon 24th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley B0 - 0Rotherham BTue 25th Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads D0 - 0Ravenfield BTue 25th Feb 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Sheffield University A0 - 0Ecclesall BWed 26th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Rotherham A0 - 0Aughton AWed 26th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall D0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CWed 26th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield B0 - 0Sheffield Nomads BThu 27th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield C0 - 0Sheffield University BThu 27th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough C0 - 0Barnsley BMon 2nd Mar 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D0 - 0Sheffield Nomads DMon 2nd Mar 202019:30400 LeagueOU
SASCA B0 - 0Ecclesall CMon 2nd Mar 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough A0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth AMon 2nd Mar 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Clay Cross A0 - 0Ecclesall DTue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads ATue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley C0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth CTue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall E0 - 0Ravenfield BWed 4th Mar 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Ecclesall B0 - 0Woodseats AWed 4th Mar 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University A0 - 0Aughton AWed 4th Mar 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Rotherham B0 - 0Barnsley BWed 4th Mar 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Ravenfield AThu 5th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield C0 - 0Woodseats CThu 5th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop B0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CMon 9th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C0 - 0Worksop BMon 9th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall B0 - 0Aughton AWed 11th Mar 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall D0 - 0Chesterfield CWed 11th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield A0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth APostponed19:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ravenfield A0 - 0Clay Cross AMon 16th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats B0 - 0Hillsborough DMon 16th Mar 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Worksop A0 - 0Hillsborough AMon 16th Mar 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CMon 16th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats C0 - 0Sheffield University BMon 16th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth CMon 16th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads A0 - 0Chesterfield ATue 17th Mar 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads D0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth DTue 17th Mar 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Barnsley C0 - 0Chesterfield CTue 17th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Rotherham A0 - 0Sheffield University AWed 18th Mar 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall A0 - 0Barnsley AWed 18th Mar 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ecclesall C0 - 0Hillsborough CWed 18th Mar 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Worksop BThu 19th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield B0 - 0Woodseats AThu 19th Mar 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Worksop B0 - 0Sheffield Deaf AThu 19th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough D0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth BMon 23rd Mar 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D0 - 0Ecclesall EMon 23rd Mar 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Ravenfield A0 - 0Woodseats CMon 23rd Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats B0 - 0Barnsley BMon 23rd Mar 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Clay Cross A0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth CTue 24th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C0 - 0Barnsley CTue 24th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall D0 - 0Sheffield Deaf AWed 25th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Rotherham A0 - 0Hillsborough BWed 25th Mar 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads BWed 25th Mar 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield C0 - 0Worksop BThu 26th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 0Hillsborough CMon 30th Mar 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough A0 - 0Chesterfield AMon 30th Mar 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D0 - 0Ravenfield BMon 30th Mar 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Worksop B0 - 0Woodseats CMon 30th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads B0 - 0Woodseats ATue 31st Mar 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley A0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth ATue 31st Mar 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley C0 - 0Clay Cross ATue 31st Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Rotherham B0 - 0Ecclesall CWed 1st Apr 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield University A0 - 0Chesterfield BWed 1st Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads AWed 1st Apr 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth CWed 1st Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CThu 2nd Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough B0 - 0Chesterfield BMon 6th Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Hillsborough D0 - 0Barnsley BMon 6th Apr 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Worksop B0 - 0Ravenfield AMon 6th Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 0Woodseats BMon 6th Apr 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ecclesall E0 - 0Sheffield Nomads DWed 8th Apr 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Rotherham A0 - 0Ecclesall BWed 8th Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads C0 - 0Chesterfield CThu 9th Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield C0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CThu 9th Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C0 - 0Clay Cross ATue 14th Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Clay Cross A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CTue 14th Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall C0 - 0Woodseats BWed 15th Apr 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Rotherham B0 - 0SASCA BWed 15th Apr 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield C0 - 0Ecclesall DThu 16th Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield A0 - 0Worksop AThu 16th Apr 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Woodseats CThu 16th Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop A0 - 0Barnsley AMon 20th Apr 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 0Sheffield Deaf AMon 20th Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield B0 - 0Sheffield Nomads DMon 20th Apr 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Hillsborough C0 - 0Rotherham BMon 20th Apr 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth A0 - 0Ecclesall AMon 20th Apr 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
SASCA B0 - 0Woodseats BMon 20th Apr 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Barnsley B0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth BTue 21st Apr 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads A0 - 0Hillsborough ATue 21st Apr 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Woodseats CWed 22nd Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Aughton A0 - 0Chesterfield BWed 22nd Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall D0 - 0Worksop BWed 22nd Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall A0 - 0Chesterfield AWed 22nd Apr 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 0SASCA BMon 27th Apr 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough B0 - 0Ecclesall BMon 27th Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Woodseats C0 - 0Ecclesall DMon 27th Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough D0 - 0Rotherham BMon 27th Apr 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads B0 - 0Rotherham ATue 28th Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Aughton A0 - 0Woodseats AWed 29th Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CWed 29th Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C0 - 0Sheffield University BWed 29th Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Barnsley CThu 30th Apr 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield B0 - 0Sheffield University AThu 30th Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Ecclesall DWed 6th May 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall B0 - 0Rotherham AFri 11th Dec 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified