Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Sheffield Nomads C2 - 2Woodseats CTue 24th Sep 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall D2 - 2Ravenfield AWed 25th Sep 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Deaf A4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth CThu 26th Sep 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop A3½ - 4½Ecclesall AMon 30th Sep 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ravenfield B2 - 2Darnall & Handsworth DMon 30th Sep 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Hillsborough C5 - 1Woodseats BMon 30th Sep 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads D2 - 2Ecclesall ETue 1st Oct 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Barnsley C2½ - 1½Worksop BTue 1st Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Clay Cross A2 - 2Chesterfield CTue 1st Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall C2 - 4SASCA BWed 2nd Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield A6½ - 1½Barnsley AThu 3rd Oct 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Woodseats A5½ - ½Sheffield University AMon 7th Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ravenfield B2 - 2Ecclesall EMon 7th Oct 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Darnall & Handsworth A2½ - 5½Sheffield Nomads AMon 7th Oct 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Worksop B2½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth CMon 7th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough D3½ - 2½SASCA BMon 7th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats C1 - 3Barnsley CMon 7th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads B2 - 4Ecclesall BTue 8th Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley B4½ - 1½Hillsborough CTue 8th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Clay Cross A2½ - 1½Sheffield Deaf ATue 8th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads D1½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth DTue 8th Oct 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Ecclesall C2½ - 3½Darnall & Handsworth BWed 9th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Rotherham B2½ - 3½Woodseats BWed 9th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
SASCA 3½ - 2½Darnall & HandsworthMon 14th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Worksop5½ - ½Ecclesall IIMon 14th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Hillsborough5½ - ½Woodseats IIMon 14th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Woodseats I5½ - ½Sheffield Nomads IIMon 14th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Rotherham1½ - 4½Ecclesall IWed 16th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Chesterfield6 - 0Sheffield UniversityWed 16th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Aughton ½ - 5½Sheffield Nomads IWed 16th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Sheffield Deaf ½ - 5½BarnsleyThu 17th Oct 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth C1 - 3Barnsley CMon 21st Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats C2½ - 1½Clay Cross AMon 21st Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA B1½ - 4½Hillsborough CMon 21st Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats A3½ - 2½Ecclesall BMon 21st Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth A4 - 4Worksop AMon 21st Oct 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads D1½ - 2½Ravenfield BTue 22nd Oct 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Barnsley A2 - 6Hillsborough ATue 22nd Oct 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ecclesall E1 - 3Darnall & Handsworth DWed 23rd Oct 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Chesterfield C0 - 4Ravenfield AThu 24th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Deaf A1½ - 2½Ecclesall DThu 24th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats C2½ - 1½Chesterfield CMon 28th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough D1½ - 4½Ecclesall CMon 28th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D2½ - 1½Sheffield Nomads DMon 28th Oct 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Darnall & Handsworth B4 - 2Rotherham BMon 28th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough B3 - 3Sheffield Nomads BMon 28th Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Clay Cross A2 - 2Ravenfield ATue 29th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley B5 - 1SASCA BTue 29th Oct 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Rotherham A1½ - 4½Woodseats AWed 30th Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall D3 - 1Barnsley CWed 30th Oct 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Aughton A5 - 1Sheffield University AWed 30th Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall B2½ - 3½Chesterfield BWed 30th Oct 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOV
Ravenfield A2½ - 1½Sheffield Nomads CMon 4th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop A3 - 5Sheffield Nomads AMon 4th Nov 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough A5 - 3Ecclesall AMon 4th Nov 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Woodseats B5 - 1Darnall & Handsworth BMon 4th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Worksop B2 - 2Ecclesall DMon 4th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads B4½ - 1½Aughton ATue 5th Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley B4 - 2Ecclesall CTue 5th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield University B1 - 3Barnsley CWed 6th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall B ½ - 5½Hillsborough BWed 6th Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Rotherham B4½ - 1½Hillsborough DWed 6th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield C0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth C2 - 2Sheffield University BMon 11th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats I1 - 5Sheffield Nomads IMon 11th Nov 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Hillsborough2½ - 3½BarnsleyMon 11th Nov 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Woodseats II2 - 4Sheffield Nomads IIMon 11th Nov 201919:30Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy (Richardson Plate)OU
Rotherham3½ - 2½Aughton AWed 13th Nov 201919:30Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy (Richardson Plate)OU
Ecclesall I4 - 2SASCA Wed 13th Nov 201919:30Richardson CupOU
Sheffield Deaf A1½ - 4½Ecclesall IIThu 14th Nov 201919:30Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy (Richardson Plate)OU
Hillsborough D3½ - 2½Hillsborough CMon 18th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
SASCA B2½ - 3½Rotherham BMon 18th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats B2½ - 3½Ecclesall CMon 18th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth A4½ - 3½Hillsborough AMon 18th Nov 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ravenfield A3 - 1Darnall & Handsworth CMon 18th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C1 - 3Ecclesall DTue 19th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads A6 - 2Barnsley ATue 19th Nov 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Clay Cross A1 - 3Worksop BTue 19th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley C3 - 1Sheffield Deaf ATue 19th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University A1 - 5Rotherham AWed 20th Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield B4 - 2Hillsborough BThu 21st Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Woodseats C1 - 3Ravenfield AMon 25th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth D2 - 2Ecclesall EMon 25th Nov 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Darnall & Handsworth B1½ - 4½Hillsborough DMon 25th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough B4 - 2Woodseats AMon 25th Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Worksop A3½ - 4½Chesterfield AMon 25th Nov 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads B5 - 1Chesterfield BTue 26th Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley B4 - 2Woodseats BTue 26th Nov 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Barnsley C1 - 3Sheffield University BTue 26th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall D1 - 3Clay Cross AWed 27th Nov 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Aughton A2½ - 3½Rotherham AWed 27th Nov 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Woodseats B3 - 3SASCA BMon 2nd Dec 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Worksop B3½ - ½Chesterfield CMon 2nd Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough C3 - 3Darnall & Handsworth BMon 2nd Dec 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough A2 - 6Worksop AMon 2nd Dec 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D3½ - ½Ravenfield BMon 2nd Dec 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Sheffield Nomads B5½ - ½Sheffield University ATue 3rd Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley A3½ - 4½Ecclesall ATue 3rd Dec 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley C3½ - ½Ravenfield ATue 3rd Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield A2½ - 5½Sheffield Nomads AThu 5th Dec 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Chesterfield B6 - 0Rotherham AThu 5th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Rotherham A0 - 6Chesterfield BThu 5th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Hillsborough C5 - 1Hillsborough DMon 9th Dec 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ravenfield A4 - 0Sheffield Deaf AMon 9th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats A2 - 4Sheffield Nomads BMon 9th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Woodseats C2 - 2Worksop BMon 9th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop B2 - 2Woodseats CMon 9th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Clay Cross A1½ - 2½Barnsley CTue 10th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall E ½ - 3½Ravenfield BWed 11th Dec 201919:30400 LeagueOU
Ecclesall B4 - 2Rotherham AWed 11th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Chesterfield CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University A2 - 4Hillsborough BWed 11th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Hillsborough B2 - 4Rotherham AMon 16th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ravenfield A2 - 2Worksop BMon 16th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats A5 - 1Chesterfield BMon 16th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth A5½ - 2½Barnsley AMon 16th Dec 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOV
Darnall & Handsworth C ½ - 3½Clay Cross AMon 16th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley C3 - 1Sheffield Nomads CTue 17th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads A6½ - 1½Ecclesall ATue 17th Dec 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Aughton A3 - 3Ecclesall BWed 18th Dec 201919:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Rotherham B2½ - 2½Hillsborough CWed 18th Dec 201919:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A1 - 3Chesterfield CThu 19th Dec 201919:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield A4½ - 3½Hillsborough AThu 19th Dec 201919:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Chesterfield2½ - 3½WorksopThu 2nd Jan 202019:30Richardson CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth B2½ - 3½Barnsley BMon 6th Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough A2½ - 5½Sheffield Nomads AMon 6th Jan 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Worksop B4 - 0Sheffield University BMon 6th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth C2 - 2Woodseats CMon 6th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough C5 - 1SASCA BMon 6th Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ravenfield A0 - 0Ecclesall DPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats A3½ - 2½Aughton AMon 6th Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University B0 - 4Worksop BMon 6th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley A3 - 5Worksop ATue 7th Jan 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Rotherham A1½ - 4½Sheffield Nomads BWed 8th Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall A6 - 2Darnall & Handsworth AWed 8th Jan 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Chesterfield C0 - 4Sheffield Deaf AThu 9th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield B ½ - 3½Sheffield Nomads DMon 13th Jan 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Worksop4 - 2BarnsleyMon 13th Jan 202019:30Richardson CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth3½ - 2½Ecclesall IIMon 13th Jan 202019:30Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy (Richardson Plate)OU
Woodseats C ½ - 3½Darnall & Handsworth CMon 13th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads II2 - 4RotherhamTue 14th Jan 202019:30Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy (Richardson Plate)OU
Ecclesall C4½ - 1½Hillsborough DWed 15th Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Clay Cross APostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall I3½ - 2½Sheffield Nomads IWed 15th Jan 202019:30Richardson CupOU
Ecclesall D ½ - 3½Woodseats CWed 15th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield B3½ - 2½Aughton AThu 16th Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C2½ - 1½Worksop BMon 20th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield A4 - 0Sheffield University BMon 20th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats B2½ - 3½Hillsborough CMon 20th Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads C2½ - 1½Sheffield Deaf ATue 21st Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads A7½ - ½Darnall & Handsworth ATue 21st Jan 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley A2½ - 5½Chesterfield ATue 21st Jan 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley C3 - 1Woodseats CTue 21st Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall A6 - 2Worksop AWed 22nd Jan 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ecclesall C2½ - 3½Rotherham BWed 22nd Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield C2½ - 1½Clay Cross AThu 23rd Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop B2½ - 1½Barnsley CMon 27th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield A1½ - 2½Chesterfield CMon 27th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats A4½ - 1½Rotherham AMon 27th Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
SASCA B2 - 4Darnall & Handsworth BMon 27th Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads D2½ - 1½Ecclesall ETue 28th Jan 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Barnsley B4½ - 1½Hillsborough DTue 28th Jan 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads B2½ - 3½Hillsborough BTue 28th Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A1 - 3Clay Cross AThu 30th Jan 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield B2 - 4Ecclesall BThu 30th Jan 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
SASCA B4 - 2Barnsley BMon 3rd Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 4Ravenfield AMon 3rd Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop A2½ - 5½Darnall & Handsworth AMon 3rd Feb 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough C4 - 2Ecclesall CMon 3rd Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats B4½ - 1½Rotherham BMon 3rd Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Clay Cross A1½ - 2½Woodseats CTue 4th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall B1½ - 4½Sheffield Nomads BWed 5th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall E1½ - 2½Sheffield Nomads DWed 5th Feb 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Chesterfield C3 - 1Barnsley CThu 6th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield A6 - 2Ecclesall AThu 6th Feb 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A1 - 3Sheffield University BThu 6th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall D1½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth CMon 10th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough B4½ - 1½Aughton AMon 10th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C2½ - 1½Ecclesall DMon 10th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats C2 - 2Sheffield Nomads CMon 10th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall I4½ - 1½WorksopMon 10th Feb 202019:30Richardson CupOU
Clay Cross A4 - 0Sheffield University BTue 11th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall B3½ - 2½Sheffield University AWed 12th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University B2 - 2Ravenfield AWed 12th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall E3 - 1Darnall & Handsworth DWed 12th Feb 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Rotherham1½ - 4½Darnall & HandsworthWed 12th Feb 202019:30Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy (Richardson Plate)OU
Darnall & Handsworth A4 - 4Chesterfield AMon 17th Feb 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ravenfield B1 - 3Ecclesall EMon 17th Feb 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 0Chesterfield CMon 17th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop B1 - 3Clay Cross AMon 17th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough B5½ - ½Sheffield University AMon 17th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Hillsborough D2 - 4Woodseats BMon 17th Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads A7½ - ½Worksop ATue 18th Feb 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley C1½ - 2½Ecclesall DTue 18th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C2 - 2Ravenfield ATue 18th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall C3½ - 2½Barnsley BWed 19th Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Aughton A2½ - 3½Sheffield Nomads BWed 19th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Rotherham B6 - 0Darnall & Handsworth BWed 19th Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield University B2 - 2Sheffield Deaf AWed 19th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall A3 - 5Hillsborough AWed 19th Feb 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Woodseats C3½ - ½Sheffield Deaf AMon 24th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield A1½ - 2½Barnsley CMon 24th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats A2½ - 3½Hillsborough BMon 24th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
SASCA B4½ - 1½Hillsborough DMon 24th Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B3½ - 2½Ecclesall CMon 24th Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Barnsley B4 - 2Rotherham BTue 25th Feb 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads D3½ - ½Ravenfield BTue 25th Feb 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Ecclesall D2 - 2Sheffield Nomads CWed 26th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University A2½ - 3½Ecclesall BWed 26th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Rotherham A3½ - 2½Aughton AWed 26th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield C2 - 2Sheffield University BThu 27th Feb 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield B3 - 3Sheffield Nomads BThu 27th Feb 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
SASCA B3 - 3Ecclesall CMon 2nd Mar 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D ½ - 3½Sheffield Nomads DMon 2nd Mar 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Hillsborough A4 - 4Darnall & Handsworth AMon 2nd Mar 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley C0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley A2 - 6Sheffield Nomads ATue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Rotherham B2 - 4Barnsley BWed 4th Mar 202019:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield University A1 - 5Aughton AWed 4th Mar 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall E4 - 0Ravenfield BWed 4th Mar 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Ecclesall B1 - 5Woodseats AWed 4th Mar 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield C3 - 1Woodseats CThu 5th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Deaf A2½ - 1½Ravenfield AThu 5th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop B3 - 1Sheffield Nomads CMon 9th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield B1½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth DMon 9th Mar 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Hillsborough A2½ - 5½Barnsley AMon 9th Mar 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads C1 - 3Worksop BMon 9th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University A1 - 5Woodseats AWed 11th Mar 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall B3 - 3Aughton AWed 11th Mar 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall D0 - 4Chesterfield CWed 11th Mar 202019:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield A3½ - 4½Darnall & Handsworth AThu 12th Mar 202019:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Woodseats C0 - 0Sheffield University BPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield A0 - 0Clay Cross APostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop A0 - 0Hillsborough APostponed19:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Woodseats B0 - 0Hillsborough DPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley C0 - 0Chesterfield CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads D3½ - ½Darnall & Handsworth DTue 17th Mar 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Sheffield Nomads A0 - 0Chesterfield APostponed19:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ecclesall C0 - 0Hillsborough CPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ecclesall A0 - 0Barnsley APostponed19:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Rotherham A0 - 0Sheffield University APostponed19:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Worksop BPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield B0 - 0Woodseats APostponed19:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Worksop B0 - 0Sheffield Deaf APostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats B0 - 0Barnsley BPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D0 - 0Ecclesall EPostponed19:30400 LeagueOU
Hillsborough D0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth BPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ravenfield A0 - 0Woodseats CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C0 - 0Barnsley CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Clay Cross A0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Rotherham A0 - 0Hillsborough BPostponed19:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads BPostponed19:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall D0 - 0Sheffield Deaf APostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield C0 - 0Worksop BPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth D0 - 0Ravenfield BPostponed19:30400 LeagueOU
Hillsborough A0 - 0Chesterfield APostponed19:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 0Hillsborough CPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads B0 - 0Woodseats APostponed19:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley C0 - 0Clay Cross APostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Rotherham B0 - 0Ecclesall CPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ecclesall A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads APostponed19:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University A0 - 0Chesterfield BPostponed19:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop B0 - 0Ravenfield APostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 0Woodseats BPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough D0 - 0Barnsley BPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough B0 - 0Chesterfield BPostponed19:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley A0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth APostponed19:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Clay Cross A0 - 0Ecclesall DPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall E0 - 0Sheffield Nomads DPostponed19:30400 LeagueOU
Rotherham A0 - 0Ecclesall BPostponed19:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield C0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C0 - 0Chesterfield CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C0 - 0Clay Cross APostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Clay Cross A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Rotherham B0 - 0SASCA BPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Aughton A0 - 0Hillsborough BWed 15th Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall C0 - 0Woodseats BPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield C0 - 0Ecclesall DPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield A0 - 0Worksop APostponed19:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Woodseats CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA B0 - 0Woodseats BPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 0Sheffield Deaf APostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth A0 - 0Ecclesall APostponed19:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Worksop A0 - 0Barnsley APostponed19:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough C0 - 0Rotherham BPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ravenfield B0 - 0Sheffield Nomads DMon 20th Apr 202019:30400 LeagueOU
Sheffield Nomads A0 - 0Hillsborough APostponed19:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley B0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth BPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Woodseats CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Aughton A0 - 0Chesterfield BWed 22nd Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall D0 - 0Worksop BPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall A0 - 0Chesterfield APostponed19:30Division 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough D0 - 0Rotherham BPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough B0 - 0Ecclesall BMon 27th Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Woodseats C0 - 0Ecclesall DPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 0SASCA BPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads B0 - 0Rotherham ATue 28th Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Aughton A0 - 0Woodseats AWed 29th Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall D0 - 0Sheffield University BPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Sheffield Nomads CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C0 - 0Sheffield University BPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Barnsley CPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield B0 - 0Sheffield University AThu 30th Apr 202019:30 Division 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Hillsborough C0 - 0Barnsley BPostponed19:30 Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield University B0 - 0Ecclesall DPostponed19:30Division 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified