League Table

Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy (Richardson Plate)

Aughton Aughton
*
Ecclesall 2 Ecclesall 2
*
Sheffield Nomads 2 Sheffield Nomads 2
*
* *
*
Barnsley *
Darnall & Handsworth 2
* *
*

Division 4 - Athenaeum Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Sheffield Nomads C761021½13000
Darnall & Handsworth C7601211112000
Hillsborough D740322138000
Ravenfield A631211137000
Barnsley C53021196000
Aughton B730415136000
Sheffield Deaf A730414186000
Chesterfield C42111065000
Ecclesall D613211135000
Woodseats C31022000
SASCA C70259232000
Worksop C60064200000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

Division 2 - Weston Trophy

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Hillsborough B532018128000
Barnsley A431015½7000
Worksop A42111595000
Rotherham A521211185000
Ecclesall B512215½14½4000
Chesterfield B411214103000
Darnall & Handsworth B302110½2000
SASCA B400418½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

400 League

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Ecclesall E2110623000
Barnsley D3111753000
Ravenfield B41125113000
Darnall & Handsworth D1010221000
Hillsborough E0000000000
Sheffield Nomads D0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

Richardson Cup

Division 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Barnsley B741223½18½9000
Hillsborough C640221158000
Sheffield Nomads B631219177000
Worksop B731321½20½7000
Woodseats B631217½18½7000
Aughton A722321216000
Rotherham B722318246000
Ecclesall C610514½21½2000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches

Division 1 - Davy Trophy

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Ecclesall A761039½16½13000
Chesterfield A750233½22½10000
Sheffield Nomads A7421312510000
Darnall & Handsworth A731329½26½7000
Hillsborough A621324245000
SASCA A621318285000
Woodseats A602418½27½2000
Sheffield University A600612360000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches