League Table

400 League

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Sheffield Nomads D1061325½14½13000
Darnall & Handsworth D10523202012000
Ecclesall E1033420½19½9000
Ravenfield B1022614266000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Divison 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Barnsley B10802382216000
Hillsborough C1062236½22½14000
Ecclesall C1141632½33½9000
Rotherham B1041530299000
Woodseats B941428269000
Darnall & Handsworth B941423319000
SASCA B1132629378000
Hillsborough D1030722386000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Division 2 - Weston Trophy

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Woodseats A11803432316000
Sheffield Nomads B11722422416000
Hillsborough B1071237½22½15000
Ecclesall B12525333912000
Chesterfield B9513302411000
Rotherham A1040622½37½8000
Aughton A1122731½34½6000
Sheffield University A10001012½47½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Frost Brown Online League

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Darnall & Handsworth E0000000000
Rotherham C0000000000
Sheffield Deaf B0000000000
Sheffield Nomads J0000000000
Barnsley D0000000000
Woodseats J0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Division 1 - Davy Trophy

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Sheffield Nomads A9900551718000
Chesterfield A8512372711000
Darnall & Handsworth A10433374311000
Ecclesall A840430½33½8000
Hillsborough A931534387000
Worksop A921630425000
Barnsley A910824½47½2000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Richardson Cup

Division 4 - Athenaeum Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Barnsley C161105392522000
Worksop B1584337½22½20000
Ravenfield A1675439½24½19000
Woodseats C15555293115000
Clay Cross A13625302214000
Chesterfield C12624242414000
Ecclesall D1243521½26½11000
Darnall & Handsworth C13427213310000
Sheffield University B1124515298000
Sheffield Deaf A1331921½32½7000
Sheffield Nomads C1014516246000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy (Richardson Plate)