IM Brown

Click on result for match card
Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Sheffield C4 - 4Hull DCA BSat 5th Oct 201914:30OU
Calderdale B6 - 2Wakefield ASat 5th Oct 201914:30OU
Doncaster7½ - ½York RI DSat 5th Oct 201914:30OU
Rose Forgrove B4 - 4Harrogate BSat 5th Oct 201914:30OU
Pontefract1½ - 6½Alwoodley ASat 5th Oct 201914:30OU
Rose Forgrove A6½ - 1½West LeedsSat 5th Oct 201914:30OU
Rose Forgrove A7½ - ½York RI DSat 19th Oct 201914:30OU
West Leeds ½ - 7½Harrogate BSat 19th Oct 201914:30OU
Doncaster4 - 4Sheffield CSat 19th Oct 201914:30OU
Calderdale B4 - 4Alwoodley ASat 19th Oct 201914:30OU
Rose Forgrove B4 - 4PontefractSat 19th Oct 201914:30OU
Wakefield A6 - 2Hull DCA BSat 19th Oct 201914:30OU
West Leeds2 - 6Calderdale BSat 16th Nov 201919:00OU
Harrogate B2 - 6Rose Forgrove ASat 16th Nov 201914:30OU
York RI D4½ - 3½PontefractSat 16th Nov 201914:30OU
Wakefield A2 - 6DoncasterSat 16th Nov 201914:30OU
Hull DCA B5 - 3Rose Forgrove BSat 16th Nov 201914:30OU
Alwoodley A3 - 5Sheffield CSat 16th Nov 201914:30OU
Pontefract2 - 6Rose Forgrove ASat 30th Nov 201914:30OU
Alwoodley A4 - 4Wakefield ASat 30th Nov 201914:30OU
Sheffield C5½ - 2½Rose Forgrove BSat 30th Nov 201914:30OU
Harrogate B2½ - 5½DoncasterSat 30th Nov 201914:30OU
York RI D ½ - 7½Calderdale BSat 30th Nov 201914:30OU
Hull DCA B4½ - 3½West LeedsSat 30th Nov 201914:30OU
Harrogate B5 - 3Wakefield ASat 14th Dec 201914:30OU
York RI D2 - 6Rose Forgrove BSat 14th Dec 201914:30OU
Pontefract1½ - 6½Sheffield CSat 14th Dec 201914:30OU
West Leeds4 - 4DoncasterSat 14th Dec 201914:30OU
Alwoodley A4½ - 3½Rose Forgrove ASat 14th Dec 201914:30OU
Sheffield C8 - 0York RI DSat 1st Feb 202014:30OU
Calderdale B3½ - 4½Harrogate BSat 1st Feb 202014:30OU
Rose Forgrove B2½ - 5½Alwoodley ASat 1st Feb 202014:30OU
Wakefield A5 - 3West LeedsSat 1st Feb 202014:30OU
Doncaster5½ - 2½PontefractSat 1st Feb 202014:30OU
Rose Forgrove A5½ - 2½Hull DCA BSat 1st Feb 202014:30OU
Wakefield A2½ - 5½Rose Forgrove ASat 15th Feb 202014:30OU
Hull DCA B3½ - 4½PontefractSat 15th Feb 202014:30OU
West Leeds5 - 3Rose Forgrove BSat 15th Feb 202014:30OU
Alwoodley A6½ - 1½York RI DSat 15th Feb 202014:30OU
Calderdale B3½ - 4½DoncasterSat 15th Feb 202014:30OU
Harrogate B4½ - 3½Sheffield CSat 15th Feb 202014:30OU
Hull DCA B5½ - 2½Calderdale BSat 29th Feb 202014:30OU
Rose Forgrove A4 - 4Sheffield CSat 7th Mar 202014:30OU
West Leeds1½ - 6½Alwoodley ASat 7th Mar 202014:30OU
Calderdale B5½ - 2½PontefractSat 7th Mar 202014:30OU
Harrogate B3½ - 4½Hull DCA BSat 7th Mar 202014:30OU
Rose Forgrove B2½ - 5½DoncasterSat 7th Mar 202014:30OU
Wakefield A7½ - ½York RI DSat 7th Mar 202014:30OU
Alwoodley A0 - 0Harrogate BSat 21st Mar 202014:30OU
Sheffield C0 - 0Calderdale BSat 21st Mar 202014:30OU
York RI D0 - 0West LeedsSat 21st Mar 202014:30OU
Rose Forgrove B0 - 0Rose Forgrove ASat 21st Mar 202014:30OU
Doncaster0 - 0Hull DCA BSat 21st Mar 202014:30OU
Pontefract0 - 0Wakefield ASat 21st Mar 202014:30OU
Rose Forgrove A0 - 0DoncasterSat 4th Apr 202014:30OU
West Leeds0 - 0PontefractSat 4th Apr 202014:30OU
Calderdale B0 - 0Rose Forgrove BSat 4th Apr 202014:30OU
Harrogate B0 - 0York RI DSat 4th Apr 202014:30OU
Wakefield A0 - 0Sheffield CSat 4th Apr 202014:30OU
Hull DCA B0 - 0Alwoodley ASat 4th Apr 202014:30OU
Doncaster0 - 0Alwoodley ASat 18th Apr 202014:30OU
Sheffield C0 - 0West LeedsSat 18th Apr 202014:30OU
York RI D0 - 0Hull DCA BSat 18th Apr 202014:30OU
Rose Forgrove B0 - 0Wakefield ASat 18th Apr 202014:30OU
Pontefract0 - 0Harrogate BSat 18th Apr 202014:30OU
Rose Forgrove A0 - 0Calderdale BSat 18th Apr 202014:30OU