Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Harrogate A3½ - 4½SheffieldSat 2nd Oct 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
Bradford2½ - 5½LeedsSat 2nd Oct 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
Hull DCA A5½ - 2½HuddersfieldSat 2nd Oct 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
Calderdale5½ - 2½York BSat 2nd Oct 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
York C3½ - 4½Calderdale BSat 2nd Oct 202114:30IM BrownOU
Harrogate B4½ - 3½West LeedsSat 2nd Oct 202114:30IM BrownOU
Hull DCA B4 - 4Alwoodley ASat 2nd Oct 202114:30IM BrownOU
Alwoodley B5 - 1Alwoodley CSat 2nd Oct 202114:30Silver RookOU
Harrogate C ½ - 5½Ilkley DragonsSat 2nd Oct 202114:30Silver RookOU
Ilkley Knights2½ - 3½Huddersfield & HolmfirthSat 2nd Oct 202114:30Silver RookOU
Huddersfield2 - 6CalderdaleSat 16th Oct 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
Leeds8 - 0Hull DCA ASat 16th Oct 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
Sheffield3½ - 4½BradfordSat 16th Oct 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
York A4½ - 3½Harrogate ASat 16th Oct 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
Calderdale B5½ - 2½WakefieldSat 16th Oct 202114:30IM BrownOU
West Leeds8 - 0Hull DCA BSat 16th Oct 202114:30IM BrownOU
Rose Forgrove6½ - 1½Harrogate BSat 16th Oct 202114:30IM BrownOU
Huddersfield & Holmfirth ½ - 5½Ilkley DragonsSat 16th Oct 202114:30Silver RookOU
Alwoodley C2 - 4Harrogate CSat 16th Oct 202114:30Silver RookOU
Ilkley Knights3 - 3Alwoodley BSat 16th Oct 202114:30Silver RookOU
Bradford4½ - 3½York ASat 13th Nov 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
Hull DCA A2 - 6SheffieldSat 13th Nov 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
Calderdale4 - 4LeedsSat 13th Nov 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
York B3½ - 4½HuddersfieldSat 13th Nov 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
Harrogate B6 - 2York CSat 13th Nov 202114:30IM BrownOU
Hull DCA B1½ - 6½Rose ForgroveSat 13th Nov 202114:30IM BrownOU
Wakefield2½ - 5½Alwoodley ASat 13th Nov 202114:30IM BrownOU
Alwoodley B1½ - 4½Huddersfield & HolmfirthSat 13th Nov 202114:30Silver RookOU
Harrogate C1 - 5Ilkley KnightsSat 13th Nov 202114:30Silver RookOU
Ilkley Dragons5 - 1Alwoodley CSat 13th Nov 202114:30Silver RookOU
Leeds3½ - 4½York BSat 4th Dec 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
Sheffield2½ - 5½CalderdaleSat 4th Dec 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
York A6 - 2Hull DCA ASat 4th Dec 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
Harrogate A4½ - 3½BradfordSat 4th Dec 202114:30Woodhouse CupOU
Calderdale B4 - 4Alwoodley ASat 4th Dec 202114:30IM BrownOU
West Leeds3½ - 4½WakefieldSat 4th Dec 202114:30IM BrownOU
York C2½ - 5½Hull DCA BSat 4th Dec 202114:30IM BrownOU
Huddersfield & Holmfirth6 - 0Alwoodley CSat 4th Dec 202114:30Silver RookOU
Ilkley Knights2½ - 3½Ilkley DragonsSat 4th Dec 202114:30Silver RookOU
Alwoodley B4 - 2Harrogate CSat 4th Dec 202114:30Silver RookOU
Harrogate C3 - 3Huddersfield & HolmfirthSat 15th Jan 202214:30Silver RookOU
Ilkley Dragons4½ - 1½Alwoodley BSat 15th Jan 202214:30Silver RookOU
Alwoodley C3½ - 2½Ilkley KnightsSat 15th Jan 202214:30Silver RookOU
Hull DCA A2½ - 5½Harrogate ASat 29th Jan 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Calderdale2½ - 5½York ASat 29th Jan 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
York B ½ - 7½SheffieldSat 29th Jan 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Huddersfield2 - 6LeedsSat 29th Jan 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Harrogate B4 - 2Calderdale BSat 29th Jan 202214:30IM BrownOU
Wakefield3 - 5Rose ForgroveSat 29th Jan 202214:30IM BrownOU
Alwoodley A4½ - 3½West LeedsSat 29th Jan 202214:30IM BrownOU
Huddersfield & Holmfirth4 - 2Ilkley KnightsSat 29th Jan 202214:30Silver RookOU
Ilkley Dragons6 - 0Harrogate CSat 29th Jan 202214:30Silver RookOU
Alwoodley C3 - 3Alwoodley BSat 5th Feb 202214:30Silver RookOU
Sheffield6 - 2HuddersfieldSat 19th Feb 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
York A7 - 1York BSat 19th Feb 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Bradford2 - 6Hull DCA ASat 19th Feb 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Calderdale B7 - 0West LeedsSat 19th Feb 202214:30IM BrownOU
Rose Forgrove5½ - 2½Alwoodley ASat 19th Feb 202214:30IM BrownOU
York C3½ - 4½WakefieldSat 19th Feb 202214:30IM BrownOU
Ilkley Dragons2½ - 3½Huddersfield & HolmfirthSat 19th Feb 202214:30Silver RookOU
Harrogate C6 - 0Alwoodley CSat 19th Feb 202214:30Silver RookOU
Alwoodley B6 - 0Ilkley KnightsSat 19th Feb 202214:30Silver RookOU
Calderdale5 - 3BradfordSat 5th Mar 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
York B4½ - 3½Harrogate ASat 5th Mar 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Huddersfield1½ - 6½York ASat 5th Mar 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Leeds5½ - 2½SheffieldSat 5th Mar 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Alwoodley A3½ - 4½York CSat 5th Mar 202214:30IM BrownOU
West Leeds3 - 5Rose ForgroveSat 5th Mar 202214:30IM BrownOU
Huddersfield & Holmfirth2 - 4Alwoodley BSat 5th Mar 202214:30Silver RookOU
Ilkley Knights4 - 2Harrogate CSat 5th Mar 202214:30Silver RookOU
Alwoodley C0 - 6Ilkley DragonsSat 5th Mar 202214:30Silver RookOU
Harrogate B2½ - 3½Hull DCA BSat 26th Mar 202214:30IM BrownOU
York A6 - 2LeedsSat 2nd Apr 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Harrogate A4 - 4HuddersfieldSat 2nd Apr 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Bradford6 - 2York BSat 2nd Apr 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Hull DCA A6 - 2CalderdaleSat 2nd Apr 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Calderdale B3½ - 4½Rose ForgroveSat 2nd Apr 202214:30IM BrownOU
York C6½ - 1½West LeedsSat 2nd Apr 202214:30IM BrownOU
Harrogate B1½ - 5½WakefieldSat 2nd Apr 202214:30IM BrownOU
Alwoodley C0 - 6Huddersfield & HolmfirthSat 2nd Apr 202214:30Silver RookOU
Ilkley Dragons6 - 0Ilkley KnightsSat 2nd Apr 202214:30Silver RookOU
Harrogate C1½ - 4½Alwoodley BSat 2nd Apr 202214:30Silver RookOU
Harrogate A1½ - 3½CalderdaleSat 9th Apr 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Hull DCA B8 - 0Calderdale BSat 16th Apr 202214:30IM BrownOU
York B ½ - 7½Hull DCA ASat 23rd Apr 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Huddersfield2½ - 5½BradfordSat 23rd Apr 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Leeds5 - 3Harrogate ASat 23rd Apr 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Sheffield4½ - 3½York ASat 23rd Apr 202214:30Woodhouse CupOU
Wakefield6½ - 1½Hull DCA BSat 23rd Apr 202214:30IM BrownOU
Alwoodley A4½ - 3½Harrogate BSat 23rd Apr 202214:30IM BrownOU
Rose Forgrove6 - 2York CSat 23rd Apr 202214:30IM BrownOU
Huddersfield & Holmfirth5½ - ½Harrogate CSat 23rd Apr 202214:30Silver RookOU
Alwoodley B2 - 4Ilkley DragonsSat 23rd Apr 202214:30Silver RookOU
Ilkley Knights6 - 0Alwoodley CSat 23rd Apr 202214:30Silver RookOU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified