Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Sheffield C5 - 3DewsburySat 22nd Sep 201819:30IM BrownOU
Rose Forgrove B3½ - 4½York RI DSat 22nd Sep 201819:00IM BrownOU
Calderdale A3½ - 4½HuddersfieldSat 22nd Sep 201819:30IM BrownOU
Calderdale B3 - 5Hull DCA BSat 22nd Sep 201819:30IM BrownOU
Wakefield A2½ - 5½Harrogate BSat 22nd Sep 201819:30IM BrownOU
Doncaster4½ - 3½West LeedsSat 22nd Sep 201819:30IM BrownOU
Pontefract4½ - 3½Alwoodley BSat 22nd Sep 201819:30Silver RookOU
Harrogate C7 - 0Bradford BSat 22nd Sep 201819:30Silver RookOU
Sheffield A7 - 1Alwoodley ASat 22nd Sep 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Rose Forgrove A2½ - 5½Bradford ASat 22nd Sep 201819:00Woodhouse CupOU
Sheffield B6½ - 1½York RI CSat 22nd Sep 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
York RI A5 - 3Hull DCA ASat 22nd Sep 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Harrogate A4½ - 3½York RI BSat 22nd Sep 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Bradford Central8 - 0LeedsSat 22nd Sep 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Dewsbury3½ - 4½Hull DCA BSat 6th Oct 201819:30IM BrownOU
Sheffield C3½ - 4½Harrogate BSat 6th Oct 201819:30IM BrownOU
Rose Forgrove B7½ - ½West LeedsSat 6th Oct 201819:00IM BrownOU
Calderdale A7 - 1Wakefield ASat 6th Oct 201819:30IM BrownOU
Doncaster5 - 3Calderdale BSat 6th Oct 201819:30IM BrownOU
Bradford A7 - 1York RI CSat 6th Oct 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Bradford B2 - 5PontefractSat 6th Oct 201819:30Silver RookOU
Alwoodley A3 - 5Hull DCA ASat 6th Oct 201819:00Woodhouse CupOU
Sheffield A4½ - 3½York RI BSat 6th Oct 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Rose Forgrove A3½ - 4½LeedsSat 6th Oct 201819:00Woodhouse CupOU
Sheffield B5 - 3Harrogate ASat 6th Oct 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
York RI A7½ - ½Bradford CentralSat 6th Oct 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
York RI D0 - 8HuddersfieldSat 6th Oct 201819:30IM BrownOU
Leeds5½ - 2½Harrogate ASat 20th Oct 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
York RI B1½ - 6½York RI ASat 20th Oct 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Hull DCA A1 - 5Sheffield BSat 20th Oct 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
York RI C5½ - 2½Rose Forgrove ASat 20th Oct 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Bradford A4½ - 3½Sheffield ASat 20th Oct 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Wakefield B2 - 4Harrogate CSat 20th Oct 201819:30Silver RookOU
Alwoodley A3½ - 4½Bradford CentralSat 20th Oct 201819:00Woodhouse CupOU
Alwoodley B1 - 7Bradford BSat 20th Oct 201819:00Silver RookOU
West Leeds2½ - 5½Wakefield ASat 20th Oct 201819:00IM BrownOU
Harrogate B4 - 4Calderdale BSat 20th Oct 201819:30IM BrownOU
Hull DCA B1½ - 6½Calderdale ASat 20th Oct 201819:30IM BrownOU
Huddersfield7½ - ½Rose Forgrove BSat 20th Oct 201819:30IM BrownOU
York RI D2½ - 5½Sheffield CSat 20th Oct 201819:30IM BrownOU
Dewsbury3½ - 4½DoncasterSat 20th Oct 201819:30IM BrownOU
Hull DCA A5 - 3York RI BSat 17th Nov 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
York RI C5 - 3LeedsSat 17th Nov 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Bradford A2½ - 5½Harrogate ASat 17th Nov 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Alwoodley A4 - 4York RI ASat 17th Nov 201819:00Woodhouse CupOU
Sheffield A5½ - 2½Sheffield BSat 17th Nov 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Bradford Central5½ - 2½Rose Forgrove ASat 17th Nov 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Pontefract6 - 2Harrogate CSat 17th Nov 201819:30Silver RookOU
Hull DCA B4½ - 3½Harrogate BSat 17th Nov 201819:30IM BrownOU
Huddersfield5 - 3West LeedsSat 17th Nov 201819:30IM BrownOU
York RI D1½ - 6½Wakefield ASat 17th Nov 201819:30IM BrownOU
Dewsbury1½ - 6½Calderdale BSat 17th Nov 201819:30IM BrownOU
Sheffield C2 - 6Calderdale ASat 17th Nov 201819:30IM BrownOU
Doncaster4½ - 3½Rose Forgrove BSat 17th Nov 201819:30IM BrownOU
York RI C2 - 6York RI ASat 1st Dec 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Sheffield B4½ - 3½Rose Forgrove ASat 8th Dec 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
York RI A5 - 3Sheffield ASat 8th Dec 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Harrogate A5 - 3Alwoodley ASat 8th Dec 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Leeds6½ - 1½Bradford ASat 8th Dec 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
York RI B2 - 6York RI CSat 8th Dec 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Hull DCA A2½ - 5½Bradford CentralSat 8th Dec 201819:30Woodhouse CupOU
Harrogate C2½ - 5½PontefractSat 8th Dec 201819:30Silver RookOU
Wakefield A5½ - 2½DewsburySat 8th Dec 201819:30IM BrownOU
West Leeds2 - 6York RI DSat 8th Dec 201819:00IM BrownOU
Harrogate B1 - 7HuddersfieldSat 8th Dec 201819:30IM BrownOU
Hull DCA B3 - 5DoncasterSat 8th Dec 201819:30IM BrownOU
Calderdale A7 - 1Rose Forgrove BSat 8th Dec 201819:30IM BrownOU
Calderdale B5½ - 2½Sheffield CSat 8th Dec 201819:30IM BrownOU
Calderdale B4½ - 3½Calderdale ASat 15th Dec 201819:30IM BrownOU
Alwoodley B3 - 5Wakefield BSat 12th Jan 201919:00Silver RookOU
York RI C4½ - 3½Hull DCA ASat 2nd Feb 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Bradford A2 - 6York RI BSat 2nd Feb 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Alwoodley A3 - 5LeedsSat 2nd Feb 201919:00Woodhouse CupOU
Sheffield A6 - 2Harrogate ASat 2nd Feb 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Rose Forgrove A ½ - 7½York RI ASat 2nd Feb 201919:00Woodhouse CupOU
Alwoodley B5 - 3PontefractSat 2nd Feb 201919:00Silver RookOU
Wakefield B4 - 4Bradford BSat 2nd Feb 201919:30Silver RookOU
Huddersfield3½ - 4½Hull DCA BSat 2nd Feb 201919:30IM BrownOU
York RI D3½ - 4½Harrogate BSat 2nd Feb 201919:30IM BrownOU
Dewsbury2 - 6West LeedsSat 2nd Feb 201919:30IM BrownOU
Sheffield C4½ - 3½Wakefield ASat 2nd Feb 201919:30IM BrownOU
Rose Forgrove B5 - 3Calderdale BSat 2nd Feb 201919:00IM BrownOU
Doncaster1 - 7Calderdale ASat 2nd Feb 201919:30IM BrownOU
Bradford Central3 - 5Sheffield BSat 2nd Feb 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Wakefield A5 - 3Rose Forgrove BSat 16th Feb 201919:30IM BrownOU
West Leeds2 - 6Sheffield CSat 16th Feb 201919:00IM BrownOU
Harrogate C3½ - 4½Alwoodley BSat 16th Feb 201919:30Silver RookOU
Bradford B3½ - 4½Wakefield BSat 16th Feb 201919:30Silver RookOU
Harrogate B6½ - 1½DewsburySat 16th Feb 201919:30IM BrownOU
Hull DCA B6½ - 1½York RI DSat 16th Feb 201919:30IM BrownOU
Huddersfield5½ - 2½DoncasterSat 16th Feb 201919:30IM BrownOU
York RI A5½ - 2½Sheffield BSat 16th Feb 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Harrogate A4 - 4Rose Forgrove ASat 16th Feb 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Leeds1 - 7Sheffield ASat 16th Feb 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
York RI B5½ - 2½Alwoodley ASat 16th Feb 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Hull DCA A4 - 4Bradford ASat 16th Feb 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
York RI C3½ - 4½Bradford CentralSat 16th Feb 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Wakefield A4 - 4Calderdale BSat 2nd Mar 201919:30IM BrownOU
West Leeds1 - 7Calderdale ASat 2nd Mar 201919:00IM BrownOU
Harrogate B7 - 1Rose Forgrove BSat 2nd Mar 201919:30IM BrownOU
Hull DCA B3½ - 4½Sheffield CSat 2nd Mar 201919:30IM BrownOU
Huddersfield6 - 1DewsburySat 2nd Mar 201919:30IM BrownOU
York RI D ½ - 7½DoncasterSat 2nd Mar 201919:30IM BrownOU
Pontefract5½ - 2½Bradford BSat 2nd Mar 201919:30Silver RookOU
Harrogate C6 - 2Wakefield BSat 2nd Mar 201919:30Silver RookOU
Harrogate A2 - 6York RI ASat 2nd Mar 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Leeds3 - 5Sheffield BSat 2nd Mar 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
York RI B2½ - 5½Rose Forgrove ASat 2nd Mar 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Hull DCA A2½ - 5½Sheffield ASat 2nd Mar 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
York RI C4½ - 3½Alwoodley ASat 2nd Mar 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Bradford Central3 - 5Bradford ASat 2nd Mar 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Wakefield B3½ - 4½Alwoodley BSat 16th Mar 201919:30Silver RookOU
Dewsbury4½ - 3½Rose Forgrove BSat 23rd Mar 201919:30IM BrownOU
Sheffield C4½ - 3½DoncasterSat 23rd Mar 201919:30IM BrownOU
Wakefield B2 - 6PontefractSat 23rd Mar 201919:30Silver RookOU
Bradford B5½ - 2½Harrogate CSat 23rd Mar 201919:30Silver RookOU
York RI B4 - 4LeedsSat 23rd Mar 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Hull DCA A4½ - 3½Harrogate ASat 23rd Mar 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Bradford A3½ - 4½Sheffield BSat 23rd Mar 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Alwoodley A4 - 4Rose Forgrove ASat 23rd Mar 201919:00Woodhouse CupOU
Sheffield A6 - 2Bradford CentralSat 23rd Mar 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Harrogate B6½ - 1½West LeedsSat 23rd Mar 201919:30IM BrownOU
Hull DCA B4½ - 3½Wakefield ASat 23rd Mar 201919:30IM BrownOU
Huddersfield6½ - 1½Calderdale BSat 23rd Mar 201919:30IM BrownOU
York RI D1 - 7Calderdale ASat 23rd Mar 201919:30IM BrownOU
Alwoodley B3½ - 4½Harrogate CSat 6th Apr 201919:00Silver RookOU
Alwoodley A4 - 4Bradford ASat 6th Apr 201919:00Woodhouse CupOU
Sheffield A5½ - 2½York RI CSat 6th Apr 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Rose Forgrove A4 - 4Hull DCA ASat 6th Apr 201919:00Woodhouse CupOU
Sheffield B0 - 7York RI BSat 6th Apr 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
York RI A5½ - 2½LeedsSat 6th Apr 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Bradford Central6 - 2Harrogate ASat 6th Apr 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Dewsbury2½ - 5½York RI DSat 6th Apr 201919:30IM BrownOU
Sheffield C4 - 4HuddersfieldSat 6th Apr 201919:30IM BrownOU
Rose Forgrove B3½ - 4½Hull DCA BSat 6th Apr 201919:00IM BrownOU
Calderdale A7½ - ½Harrogate BSat 6th Apr 201919:30IM BrownOU
Calderdale B6½ - 1½West LeedsSat 6th Apr 201919:30IM BrownOU
Doncaster5 - 3Wakefield ASat 6th Apr 201919:30IM BrownOU
Pontefract3½ - 4½Wakefield BSat 27th Apr 201919:30Silver RookOU
Bradford B3½ - 4½Alwoodley BSat 27th Apr 201919:30Silver RookOU
York RI A5½ - 2½Bradford ASat 27th Apr 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Harrogate A3½ - 4½York RI CSat 27th Apr 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Leeds2½ - 4½Hull DCA ASat 27th Apr 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Bradford Central3 - 5York RI BSat 27th Apr 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Rose Forgrove A5 - 3Sheffield ASat 27th Apr 201919:00Woodhouse CupOU
Sheffield B5½ - 2½Alwoodley ASat 27th Apr 201919:30Woodhouse CupOU
Doncaster5½ - 2½Harrogate BSat 27th Apr 201919:30IM BrownOU
Rose Forgrove B3 - 5Sheffield CSat 27th Apr 201919:00IM BrownOU
Calderdale A8 - 0DewsburySat 27th Apr 201919:30IM BrownOU
Calderdale B7 - 1York RI DSat 27th Apr 201919:30IM BrownOU
Wakefield A5 - 3HuddersfieldSat 27th Apr 201919:30IM BrownOU
West Leeds3 - 5Hull DCA BSat 27th Apr 201919:00IM BrownOU
Rose Forgrove A3½ - 4½Harrogate ASat 11th May 201914:30Woodhouse CupOU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified