Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hull & East Riding A | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 34½ | 21½ | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
York A | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32½ | 23½ | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sheffield A | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 39½ | 16½ | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Harrogate A | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 30½ | 25½ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bradford A | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 25½ | 30½ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Huddersfield | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
York B | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 22½ | 33½ | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ilkley Dragons | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leeds A | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 23½ | 32½ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Calderdale A | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21½ | 34½ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hull & East Riding B | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 37½ | 18½ | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rose Forgrove A | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 37½ | 18½ | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alwoodley A | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sheffield B | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 31½ | 24½ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
York D | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 26½ | 29½ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wakefield | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
York C | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rose Forgrove B | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 22½ | 33½ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Harrogate B | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19½ | 35½ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Calderdale B | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doncaster | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35½ | 6½ | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ilkley Knights | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27½ | 14½ | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leeds B | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25½ | 16½ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dewsbury | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21½ | 20½ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Holmfirth | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Saltaire | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19½ | 16½ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Meltham | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Settle | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
York E | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17½ | 24½ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Leeds | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Harrogate C | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17½ | 24½ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alwoodley B | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bradford B | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11½ | 24½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harrogate | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alwoodley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ilkley Knights | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
York | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Holmfirth | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | Def |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hull & East Riding A | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 35½ | 12½ | 10 | 0 |
Leeds Blues | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30½ | 17½ | 10 | 0 |
York Chessnuts | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 1 |
HDCA Holmfirth Gambiteers | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 24½ | 23½ | 8 | 0 |
Ilkely Immortals | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 26½ | 21½ | 6 | 0 |
Sheffield A | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 29 | 6 | 4 |
Leeds Yellows | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20½ | 27½ | 5 | 0 |
Ilkley Jaguars | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20½ | 27½ | 4 | 0 |
York Fishergate | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15½ | 32½ | 2 | 0 |
Leeds Whites | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13½ | 34½ | 1 | 0 |
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | Def |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sheffield B | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 20 | 9 | 0 |
Harrogate Renegades | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 26½ | 21½ | 7 | 0 |
Hull & East Riding B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 26½ | 21½ | 7 | 0 |
Wakefield Wolves | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
York Knights | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
Ilkley Quicksilver | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
HDCA Meltham Chess Mates | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
HDCA Dewsbury | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
Hull & East Riding C | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17½ | 22½ | 3 | 0 |
Leeds Greens | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7½ | 24½ | 1 | 0 |