IM Brown Shield

Click on result for match card
Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Rose Forgrove B4 - 4WakefieldSat 16th Sep 202314:30OU
Alwoodley A6½ - 1½Calderdale BSat 16th Sep 202314:30OU
Sheffield B5½ - 2½Harrogate BSat 16th Sep 202314:30OU
York C2 - 6Rose Forgrove ASat 16th Sep 202314:30OU
York D2 - 6Hull & East Riding BSun 17th Sep 202314:30OU
Rose Forgrove A6½ - 1½Rose Forgrove BSat 30th Sep 202314:30OU
Harrogate B4 - 3York CSat 30th Sep 202314:30OU
Hull & East Riding B4½ - 3½Sheffield BSat 30th Sep 202314:30OU
Calderdale B3 - 5York DSat 30th Sep 202314:30OU
Wakefield4 - 4Alwoodley ASat 30th Sep 202314:30OU
Rose Forgrove B4½ - 3½Alwoodley ASat 14th Oct 202314:30OU
York D4 - 4WakefieldSat 14th Oct 202314:30OU
Sheffield B4½ - 3½Calderdale BSat 14th Oct 202314:30OU
York C3 - 5Hull & East Riding BSat 14th Oct 202314:30OU
Rose Forgrove A7 - 1Harrogate BSat 14th Oct 202314:30OU
Rose Forgrove B3½ - 4½York DSat 18th Nov 202314:30OU
Sheffield B3½ - 4½Alwoodley ASat 18th Nov 202314:30OU
York C5½ - 2½WakefieldSat 18th Nov 202314:30OU
Rose Forgrove A5 - 3Calderdale BSat 18th Nov 202314:30OU
Harrogate B2½ - 5½Hull & East Riding BSat 18th Nov 202314:30OU
Harrogate B3 - 5Rose Forgrove BSat 2nd Dec 202314:30OU
Hull & East Riding B3 - 5Rose Forgrove ASat 2nd Dec 202314:30OU
Calderdale B2 - 6York CSat 2nd Dec 202314:30OU
Wakefield5 - 3Sheffield BSat 2nd Dec 202314:30OU
Alwoodley A4½ - 3½York DSat 2nd Dec 202314:30OU
Hull & East Riding B5½ - 2½Rose Forgrove BSat 27th Jan 202414:30OU
Calderdale B6 - 2Harrogate BSat 27th Jan 202414:30OU
Wakefield4 - 4Rose Forgrove ASat 27th Jan 202414:30OU
Alwoodley A4 - 4York CSat 27th Jan 202414:30OU
York D3 - 5Sheffield BSat 27th Jan 202414:30OU
Rose Forgrove B1½ - 6½Sheffield BSat 17th Feb 202414:30OU
York C3½ - 4½York DSat 17th Feb 202414:30OU
Rose Forgrove A0 - 0Alwoodley ASat 17th Feb 202414:30LU
Harrogate B4½ - 3½WakefieldSat 17th Feb 202414:30OU
Hull & East Riding B8 - 0Calderdale BSat 17th Feb 202414:30OU
Calderdale B0 - 0Rose Forgrove BSat 6th Apr 202414:30OU
Wakefield0 - 0Hull & East Riding BSat 6th Apr 202414:30OU
Alwoodley A0 - 0Harrogate BSat 6th Apr 202414:30OU
York D0 - 0Rose Forgrove ASat 6th Apr 202414:30OU
Sheffield B0 - 0York CSat 6th Apr 202414:30OU
York C0 - 0Rose Forgrove BSat 20th Apr 202414:30OU
Rose Forgrove A0 - 0Sheffield BSat 20th Apr 202414:30OU
Harrogate B0 - 0York DSat 20th Apr 202414:30OU
Hull & East Riding B0 - 0Alwoodley ASat 20th Apr 202414:30OU
Calderdale B0 - 0WakefieldSat 20th Apr 202414:30OU