Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Saxmundham B4 - 0Bury St Edmunds DTue 14th Sep 202119:30SCCA Division 3LV
Ipswich C3 - 1Bury St Edmunds CTue 14th Sep 202119:30SCCA Division 3LU
Bury St Edmunds A2 - 2Felixstowe AThu 16th Sep 202119:30SCCA Division 1LU
Ipswich0 - 4Bury St EdmundsTue 21st Sep 202119:30U1650 CupLU
Felixstowe1 - 3ClactonTue 21st Sep 202119:30U1650 CupLV
Woodbridge 3 - 1SudburyWed 22nd Sep 202119:30SCCA Division 2LV
Bury St Edmunds B3 - 1StowmarketThu 23rd Sep 202119:30SCCA Division 2LU
Ipswich C2½ - 1½Bury St Edmunds DTue 28th Sep 202119:30SCCA Division 3LV
Ipswich A2 - 2Ipswich BTue 28th Sep 202119:30SCCA Division 1LU
Clacton2½ - 1½IpswichTue 5th Oct 202119:30U1650 CupLV
Woodbridge 2 - 2Saxmundham AWed 6th Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 2LU
Sudbury2 - 2Bury St Edmunds BWed 6th Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 2LV
Bury St Edmunds3 - 1FelixstoweThu 7th Oct 202119:30U1650 CupLV
Ipswich B1½ - 2½Manningtree ATue 12th Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 1LU
Manningtree B1½ - 2½Ipswich CWed 13th Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 3LV
Bury St Edmunds C0 - 4Bury St Edmunds DThu 14th Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 3LV
Bury St Edmunds A3½ - ½Ipswich AThu 14th Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 1LV
Saxmundham B3 - 1Felixstowe BTue 19th Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 3LV
Ipswich2 - 2Bury St EdmundsTue 19th Oct 202119:30U1800 CupLV
Manningtree B3½ - ½Felixstowe BWed 20th Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 3LV
Bury St Edmunds B1½ - 2½Saxmundham AThu 21st Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 2LU
Ipswich A2½ - 1½Felixstowe ATue 26th Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 1LV
Saxmundham B1½ - 2½Ipswich CTue 26th Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 3LV
Manningtree B1 - 3Bury St Edmunds CWed 27th Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 3LU
Bury St Edmunds D2½ - 1½Felixstowe BThu 28th Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 3LV
Bury St Edmunds A3 - 1Ipswich BThu 28th Oct 202119:30SCCA Division 1LU
Stowmarket2 - 2Saxmundham ATue 2nd Nov 202119:30SCCA Division 2LV
Woodbridge 3½ - ½Bury St Edmunds BWed 3rd Nov 202119:30SCCA Division 2LV
Bury St Edmunds1½ - 2½ManningtreeThu 4th Nov 202119:30U1800 CupLV
Felixstowe A2½ - 1½Ipswich BTue 9th Nov 202119:30SCCA Division 1LV
Ipswich C3 - 1Felixstowe BTue 9th Nov 202119:30SCCA Division 3LV
Manningtree A1½ - 2½Bury St Edmunds AWed 10th Nov 202119:30SCCA Division 1LV
Bury St Edmunds D2 - 2Manningtree BThu 11th Nov 202119:30SCCA Division 3LV
Bury St Edmunds C2 - 2Saxmundham BThu 11th Nov 202119:30SCCA Division 3LU
Sudbury2 - 2StowmarketTue 16th Nov 202119:30SCCA Division 2LU
Felixstowe2 - 2Bury St EdmundsTue 16th Nov 202119:30U1650 CupLU
Stowmarket1½ - 2½Woodbridge Tue 23rd Nov 202119:30SCCA Division 2LU
Bury St Edmunds2½ - 1½WoodbridgeThu 25th Nov 202119:30U1800 CupLV
Ipswich B ½ - 3½Bury St Edmunds ATue 30th Nov 202119:30SCCA Division 1LV
Felixstowe A2 - 2Ipswich ATue 30th Nov 202119:30SCCA Division 1LV
Felixstowe B1½ - 2½Saxmundham BTue 30th Nov 202119:30SCCA Division 3LV
Bury St Edmunds C1 - 3Manningtree BThu 2nd Dec 202119:30SCCA Division 3LU
Woodbridge2 - 2FelixstoweTue 7th Dec 202119:30U1500ish Super Friendly LeagueLV
Bury St Edmunds1 - 3ClactonThu 9th Dec 202119:30U1650 CupLV
Felixstowe B1½ - 2½Bury St Edmunds CTue 14th Dec 202119:30SCCA Division 3LV
Manningtree A3 - 1Ipswich AWed 15th Dec 202119:30SCCA Division 1LV
Bury St Edmunds B1 - 3Woodbridge Thu 16th Dec 202119:30SCCA Division 2LV
Saxmundham B1 - 3Manningtree BTue 11th Jan 202219:30SCCA Division 3LU
Felixstowe B1½ - 2½Ipswich CTue 11th Jan 202219:30SCCA Division 3LV
Manningtree A3½ - ½Ipswich BWed 12th Jan 202219:30SCCA Division 1LU
Sudbury1½ - 2½Saxmundham AWed 12th Jan 202219:30SCCA Division 2LU
Saxmundham A3 - 1Bury St Edmunds BTue 18th Jan 202219:30SCCA Division 2LV
Stowmarket2½ - 1½SudburyTue 18th Jan 202219:30SCCA Division 2LV
Ipswich1 - 3WoodbridgeTue 18th Jan 202219:30U1800 CupLU
Felixstowe A2 - 2Bury St Edmunds ATue 25th Jan 202219:30SCCA Division 1LV
Ipswich C2½ - 1½Saxmundham BTue 25th Jan 202219:30SCCA Division 3LV
Sudbury ½ - 3½Woodbridge Wed 2nd Feb 202219:30SCCA Division 2LV
Bury St Edmunds1 - 3IpswichThu 3rd Feb 202219:30U1650 CupLU
Saxmundham A3 - 1Woodbridge Tue 8th Feb 202219:30SCCA Division 2LV
Ipswich C1½ - 2½Manningtree BTue 8th Feb 202219:30SCCA Division 3LU
Bury St Edmunds B2 - 2SudburyThu 10th Feb 202219:30SCCA Division 2LV
Ipswich B ½ - 3½Ipswich ATue 15th Feb 202219:30SCCA Division 1LV
Felixstowe B1½ - 2½Bury St Edmunds DTue 15th Feb 202219:30SCCA Division 3LV
Manningtree A2 - 2Felixstowe AWed 16th Feb 202219:30SCCA Division 1LV
Stowmarket1½ - 2½Bury St Edmunds BTue 22nd Feb 202219:30SCCA Division 2LU
Woodbridge2 - 2IpswichTue 22nd Feb 202219:30U1800 CupLV
Manningtree1½ - 2½Bury St EdmundsWed 23rd Feb 202219:30U1800 CupLV
Bury St Edmunds C3 - 1Felixstowe BThu 24th Feb 202219:30SCCA Division 3LV
Ipswich B1 - 3Felixstowe ATue 1st Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 1LU
Felixstowe B0 - 4Manningtree BTue 1st Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 3LV
Manningtree1 - 3WoodbridgeWed 2nd Mar 202219:30U1800 CupLV
Bury St Edmunds A2 - 2Manningtree AThu 3rd Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 1LU
Bury St Edmunds D2 - 2Saxmundham BThu 3rd Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 3LV
Bury St Edmunds C2 - 2Ipswich CThu 3rd Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 3LV
Saxmundham A2½ - 1½SudburyTue 8th Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 2LV
Ipswich3 - 1FelixstoweTue 8th Mar 202219:30U1650 CupLV
Felixstowe A0 - 4Manningtree ATue 8th Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 1LV
Woodbridge 3 - 1StowmarketWed 9th Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 2LU
Manningtree B2½ - 1½Bury St Edmunds DWed 9th Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 3LV
Sudbury6 - 2Bury St Edmunds BWed 9th Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 2 Rapidplay CupLV
Ipswich A1 - 3Bury St Edmunds ATue 15th Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 1LV
Clacton3½ - ½FelixstoweTue 15th Mar 202219:30U1650 CupLV
Ipswich2 - 2ManningtreeTue 15th Mar 202219:30U1800 CupLV
Saxmundham A6½ - 1½WoodbridgeTue 15th Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 2 Rapidplay CupLU
Saxmundham A1½ - 2½StowmarketTue 22nd Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 2LV
Manningtree2½ - 1½IpswichWed 23rd Mar 202219:30U1800 CupLV
Bury St Edmunds1½ - 2½IpswichThu 24th Mar 202219:30U1800 CupLV
Bury St Edmunds C6½ - 1½Bury St Edmunds DThu 24th Mar 202219:30SCCA Division 3 Rapidplay CupLU
Felixstowe2 - 2IpswichTue 29th Mar 202219:30U1650 CupLV
Woodbridge3½ - ½ManningtreeWed 30th Mar 202219:30U1800 CupLV
Saxmundham B2 - 2Bury St Edmunds CTue 5th Apr 202219:30SCCA Division 3LV
Ipswich A5 - 3Ipswich BTue 5th Apr 202219:30SCCA Division 1 Rapidplay CupLU
Felixstowe A4½ - 3½Manningtree ATue 12th Apr 202219:30SCCA Division 1 Rapidplay CupLU
Bury St Edmunds A4 - 4Ipswich AThu 14th Apr 202219:30SCCA Division 1 Rapidplay CupLV
Ipswich ½ - 3½ClactonTue 19th Apr 202219:30U1650 CupLU
Ipswich2½ - 3½Bury St EdmundsTue 19th Apr 202219:30Norfolk and Suffolk CupLV
Manningtree B6 - 2Felixstowe BWed 20th Apr 202219:30SCCA Division 3 Rapidplay CupLV
Bury St Edmunds D2 - 2Bury St Edmunds CThu 21st Apr 202219:30SCCA Division 3LV
Ipswich A ½ - 3½Manningtree ATue 26th Apr 202219:30SCCA Division 1LV
Woodbridge4 - 0Bury St EdmundsWed 27th Apr 202219:30U1800 CupLU
Manningtree B2½ - 1½Saxmundham BWed 27th Apr 202219:30SCCA Division 3LV
Bury St Edmunds D1½ - 1½Ipswich CThu 28th Apr 202219:30SCCA Division 3LV
Clacton2 - 2Bury St EdmundsTue 3rd May 202219:30U1650 CupLU
Felixstowe A3½ - 4½Ipswich ATue 10th May 202219:30SCCA Division 1 Rapidplay CupLU
Saxmundham A4½ - 3½SudburyTue 10th May 202210:02SCCA Division 2 Rapidplay CupOV
Ipswich C4 - 4Bury St Edmunds CTue 10th May 202219:30SCCA Division 3 Rapidplay CupLU
Saxmundham B2 - 6Manningtree BTue 17th May 202219:30SCCA Division 3 Rapidplay CupLV
Manningtree B0 - 0Ipswich CWed 25th May 202219:30SCCA Division 3 Rapidplay CupOU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified