Mid-Sussex League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Robin A JonesBrighton & Hove2308283
Michael CainBrighton & Hove2444483
Kevin GeeBrighton & Hove2741111
Robert W CounsellBrighton & Hove2859572
Thomas W MartinCrowborough2914738
Henry ShawCrowborough3077612
Robert SmartEastbourne2326874
Matthew PannettEastbourne2823556
Andrew SJ FlemingBexhill1039125
Feliks J KwiatkowskiHaywards Heath1277464
Jeffrey BoardmanHaywards Heath2586045
James FalveyHaywards Heath2668922
Ekhi BerasainHaywards Heath3169741
David N RobertsHorsham11801310
Mark C AttreeUckfield2534756
Arran AirlieUckfield27282310
David BradleyWorthing2782729
Rakesh NairWorthing2859564
Ian GoodyerEastbourne321596ME0200526
Ian ArchboldUckfield3207038
Saxon ArchboldUckfield3251818
Luke E RutherfordBrighton & Hove1183613
William F TraceyBexhill3082119
Raina JithendraCrowborough305200ME0128077
Risha JithendraCrowborough309236ME01327310
George HillCollyers VI FC3285256
Kevin SivanesanCollyers VI FC3295257
Nathaniel Gardner-BlatchHaywards Heath3207061
Darren MillingtonWorthing191805ME0034908
Cillian NagyEast Grinstead Bookshop3123117
Ann TaggEast Grinstead Bookshop319838ME0204327
Zachary WebberEast Grinstead Bookshop3124641
George TaggEast Grinstead Bookshop319345ME0204316
David SlidelBexhill2973815
David SimpkinsEast Grinstead Bookshop02
Seha KonaraCrowborough319892ME0181989
Paul-Hector AntoineCrowborough012
Beauden ArchboldUckfield07
Paul EvansShoreham152625 10
Charlie Wannasin BellWorthing011
Taran SharmaWorthing05
Toby RalphWorthing09
Henri BlinWorthing07
Nayan RastogiWorthing09
Kaysan SalajeeWorthing010
James BashfordWorthing04
Ned HafnerWorthing05
Matthew CollinsWorthing08
Ernest SaundersWorthing07
Sidhanth PaiWorthing04
Anna PontonuttiBexhill09
Sharon MerchantBexhill08
Nathan HockleyCollyers VI FC03
Jacob AmoahCollyers VI FC04
Seb Taylor AguilarCollyers VI FC06
Janis PetersonBexhill09
David AinsworthEast Grinstead Bookshop277919 5
Mark AppletonEast Grinstead Bookshop326991 4
Heyo ReimersEast Grinstead Bookshop260508 4
John PyeEast Grinstead Bookshop05
Tim WilkinsonShoreham04
Ciccio CriscoreShoreham04
Harry McCarneyShoreham09
Tadeusz TompsettEastbourne012
Samuel MerchantEastbourne013
Sebastian MerchantEastbourne011
Alise PetersoneEastbourne012
Raffe SerjeantSt Lawrence School06
Samuel DareSt Lawrence School325205 7
William ThompsonSt Lawrence School07
Theo Head HemionSt Lawrence School06
Dylan ChopraCrowborough06
Brandon BennettShoreham04
Kevin GeeShoreham05
Matt KellyShoreham05
Aman KumarEastbourne04
Ted FilbyEastbourne05
Zebadiah TaylorEastbourne05
Nick WaringBexhill02
Teddy EmrichWorthing03
Loui AwedanShoreham01
Jonathan BedinghamHaywards Heath02
Vivian J ColeHaywards Heath1085921
Lucas RenshawHaywards Heath2992531
Oliver W HowellCollyers VI FC272323ME0115491
Albie BudibentSt Lawrence School01
Daniel Van HovenEast Grinstead Bookshop01
Kieran ColvillEast Grinstead Bookshop02
Alexander ClintonEast Grinstead Bookshop01
Aryan BakhaiCollyers VI FC01
Jason TzavarasEast Grinstead Bookshop01
Barnaby WrefordWorthing02

Based on membership list date Thu 23rd September 2021 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.