Brighton & Hove 2 | 3 - 1 | Crowborough 2 | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Worthing 2 | 2½ - 1½ | Bexhill 4 | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Hastings & St Leonards 1 | 3 - 1 | Hastings & St Leonards 2 | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Haywards Heath 1 | 1½ - 2½ | Bexhill 1 | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Eastbourne 2 | ½ - 3½ | Eastbourne 1 | Fri 13th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Bexhill 2 | 2½ - 1½ | Bexhill 3 | Fri 13th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Eastbourne 4 | 2 - 2 | Eastbourne 5 | Fri 13th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
East Grinstead Bookshop 2 | ½ - 3½ | Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Fri 13th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Horsham 2 | 1 - 3 | Horsham 1 | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Horsham 4 | 2 - 2 | Horsham 5 | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Hastings & St Leonards 2 | 1 - 3 | Lewes | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
East Grinstead Bookshop 2 | 0 - 4 | Eastbourne 4 | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Haywards Heath 2 | 3½ - ½ | Haywards Heath 3 | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Eastbourne 1 | 1½ - 2½ | Haywards Heath 1 | Fri 20th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Eastbourne 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Bexhill 2 | Fri 20th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Bexhill 4 | 1 - 3 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Fri 20th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Crowborough 2 | 2 - 2 | East Grinstead Bookshop 1 | Fri 20th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Withdrawals | OV |
Horsham 1 | 3½ - ½ | Eastbourne 2 | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Horsham 3 | 2½ - 1½ | East Grinstead 2 | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Lewes | 1 - 3 | Hastings & St Leonards 1 | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Bexhill 1 | 1 - 3 | Brighton & Hove 1 | Fri 27th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Eastbourne 5 | 1 - 3 | Bexhill 4 | Fri 27th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Sussex University | 2 - 2 | East Grinstead 1 | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Brighton & Hove 3 | 3 - 1 | Haywards Heath 2 | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Horsham 3 | 3 - 1 | Brighton & Hove 2 | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Collyers VI FC 1 | 2 - 2 | Bexhill 2 | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Haywards Heath 3 | 3 - 1 | Eastbourne 5 | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 1 | 2 - 2 | East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 2 | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Junior Rapidplay | OU |
Bexhill 1 | 1½ - 2½ | Lewes | Fri 3rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Crowborough 1 | 1 - 3 | Horsham 1 | Fri 3rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Eastbourne 4 | 3½ - ½ | Worthing 2 | Fri 3rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Brighton & Hove 3 | 3 - 1 | East Grinstead Bookshop 2 | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Collyers VI FC 2 | 2 - 2 | Crowborough Juniors | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Junior Rapidplay | OV |
Horsham 2 | 1½ - 2½ | Eastbourne 1 | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Horsham | 2½ - 2 | Worthing | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Knock-Out | OV |
Haywards Heath 2 | 2½ - 1½ | Horsham 5 | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Eastbourne 3 | 2 - 2 | Collyers VI FC 1 | Fri 10th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Crowborough 2 | 1½ - 2½ | East Grinstead 2 | Fri 10th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Bexhill 3 | 1 - 3 | Brighton & Hove 2 | Fri 10th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Eastbourne 5 | ½ - 3½ | Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Fri 10th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Worthing 1 | 1 - 3 | Brighton & Hove 1 | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
East Grinstead Bookshop 1 | 1 - 3 | Eastbourne 3 | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | League Withdrawals | OV |
Eastbourne 2 | 1½ - 2½ | Horsham 2 | Fri 17th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Bexhill 4 | 0 - 4 | Eastbourne 4 | Fri 17th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Crowborough Juniors | 3 - 1 | East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 1 | Fri 17th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Junior Rapidplay | OU |
Sussex University | 1 - 3 | Bexhill 3 | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Hastings & St Leonards 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Haywards Heath 2 | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Lewes | 2½ - 1½ | Haywards Heath 1 | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Collyers VI FC 1 | 1½ - 2½ | East Grinstead 2 | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Horsham 4 | 3 - 1 | East Grinstead Bookshop 2 | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Eastbourne 1 | 1½ - 2½ | Hastings & St Leonards 1 | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Eastbourne 3 | ½ - 3½ | Brighton & Hove 2 | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Bexhill 2 | 1½ - 2½ | East Grinstead 1 | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Crowborough Juniors | 4 - 0 | East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 2 | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Junior Rapidplay | OV |
Brighton & Hove 1 | 1½ - 2½ | Crowborough 1 | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Sussex University | 2 - 2 | Horsham 3 | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
East Grinstead 2 | 1½ - 2½ | East Grinstead 1 | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Horsham 1 | 3½ - ½ | Bexhill 1 | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Horsham 5 | 3½ - ½ | Haywards Heath 3 | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Hastings & St Leonards 2 | 2 - 2 | Worthing 1 | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Haywards Heath 2 | 3 - 1 | Worthing 2 | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 2 | 2½ - 1½ | Collyers VI FC 2 | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Junior Rapidplay | OU |
Haywards Heath | ½ - 3½ | Uckfield | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Knock-Out | OV |
Bexhill 3 | 1½ - 2½ | Collyers VI FC 1 | Fri 1st Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Brighton & Hove 3 | 4 - 0 | Horsham 4 | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Hastings & St Leonards 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Eastbourne 4 | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Horsham 2 | 0 - 4 | Worthing 1 | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Lewes | 3½ - 3 | Collyers VI FC | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Knock-Out | OU |
Hastings & St Leonards 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Crowborough 1 | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Haywards Heath 1 | ½ - 3½ | Brighton & Hove 1 | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Bexhill 1 | 1½ - 2½ | Eastbourne 2 | Fri 8th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Eastbourne 5 | 3½ - ½ | Horsham 5 | Fri 8th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Crowborough Juniors | Fri 8th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Junior Rapidplay | OU |
East Grinstead 1 | 3½ - ½ | Horsham 3 | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Worthing 2 | 3½ - ½ | Haywards Heath 3 | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 2 | 2½ - 1½ | Crowborough Juniors | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Junior Rapidplay | OV |
Eastbourne 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Horsham 1 | Fri 12th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Crowborough 2 | 1½ - 2½ | Sussex University | Fri 12th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Bexhill 4 | 2½ - 1½ | Haywards Heath 2 | Fri 12th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Eastbourne 4 | ½ - 3½ | Brighton & Hove 3 | Fri 12th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Worthing 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Hastings & St Leonards 1 | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Collyers VI FC 2 | 2½ - 1½ | East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 2 | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Junior Rapidplay | OU |
Hastings & St Leonards 2 | 1½ - 2½ | Horsham 2 | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Haywards Heath 3 | 2 - 2 | Bexhill 4 | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Eastbourne 1 | 2 - 2 | Bexhill 1 | Fri 19th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Crowborough | 2 - 2½ | Horsham | Fri 19th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Knock-Out | OV |
Brighton & Hove 2 | 2 - 2 | Collyers VI FC 1 | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Worthing 2 | 2 - 2 | Eastbourne 5 | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Horsham 2 | 3½ - ½ | Crowborough 1 | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Lewes | 1½ - 2½ | Worthing 1 | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Haywards Heath 2 | 3 - 1 | Eastbourne 4 | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 2 | 1 - 3 | East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 1 | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Junior Rapidplay | OU |
Bexhill 2 | 2½ - 1½ | Crowborough 2 | Fri 26th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Eastbourne 2 | 2 - 2 | Hastings & St Leonards 2 | Fri 26th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Brighton & Hove 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Horsham 2 | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Hastings & St Leonards 3 | 2 - 2 | Horsham 4 | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Horsham 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Eastbourne 3 | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Crowborough 1 | ½ - 3½ | Eastbourne 1 | Fri 2nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
East Grinstead Bookshop 2 | 1½ - 2½ | Horsham 5 | Fri 2nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Eastbourne 5 | ½ - 3½ | Haywards Heath 2 | Fri 2nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Sussex University | 1½ - 2½ | Brighton & Hove 2 | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
East Grinstead 1 | 4 - 0 | Crowborough 2 | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Collyers VI FC 2 | 1½ - 2½ | East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 1 | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Junior Rapidplay | OU |
Lewes | 1½ - 2½ | Eastbourne 2 | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Horsham 4 | 3½ - ½ | Worthing 2 | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Haywards Heath 1 | 1½ - 2½ | Horsham 2 | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Bexhill 2 | 1½ - 2½ | Horsham 3 | Fri 9th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Eastbourne 4 | 2 - 2 | Haywards Heath 3 | Fri 9th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Brighton & Hove 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Lewes | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Hastings & St Leonards 2 | 1½ - 2½ | Eastbourne 1 | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Haywards Heath 3 | 1 - 3 | Brighton & Hove 3 | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Crowborough 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Bexhill 1 | Fri 16th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Bexhill 3 | 2 - 2 | East Grinstead 2 | Fri 16th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Eastbourne 3 | 1½ - 2½ | Sussex University | Fri 16th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Worthing 1 | ½ - 3½ | Horsham 1 | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Brighton & Hove 2 | 4 - 0 | Bexhill 2 | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
East Grinstead 2 | 1½ - 2½ | Sussex University | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Horsham 5 | 1½ - 2½ | Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Horsham 2 | 2 - 2 | Hastings & St Leonards 1 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Uckfield | 1½ - 3 | Lewes | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Knock-Out | OV |
East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 1 | 4 - 0 | Collyers VI FC 2 | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Junior Rapidplay | OV |
Eastbourne 2 | 1 - 3 | Brighton & Hove 1 | Fri 23rd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Eastbourne 4 | 0 - 4 | Horsham 4 | Fri 23rd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Hastings & St Leonards 3 | 1½ - 2½ | Brighton & Hove 3 | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Horsham 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Haywards Heath 1 | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Lewes | 2 - 2 | Crowborough 1 | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Collyers VI FC 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Horsham 3 | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Bexhill 1 | 2 - 2 | Horsham 2 | Fri 1st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Eastbourne 1 | 2 - 2 | Worthing 1 | Fri 1st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Crowborough 2 | 2 - 2 | Eastbourne 3 | Fri 1st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
East Grinstead Bookshop 2 | 1½ - 2½ | Haywards Heath 3 | Fri 1st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Brighton & Hove 1 | 3 - 1 | Hastings & St Leonards 2 | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Sussex University | 3 - 1 | Collyers VI FC 1 | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Horsham 4 | 3 - 1 | Eastbourne 5 | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Hastings & St Leonards 1 | 2 - 2 | Horsham 1 | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OV |
Haywards Heath 1 | 3 - 1 | Eastbourne 2 | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
East Grinstead Bookshop 2 | 0 - 0 | Bexhill 4 | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Crowborough 1 | 3½ - ½ | Hastings & St Leonards 2 | Fri 8th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Bexhill 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Eastbourne 3 | Fri 8th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
East Grinstead 2 | 1 - 3 | Bexhill 2 | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Brighton & Hove 3 | 4 - 0 | Worthing 2 | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Collyers VI FC 1 | 3½ - ½ | Crowborough 2 | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Haywards Heath 3 | 1½ - 2½ | Horsham 4 | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OV |
Eastbourne 1 | 2 - 2 | Lewes | Fri 15th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Eastbourne 3 | 1 - 3 | East Grinstead 1 | Fri 15th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OV |
Crowborough Juniors | 1 - 3 | Collyers VI FC 2 | Fri 15th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Junior Rapidplay | OU |
Hastings & St Leonards 3 | 4 - 0 | Worthing 2 | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Horsham 1 | 0 - 0 | Hastings & St Leonards 2 | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Horsham 5 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne 4 | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Haywards Heath 1 | 0 - 0 | Worthing 1 | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Eastbourne 2 | 0 - 0 | Crowborough 1 | Fri 22nd Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Bexhill 4 | 0 - 0 | Brighton & Hove 3 | Fri 22nd Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Eastbourne 5 | 0 - 0 | East Grinstead Bookshop 2 | Fri 22nd Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
East Grinstead 1 | 0 - 0 | Collyers VI FC 1 | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Brighton & Hove 2 | 0 - 0 | East Grinstead 2 | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Worthing 2 | 0 - 0 | Horsham 5 | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Lewes | 0 - 0 | Horsham 1 | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Horsham 3 | 0 - 0 | Bexhill 3 | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Haywards Heath 1 | 0 - 0 | Hastings & St Leonards 1 | Thu 28th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Hastings & St Leonards 1 | 0 - 0 | Brighton & Hove 1 | Sat 6th Apr 2024 | 14:30 | Division 1 | OU |
East Grinstead 1 | 0 - 0 | Bexhill 3 | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Worthing 1 | 0 - 0 | Crowborough 1 | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
East Grinstead 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne 3 | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Horsham 1 | 0 - 0 | Brighton & Hove 1 | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Horsham 5 | 0 - 0 | Bexhill 4 | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Hastings & St Leonards 2 | 0 - 0 | Haywards Heath 1 | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Haywards Heath 2 | 0 - 0 | East Grinstead Bookshop 2 | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Bexhill 1 | 0 - 0 | Hastings & St Leonards 1 | Fri 19th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Crowborough 2 | 0 - 0 | Bexhill 3 | Fri 19th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Worthing 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne 2 | Mon 22nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
East Grinstead 1 | 0 - 0 | Brighton & Hove 2 | Mon 22nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Horsham 2 | 0 - 0 | Lewes | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Horsham 4 | 0 - 0 | Haywards Heath 2 | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Haywards Heath 3 | 0 - 0 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Thu 25th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Crowborough 1 | 0 - 0 | Haywards Heath 1 | Fri 26th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Bexhill 1 | 0 - 0 | Worthing 1 | Fri 26th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Bexhill 2 | 0 - 0 | Sussex University | Fri 26th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Brighton & Hove 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne 1 | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Brighton & Hove 3 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne 5 | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Worthing 2 | 0 - 0 | East Grinstead Bookshop 2 | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Horsham 3 | 0 - 0 | Crowborough 2 | Tue 30th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | OU |
Horsham 5 | 0 - 0 | Brighton & Hove 3 | Tue 30th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |
Hastings & St Leonards 2 | 0 - 0 | Bexhill 1 | Tue 30th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Hastings & St Leonards 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne 2 | Wed 1st May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | OU |
Bexhill 4 | 0 - 0 | Horsham 4 | Fri 3rd May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | OU |