Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Bradford and District Chess Association
You are here
Bradford and District Chess Association
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2023-24
Today's Fixtures
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
Clough (Handicap)
Barnett
Parkinson / Hutchinson
Bak
Ilkley - Silver King
Burns Summer Tournament
Other Graded Games
Bradford Junior Rapidplay
Help
ECF League Management System
New Players
Bradford and District Chess Association - New Players
Primary tabs
Organisation
Clubs
Events
Fixtures
Player Lists
Players
Season
Auto Rating
New Players
(active tab)
Duplicate Players
These players have no ECF code specified, or the ECF code they have is not valid (possibly it has changed). Pick to search for them in the ECF list
Name
ECF Code
Player List
Timon Abel
Alan Bates
0
Saltaire
Louis Bond
0
South Bradford
Nick Bowers
Bradford
Nick Bowers
Bingley
Paul Butterworth
0
Phil Callaghan
0
Ilkley
Zach Cansdale
Bingley
Adam Clay
0
South Bradford
Elliot Clough
0
Bradford
Joseph Couble
0
Central Division
Amber Couper
0
Junior Rapidplay
Harris Cradock
0
Undercliffe
Ian Craig
Central Division
Ian Craig
Bradford
Mike Czuza
Robert Derrington
Henry Evans
0
Shipley
Simon Fitjeras
0
Michael Gelder
0
Bradford
Angel Gonzalez
Nick Hall
0
Central Division
Joe Hartly
0
Saltaire
Osama Hassuneh
Craig Jordan
0
Central Division
Alfie Kunz
0
Ilkley
Ken Marsden
0
Central Division
Adam Mathers
0
Burns 2023
Chris McConaghy
Bradford
Chris McConaghy
Finlay McTaggart
Bradford
Faith Msakhwa
0
Bradford
Telsam Musa
Alex O`Connell
Bradford
Alex O`Connell
Shipley
Jules Octave
Central Division
Yohge Rabbi
0
Central Division
Y Rabbi
0
Kahya Rabbi
0
Central Division
Karl Rayner
Bradford
Karl Rayner
0
South Bradford
Abel T Redondo
John L Seppings
265464
Ilkley
Dion Singh
Ilkley
D Strangway
Central Division
Michael Sweeney
Bradford
Abel Timan
Scott Townend
0
Bak
Hammad Ul-Haq
0
Ilkley
Kaspar Uuselu
Alex Vijatov
Robin Wilderg
0
Bradford
Harry Wilson
0
Ilkely Chess Centre
Durani Yahya
0
Central Division