Patrick Joseph | L | 1894 | Boston Spa B v Leeds University A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Ben Strutt | D | 1872 | Boston Spa B v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Randolph E Donahue | L | 1851 | Boston Spa B v Leeds A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Cameron Funnell | L | 1827 | Boston Spa B v Harrogate A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Frank T Sheldrick | L | 1693 | Boston Spa B v Alwoodley A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Jim R Postill | L | 1447 | Boston Spa M1 v Boston Spa M2 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
S Neil Bolton | W | 1340 | Boston Spa M1 v Rose Forgrove M1 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
James A Sidley | W | 1567 | Boston Spa M1 v West Leeds | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Angelica Rowe | W | 1596 | Round 1 | Kenneth Appleby (U1700) | Leeds Chess Association |
Neil Calderbank | L | 0000 | Round 4 | Kenneth Appleby (U1700) | Leeds Chess Association |
Richard Finney | D | 1585 | Boston Spa 1 v Rose Forgrove 3 | Arjay Plate | Leeds Chess Association |
Tom Devlin | W | 1544 | Boston Spa 1 v Rose Forgrove 5 | Arjay Plate | Leeds Chess Association |
David Hood | W | 1106 | Yorkshire CA U1850 v Cumbria CA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
Matthew Poon | W | 1581 | Yorkshire CA U1650 v Greater Manchester CCA U1650 | U1650 | NCCU County Championship |
Barry Edgar | W | 1616 | Yorkshire CA U1650 v Northumberland U1650 | U1650 | NCCU County Championship |
Ben Barton | W | 1668 | Acomb WM Club 1 v University Knights | Division 1 Cup | York and District League |
Stephen Donkin | W | 1579 | Acomb WM Club 1 v Kings | Division 1 Cup | York and District League |
Richard Sanger | W | 1737 | Boston Spa A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul Pritchard | D | 1828 | Harrogate A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
David L Pedro | D | 1741 | Alwoodley A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Stephen Firth | W | 1692 | Leeds B v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Ben Strutt | W | 1872 | Rose Forgrove A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul G Day | L | 1718 | Leeds A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Liam Knox | D | 1515 | Leeds C v Boston Spa C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Neil Griffiths | W | 1565 | Rose Forgrove M2 v Boston Spa M1 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Kyriakos Georgiou | L | 1450 | Leeds M2 v Boston Spa M1 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Tom Devlin | D | 1544 | Round 2 | Kenneth Appleby (U1700) | Leeds Chess Association |
Keith J Riach | W | 1670 | Rose Forgrove 4 v Boston Spa 1 | Arjay Preliminary | Leeds Chess Association |
Mike Berry | W | 1520 | Harrogate 2 v Boston Spa 1 | Arjay Plate | Leeds Chess Association |
Graham White | D | 1308 | Meltham v West Leeds | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Charlie Wainwright | D | 1749 | Ilkley Knights v West Leeds | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |