Muhammad Turgunboev | W | 0751 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 0945 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0000 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | L | 1316 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Adrian Lee | L | 1474 | Ilkley Jaguars v York Chessnuts | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Bedat Lee | W | 1387 | Ilkley Jaguars v York Chessnuts | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Kirin Harrington | W | 1491 | Ilkley Jaguars v Sheffield A | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Xiaorui Wang | L | 1279 | Ilkley Jaguars v Sheffield A | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Lucas Gailbraith | L | 1277 | Ilkley Jaguars v Leeds Yellows | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Vidhyuth Kavin Sudagar | D | 1396 | Ilkley Jaguars v Leeds Yellows | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1431 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | W | 1160 | Round 4 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | W | 0999 | Round 7 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1295 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Corey Harrison | W | 1082 | Round 11 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 0930 | Round 2 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | W | 1097 | Round 3 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Samarth Ranjan Mishra | L | 0913 | Round 6 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | L | 1299 | Round 3 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1304 | Round 4 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 1058 | Round 11 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | W | 1003 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | L | 0000 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Archie Sheen | W | 0861 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1467 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0000 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | L | 0000 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Corey Harrison | D | 1088 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | L | 1134 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Mahyar Baharisaadi | W | 1152 | Leeds Whites v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Andrew Teh | L | 1088 | Leeds Whites v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Japhet Cashdan | W | 1300 | York Fishergate v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Andrew Carden | W | 1361 | York Fishergate v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Michael Ingleby | W | 1170 | Hull & East Riding A v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Dominik Pitel | L | 1338 | Hull & East Riding A v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Edward Freeman | W | 1026 | Round 2 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1627 | Round 19 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Tobias Higgins | W | 0654 | Round 26 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Tobias Higgins | W | 0651 | Round 35 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1281 | Round 3 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Corey Harrison | L | 1072 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1576 | Round 6 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | L | 1134 | Round 9 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | W | 0965 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
George Sparrow | W | 0944 | Round 1 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Uzair Zaman | D | 1336 | Round 4 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Vidhyuth Kavin Sudagar | W | 1230 | Round 5 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1302 | Round 1 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 1030 | Round 5 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | D | 1179 | Round 10 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |