Aaron Rich

Games (Rapid Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Suhrith YerabatiW75Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T1 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Angelica RoweW84Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T1 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Sai Chinmayee KumaarL103Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T1 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Jael De Sousa MauchikapeW121Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T1 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Agamya GuptaW100Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T1 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aditya KrishnanW93Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T1 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Sai Chinmayee KumaarL103Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T2 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Fraser Yang-TurnerW85Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T2 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Angelica RoweW84Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T2 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Agamya GuptaL100Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T2 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Varun NayakWRound 5Grand Prix 2020 T2 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Navaneeth SasikumarW80Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T2 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Angelica RoweW84Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T3 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Sai Chinmayee KumaarL103Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T3 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Bradley TriffittL114Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T3 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rithvik GururajL76Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T3 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Joe BirksW144Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T3 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Joshini JeyaprakashW82Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T3 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Angelica RoweW84Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T4 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Alexander RoyleD104Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T4 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Adarsh Arun GaneshabuWRound 3Grand Prix 2020 T4 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Varun NayakLRound 4Grand Prix 2020 T4 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Jael De Sousa MauchikapeD121Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T4 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Agamya GuptaL100Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T4 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Abeer GogiaL113Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T5 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Matthew MairsW77Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T5 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Sai Chinmayee KumaarL103Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T5 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Angelica RoweL84Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T5 MajorYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Sahil AgrawalW73Round 1Grand Prix Elite TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rithvik GururajW76Round 2Grand Prix Elite TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Bradley TriffittL114Round 3Grand Prix Elite TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Suhrith YerabatiW75Round 4Grand Prix Elite TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Jael De Sousa MauchikapeW121Round 5Grand Prix Elite TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Samiksha YerabatiW71Round 1Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Navaneeth SasikumarW80Round 2Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Sahil AgrawalW73Round 3Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Leo KhanWRound 4Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Alexander RoyleL104Round 5Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Current Grade = 117, Estimated performance on these games = 106.1. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!