Richard Higham | W | 1598 | Round 1 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Jonathon Day | W | 1682 | Round 3 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
James P Collier | D | 1826 | Round 5 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Neil Calderbank | L | 0000 | Rose Forgrove B v Leeds C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
James A Sidley | W | 1631 | Rose Forgrove B v West Leeds | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Rahul Doshi | D | 1457 | Rose Forgrove B v Leeds University B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
David Morris | L | 0000 | Rose Forgrove B v Boston Spa C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Keith J Riach | W | 1670 | Rose Forgrove M1 v Rose Forgrove M4 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Andrii Huk | L | 1450 | Rose Forgrove M1 v Leeds M3 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul Gelder | D | 1584 | Rose Forgrove M1 v Alwoodley M2 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Andrii Huk | L | 0000 | Round 1 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Ben Strutt | D | 1872 | Round 3 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Prabobh Gyawali | D | 0000 | Rose Forgrove 2 v Leeds 2 | Arjay Trophy | Leeds Chess Association |
Steve A Spencer | W | 0000 | Rose Forgrove A v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Richard Tate | W | 1518 | Rose Forgrove A v Harrogate B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Chris Jardine | L | 1773 | Rose Forgrove A v Calderdale B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Toby Quaite | L | 1734 | Rose Forgrove A v Alwoodley A | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
John R Mercy | D | 1751 | Rose Forgrove A v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Jonathon Day | L | 1681 | Round 2 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Neil Griffiths | W | 1577 | Round 4 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Warren B Dennison | L | 1894 | Round 6 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Matt Jones | W | 1747 | Round 9 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
S Neil Bolton | W | 1380 | Round 10 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Keith J Riach | W | 1673 | Round 2 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Paul RH Clarke | D | 1741 | Round 4 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Dale H Cullum | D | 1818 | Round 6 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Peter Rawcliffe | W | 1712 | Harrogate A v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Robin F Browne | D | 1803 | Leeds B v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Vidur Bhalavat | L | 1591 | Leeds University A v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Richard Sanger | W | 1737 | Boston Spa C v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Frank T Sheldrick | W | 1693 | Alwoodley C v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Dominic Gallagher | D | 1695 | Rose Forgrove C v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Toby Quaite | L | 1649 | Alwoodley B v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Liam Knox | W | 1515 | Leeds C v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Ian D Strickland | W | 1612 | West Leeds v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Ben De Smet | W | 0000 | Leeds University B v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
David Summerland | W | 1502 | West Leeds v Rose Forgrove M1 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul May | L | 1865 | Boston Spa M1 v Rose Forgrove M1 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Dominic Gallagher | D | 1695 | Round 2 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul Salisbury | W | 1705 | Boston Spa 2 v Rose Forgrove 2 | Arjay Preliminary | Leeds Chess Association |
Solomon Hayes | L | 1638 | York C v Rose Forgrove A | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
David Harasym | W | 1795 | Harrogate B v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Chris R Tinker | W | 1683 | Wakefield v Rose Forgrove A | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Konstantinos Bourke | W | 1592 | York D v Rose Forgrove A | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Nigel Stansbie | W | 1425 | Round 1 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Edward Rivlin | W | 1332 | Round 3 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Paul RH Clarke | L | 1768 | Round 7 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Dominic Gallagher | D | 1696 | Round 8 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |