Team Captains

(Login to see email and phone.)
TeamEventCaptainEmailTelephoneMobile
Alsager Perry TrophyAndy Barker***************
Alsager Major CupAndy Barker***************
Alsager Intermediate CupAndy Barker***************
Alsager 'A'Division 3Alan Thomason***************
Alsager 'B'Division 4Andy Barker***************
Alsager SCSSouth Cheshire Shield Andy Barker***************
CheddletonPerry TrophyDavid Hallen***************
CheddletonMajor CupRobert Milner***************
CheddletonIntermediate CupColin Abell***************
Cheddleton Open CupSimon Edwards***************
Cheddleton 'A'Division 1Simon Edwards***************
Cheddleton 'B'Division 2Jon Blackburn***************
Cheddleton 'C'Division 3Colin Abell***************
Cheddleton 'D'Division 3David Hallen***************
Cheddleton 'E'Division 4Ali Arshad***************
Cheddleton 'F'Division 5Steve Alcock***************
Cheddleton 'G'Division 5David Rose***************
Cheddleton 'H'Division 5Caroline Mountford***************
Crewe Open CupDavid Hulme***************
Crewe Intermediate CupDave Price***************
Crewe Major CupDavid Hulme***************
Crewe 'A'Division 2David Hulme***************
Crewe 'B'Division 3Richard Renegade***************
Crewe 'C'Division 3Dave Price***************
Crewe 'D'Division 4Les Hall***************
Crewe 'E'Division 5Nigel Gardner***************
Crewe 'F'Division 5Nigel Gardner***************
Crewe GFClub FriendliesDavid Hulme***************
Crewe Perry 'A'Perry TrophyLes Hall***************
Crewe Perry 'B'Perry TrophyNigel Gardner***************
Crewe SCS 'A'South Cheshire Shield Dave Price***************
Crewe SCS 'B'South Cheshire Shield Les Hall***************
Fenton Major CupSteve Emmerton***************
Fenton Perry TrophyRobert West***************
Fenton Open CupRay Hyde***************
Fenton 'A'Division 1Ray Hyde***************
Fenton 'B'Division 2Stuart Hull***************
Fenton 'C'Division 4Chris Brian***************
Holmes Chapel Open CupMike Hancock***************
Holmes Chapel 'A' Division 1Mike Hancock***************
Holmes Chapel RooksDivision 2George Scattergood***************
Kidsgrove Division 4Julian Hawthorne***************
Kidsgrove Intermediate CupJulian Hawthorne***************
Macclesfield Open CupPhilip Cattermole***************
Macclesfield Division 2Philip Cattermole***************
Meir Perry TrophyRay Rhodes***************
Meir Major CupSteve Hill***************
Meir 'A'Division 3Clive Ferry***************
Meir 'B'Division 5Bob Perry***************
Meir 'C'Division 5Ray Rhodes***************
NewcastleIntermediate CupNic Wright***************
NewcastleOpen CupAlan Paling***************
NewcastlePerry TrophyPaul Clapham***************
NewcastleMajor CupRichard Cantliff***************
Newcastle 'A'Division 1Alan Paling***************
Newcastle 'B'Division 2Richard Cantliff***************
Newcastle 'C'Division 3Nic Wright***************
Newcastle 'D'Division 4Paul Clapham***************
Newcastle 'E'Division 4David Ashby***************
Newcastle 'F'Division 5Alberto Gissi***************
Newcastle SCSSouth Cheshire Shield Alberto Gissi***************
NSDCA EUNSDCA UK v NSDCA EUAlberto Gissi***************
Stafford Perry TrophyPeter Evans***************
Stafford Intermediate CupKen McNulty***************
Stafford 'A'Division 4Ken McNulty***************
Stafford 'B'Division 5Peter Evans***************
Stafford SCSSouth Cheshire Shield Peter Evans***************