Leila Peymani | L | 0000 | Round 3 | MCF Heaton Cup | Heaton Cup |
Marcus Fung | W | 1724 | Round 2 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Joel McBeath | L | 1754 | Round 4 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Aaron Milne | W | 1277 | Culcheth A v Northwich A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Anthony Flynn | W | 1517 | Culcheth B v Northwich A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Aidan McGee | L | 1761 | Culcheth B v St Helens A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Paul Doherty | D | 1761 | Culcheth RF v Atherton RF | Richard Furness League | Warrington & District Chess League |
Aaron Milne | W | 1304 | Culcheth C v Northwich C | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Jake Money | L | 1609 | Culcheth C v St Helens C | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Paul Curran | L | 1548 | 3Cs 3 v Heywood 1 | C Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Chris Gallagher | L | 1496 | 3Cs 4 v Blue Club 3 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
John Paul O'Donnell | L | 1600 | 3Cs 4 v Marple 1 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Carl A Tillotson | L | 1765 | Round 1 | MCF Heaton Cup | Heaton Cup |
Sameer Lama | W | 0000 | Round 4 | MCF Heaton Cup | Heaton Cup |
David Kilmartin | W | 1453 | Round 1 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Alexander Burke | D | 1792 | Round 3 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Chris Jardine | L | 1782 | Round 5 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Martin Lythgoe | L | 1904 | Atherton A v Culcheth B | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Jacob Waterhouse | W | 1400 | St Helens RF v Culcheth RF | Richard Furness League | Warrington & District Chess League |
Peter Hamill-Stewart | D | 1558 | Northwich RF 2 v Culcheth RF | Richard Furness League | Warrington & District Chess League |
Barry Groves | W | 1807 | St Helens PC v Culcheth PC2 | Peninsular Cup | Warrington & District Chess League |
James Harrison | L | 1981 | Northwich PC v Culcheth PC2 | Peninsular Cup | Warrington & District Chess League |
Jake Money | W | 1614 | St Helens C v Culcheth C | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Bryan Slater | W | 1584 | Lymm A v Culcheth C | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League |
David Cottrell | L | 1325 | Ormskirk C v Culcheth C | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Mohamed Gouda | L | 1541 | Eccles A v Culcheth C | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Paul Leonard | L | 1674 | Atherton C v Culcheth C | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League |
John Aanuoluwapo Awesome | L | 0137 | Northumberland U1650 v Greater Manchester CCA U1650 | U1650 | NCCU County Championship |
Edward Chu | W | 1471 | Swinton & Worsley 3 v 3Cs 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Codi O'Shea | L | 1830 | Eccles 2 v 3Cs 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Ethan Parker | L | 1548 | Chorlton 4 v 3Cs 4 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Richard Leese | L | 1741 | Bury 1 v 3Cs 4 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation |