Team Captains

(Login to see email and phone.)
TeamEventCaptainEmailTelephoneMobile
Beckenham & Bromley 1MET County / Lewis CupJohn Duggan***************
Beckenham & Bromley 2 MET Stevenson CupSamuel Barlerin***************
Beckenham & Bromley 3MET En Passant CupMalcolm Mourant***************
Beckenham & Bromley 4MET Harvey CupDavid Vigus***************
Beckenham & Bromley 5MET Tom Fuller Cupmike spencer***************
Beckenham & Bromley 6MET Intro Cupstephen roberts***************
Charlton 1MET Stevenson Cupjames jackson***************
Charlton 2MET Harvey CupJim Everson***************
Charlton 3MET Intro CupTomasz Bazan***************
Chislehurst 1MET En Passant CupPaul Rutland ***************
Chislehurst 2MET Harvey Cupmichael jones***************
Dartford & Swanley 1MET Stevenson Cupmichael wiltshire***************
Dartford & Swanley 2MET En Passant CupDavid orr***************
Eynsford 1MET Intro Cupdavid glenister***************
Folkestone 1MID County / Lewis Cupjohn atherton***************
Gravesend 1MET Stevenson CupDavid clear***************
Gravesend 2MET En Passant Cuppaul lebreton***************
Gravesend 3MET Harvey Cupjohn fowers***************
Gravesend 4MET Tom Fuller CupBrian Case***************
Gravesend 5MET Intro CupPaul Loasby***************
Hastings & St Leonards 1MID County / Lewis CupMarc bryant***************
Hastings & St Leonards 2MID Stevenson CupAdrian cload***************
Hastings & St Leonards 3MID En Passant CupMarc bryant***************
Hastings & St Leonards 4MID Harvey CupAdrian cload***************
Hastings & St Leonards 5MID Tom Fuller CupUmberto Jozwiak***************
Hastings & St Leonards 6MID Intro CupMason Woodhams***************
Lewisham 1MET County / Lewis CupTim Gluckman***************
Lewisham 2MET Stevenson Cuppeter wood***************
Lewisham 3MET Stevenson CupTim Gluckman***************
Lewisham 4MET En Passant CupDavid Hamilton***************
Lewisham 5MET Harvey Cupmike wood***************
Lewisham 6MET Tom Fuller CupJim Barber***************
Lewisham 7MET Intro CupMartin Stewart***************
Maidstone 1MID County / Lewis Cuprobert lane***************
Maidstone 2MID Stevenson Cuprobert lane***************
Maidstone 3MID En Passant Cuprobert lane***************
Maidstone 4MID Harvey Cupian clark***************
Maidstone 5MID Tom Fuller CupDouglas smith***************
Maidstone 6MID Tom Fuller CupDouglas smith***************
Maidstone 8MID Intro CupDouglas smith***************
Maidstone 9MID Intro CupDouglas smith***************
Medway 1MID Harvey CupBarry Hampton***************
Medway 2MID Tom Fuller Cupisaac oluwole***************
Medway 3MID Intro Cupjohn hanman***************
Medway 4MID Intro Cupisaac oluwole***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 1MET County / Lewis Cupjohn cook***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 2MET Stevenson CupHamit Soyel***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 3MET Stevenson CupJean-Baptiste Jugand***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 4MET En Passant Cuppaul jones***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 5MET Harvey CupAnthony Langley***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 6MET Tom Fuller Cuppaul jones***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 7MET Tom Fuller CupYuriy Mann***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 8MET Intro Cuppaul jones***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 9MET Intro CupPrakash Pasari***************
Rainham (Kent) 1MID County / Lewis CupMartin Taylor***************
Rainham (Kent) 2MID Stevenson CupChris Marshall***************
Rainham (Kent) 3MID En Passant Cupgary clifford***************
Rainham (Kent) 4MID Harvey CupRobert Springett***************
Sidcup 1MET Stevenson CupDavid Helps***************
Sidcup 2MET En Passant Cuplee brockwell***************
Sidcup 3MET Harvey CupIan Mcallan***************
Sidcup 4MET Intro CupNigel Threadgold***************
Snodland 1MID Harvey Cuprobert thompson***************
Snodland 2MID Tom Fuller Cuprobert thompson***************
Snodland 3MID Intro Cuprobert thompson***************
Swale 1MID Stevenson CupTyrone Jefferies***************
Swale 2MID En Passant CupTyrone Jefferies***************
Swale 3MID Harvey CupTyrone Jefferies***************
Swale 4MID Tom Fuller CupAnthony Fletcher***************
Tunbridge Wells 1MID County / Lewis CupLucjan Karpinski***************
Tunbridge Wells 2MID Stevenson CupJerry anstead***************
Tunbridge Wells 3MID En Passant CupHugh Tassell***************
Tunbridge Wells 4MID Harvey CupTom Stevens***************
Tunbridge Wells 5MID Tom Fuller CupMike Emery***************
Weald of Kent 1MID Stevenson CupJames Hart-Dyke***************
Weald of Kent 2MID Harvey CupDavid warrick***************
Weald of Kent 3MID Tom Fuller CupClive oram***************