Team Captains

(Login to see email and phone.)
TeamEventCaptainEmailTelephoneMobile
Beckenham & Bromley 1MET County / Lewis CupJohn Duggan***************
Beckenham & Bromley 2MET En Passant CupSamuel Barlerin***************
Beckenham & Bromley 3MET Harvey CupDavid Vigus***************
Beckenham & Bromley 4MET Tom Fuller Cupmike spencer***************
Beckenham & Bromley 5MET Intro Cupstephen roberts***************
Charlton 1MET Stevenson Cupjames jackson***************
Charlton 2MET Harvey CupJim Everson***************
Charlton 3MET Intro CupJim Everson***************
Chislehurst 1MET En Passant CupPaul Rutland ***************
Chislehurst 2MET Harvey Cupmichael jones***************
Dartford & Swanley 1MET County / Lewis CupDavid Tucker***************
Dartford & Swanley 2MET Stevenson Cupmichael wiltshire***************
Dartford & Swanley 3MET En Passant CupDavid orr***************
Eynsford 1MET Intro Cupdavid glenister***************
Folkestone 1MID County / Lewis Cupjohn atherton***************
Gravesend 1MET Stevenson CupDavid clear***************
Gravesend 2MET En Passant Cuppaul lebreton***************
Gravesend 3MET Harvey Cupjohn fowers***************
Gravesend 4MET Tom Fuller CupBernard Lis***************
Gravesend 5MET Intro CupBernard Lis***************
Hastings & St Leonards 2MID Stevenson CupMarc bryant***************
Hastings & St Leonards 3MID En Passant CupMarc bryant***************
Hastings & St Leonards 4MID Harvey CupAdrian cload***************
Lewisham 1MET County / Lewis CupTim Gluckman***************
Lewisham 2MET Stevenson Cuppeter wood***************
Lewisham 3MET En Passant Cupmike wood***************
Lewisham 4MET Harvey CupDavid Hamilton***************
Lewisham 5MET Tom Fuller CupMartin Stewart***************
Maidstone 1MID County / Lewis Cuprobert lane***************
Maidstone 2MID Stevenson Cuprobert lane***************
Maidstone 3MID En Passant Cuprobert lane***************
Maidstone 4MID Harvey Cupian clark***************
Maidstone 5MID Tom Fuller CupDouglas smith***************
Maidstone 6MID Tom Fuller CupDouglas smith***************
Maidstone 7MID Intro CupDouglas smith***************
Maidstone 8MID Intro CupDouglas smith***************
Medway 1MID Harvey CupBarry Hampton***************
Medway 2MID Tom Fuller Cupisaac oluwole***************
Medway 3MID Intro Cupjohn hanman***************
Medway 4MID Intro Cupisaac oluwole***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 1MET County / Lewis Cupjohn cook***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 2MET En Passant Cuppaul jones***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 3MET Harvey Cuppaul jones***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 4MET Tom Fuller Cuppaul jones***************
Petts Wood & Orpington 5MET Intro Cuppaul jones***************
Rainham (Kent) 1MID County / Lewis CupMartin Taylor***************
Rainham (Kent) 2MID Stevenson Cuppeter lloyd***************
Rainham (Kent) 3MID En Passant Cupgary clifford***************
Rochester 1MID Stevenson CupTyrone Jefferies***************
Sevenoaks 1MET Stevenson Cupkrzysztof jamroz***************
Sevenoaks 2MET Stevenson Cupjohn cook***************
Sidcup 1MET Stevenson CupDavid Helps***************
Sidcup 2MET En Passant Cuplee brockwell***************
Sidcup 3MET Harvey CupIan Mcallan***************
Sidcup 4MET Tom Fuller CupKen Smith***************
Sidcup 5MET Intro CupNigel Threadgold***************
Snodland 1MID En Passant Cuprobert thompson***************
Snodland 2MID Harvey Cupgeorge hollands***************
Snodland 3MID Tom Fuller Cuprobert thompson***************
Snodland 4MID Intro Cuprobert thompson***************
Swale 1MID En Passant CupTyrone Jefferies***************
Swale 2MID Harvey CupTyrone Jefferies***************
Swale 3MID Tom Fuller CupAnthony fletcher***************
Tunbridge Wells 1MID County / Lewis CupJerry anstead***************
Tunbridge Wells 2MID Stevenson CupJerry anstead***************
Tunbridge Wells 3MID En Passant CupHugh Tassell***************
Tunbridge Wells 4MID Harvey CupMike Emery***************
Tunbridge Wells 5MID Tom Fuller CupMike Emery***************
Tunbridge Wells 6MID Intro CupMichael Shahoud***************
Weald of Kent 1MID En Passant CupJames Hart-Dyke***************
Weald of Kent 2MID Harvey CupDavid warrick***************
Weald of Kent 3MID Tom Fuller CupClive oram***************