Tyrone R Jefferies | W | 1555 | Round 1 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Michael Ingham | W | 1366 | Round 2 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Vytautas Gedminas | W | 1713 | Round 7 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Paul Hobbs | W | 1451 | Round 8 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Alin Popa | D | 1419 | Round 11 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
David A Page | L | 1788 | Round 14 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Keith Nevols | L | 1938 | Round 15 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Andrew L Gillard | L | 1563 | Round 23 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Conner Maguire | W | 1424 | Round 28 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Arnaud Wisman | D | 1988 | Round 29 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Keith G Hyde | D | 1840 | Round 19 | Individual Classic | Swale Chess Club |
Neil Williams | L | 1743 | Swale 1 v Maidstone 3 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Derek Cosens | D | 1599 | Swale 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 2 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Chris D Brown | D | 1601 | Snodland 1 v Rainham (Kent) 3 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Douglas J Smith | D | 1503 | Snodland 1 v Maidstone 4 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Marc A Bryant | L | 1628 | Snodland 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Chris V Barton | D | 1590 | Snodland 2 v Maidstone 5 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Gary R Clifford | D | 1516 | Snodland 2 v Rainham (Kent) 4 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Mason Woodhams | D | 1613 | Snodland 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 4 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Prabhath Amarasinghe | W | 1570 | Snodland 2 v Medway 3 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Duncan RJ Marsh | D | 1467 | Round 3 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Rufws Jones | W | 1300 | Round 4 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Gary R Clifford | D | 1519 | Round 5 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Tom Creed | W | 1450 | Round 9 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Stephen Lamb | D | 1695 | Round 13 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Kevin Charlton | D | 1702 | Round 16 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Martin Singer | L | 1600 | Round 18 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Keith G Hyde | D | 1840 | Round 22 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Trefor H Owens | L | 1960 | Round 26 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Rufus Edwards | W | 1464 | Round 33 | Swale Chess Club Championship | Swale Chess Club |
Andrew L Gillard | D | 1563 | Round 15 | Individual Classic | Swale Chess Club |
Aram Swiatkowski | L | 1781 | Medway 1 v Swale 1 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Andrew Chapman | D | 1773 | Weald of Kent 1 v Swale 1 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
William Cobb | D | 1688 | Hastings & St Leonards 2 v Swale 1 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Robert Cox | W | 1425 | Weald of Kent 2 v Snodland 1 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Dominik Swiatkowski | D | 1593 | Medway 2 v Snodland 1 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Douglas J Smith | D | 1503 | Maidstone 6 v Snodland 2 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Ashley Thorpe | L | 1708 | Medway 4 v Snodland 2 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Conner Maguire | W | 1415 | Swale 2 v Snodland 2 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |