Paul P Smith | D | 2032 | Broadland Bitterns v Norfolk & Norwich B | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Philip R Bonafont | W | 2053 | Broadland Bitterns v Norwich Dons Avengers | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Vivash Samarakoon | W | 2214 | Broadland Bitterns v Norfolk & Norwich A | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Trevor J Ansell | L | 1892 | Round 1 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Jonathan L Collins | W | 1929 | Round 3 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Stephen LA Orton | L | 2144 | Round 5 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Andrew P Lewis | D | 2326 | Bury St Edmunds A v Manningtree A | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Philip J Hutchings | W | 1926 | Bury St Edmunds v Manningtree | Norfolk and Suffolk Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Michael Harris | L | 2316 | Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Bury St Edmunds Cobras | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Akito Oyama | L | 2254 | Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Ely Beet Bishops | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Szymon Palucha | L | 2090 | Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Cambridge Bollards | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Chris Davison | D | 2195 | Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Linton Leopards | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Agoston Mihalik | D | 2282 | Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Cambridge Choristers | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Abigail R Weersing | W | 2145 | Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Linton Lions | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Chris Davison | L | 2158 | Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Linton Leopards | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Szymon Palucha | D | 2154 | Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Cambridge Examiners | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Arnav Srivastava | D | 2131 | Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Cambridge Choristers | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Agoston Mihalik | L | 2256 | Norfolk CCA 1 v Cambridgeshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Piotr Wasilak | W | 1952 | Norfolk CCA 1 v Suffolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Agoston Mihalik | D | 2256 | Norfolk CCA 1 v Cambridgeshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Chris Davison | D | 2100 | Round 1 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships- Open | East Anglian Chess Union |
Vivash Samarakoon | D | 2122 | Norfolk & Norwich A v Broadland Bitterns | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Martin G Walker | L | 2185 | Norwich Dons Avengers v Broadland Bitterns | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Jim McAvoy | W | 1833 | Round 2 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Andrew D Hartland | W | 1869 | Round 4 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Andrew P Lewis | W | 2350 | Manningtree A v Bury St Edmunds A | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Abigail R Weersing | W | 2198 | Linton Lions v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Agoston Mihalik | D | 2260 | Cambridge Examiners v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Michael Harris | L | 2326 | Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Szymon Palucha | D | 2166 | Cambridge Bollards v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Abigail R Weersing | D | 2143 | Linton Leopards v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Rafe Martyn | L | 2322 | Cambridge Choristers v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Alan B Merry | L | 2544 | Suffolk CCA 1 v Norfolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Adrian G Elwin | W | 1952 | Bedfordshire CCA 1 v Norfolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Gary Kenworthy | D | 2101 | Bedfordshire CCA 1 v Norfolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Alan Richardson | D | 1934 | Round 2 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships- Open | East Anglian Chess Union |
Chris Davison | L | 2100 | Round 3 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships- Open | East Anglian Chess Union |