Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - National Schools
You are here
National Schools
» Season 19/20 »
Eton Rapidplay 2019
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2023/2024
Today's Fixtures
Region 1 Newcastle and Northumberland
Region 2 Yorkshire and South Tyneside
Region 2 Rapidplay
Region 3 Merseyside
Region 4 Manchester plus
Region 4 Rapidplay
Region 5 Cheshire plus
Region 5 Hybrid
Region 6 East Midlands
Region 7 West Midlands
Region 7 Rapidplay
Region 8 Gloucs, Hereford and Worcs
Region 8 Rapidplay
Region 9 East Anglia
Region 9 Rapidplay
Region 9 Hybrid
Region 10 Oxon and Bucks
Region 11 Bristol
Region 12 Somerset plus
Region 13 Berks, Bucks and Middlesex
Region 13 Rapidplay
Region 14 Herts
Region 15 North East London
Region 15 Rapidplay
Region 16 North West London
Region 17 West London
Region 18 Central London
Region 19 South West London
Region 20 South London
Region 20 Rapidplay
Region 21 Surrey
Region 21 Rapid
Region 22 Kent
Region 22 Rapidplay
Region 23 South Coast
Region 24 Devon
Reserve Standard
Reserve Rapidplay
Harrow Qualifier
Brentwood Qualifier
Hammersmith Qualifier
Dunottar Qualifier
Calday Qualifier
Eton Qualifier
Urmston Qualifier
Gordon's Qualifier
Derby Qualifier
Tonbridge Qualifier
Somerset Qualifier
Hants Qualifier
St Mary's Qualifier
NLCS Qualifier
East Anglia Qualifier
Bede Qualifier
Liverpool Qualifier
Wilsons Qualifier
Westminster Qualifier
Nottingham Qualifier
KCS Wimbledon Qualifier
Oxford Qualifier
St Albans Qualifier
Bolton Qualifier
Radley Qualifier
Mill Hill Qualifier
Devon Qualifier
Leeds Qualifier
KCS JTCC Qualifier
Nottingham JTCC Qualifier
Kent TCC Qualifier
Nottingham TCC Qualifier
Eton Reserve Games
KCS Reserve Games
Help
ECF League Management System
Individual Events
Eton Rapidplay 2019
Primary tabs
Fixtures
Teams
(active tab)
League Table
Manual Rating
Player Stats
Cross Table
View
Teams for Eton Rapidplay 2019
King Edwards School Birmingham 2
(Sunday)
Tiffin School 2
(Sunday)
Tiffin School 1
(Sunday)
Gonzaga College 1
(Sunday)
Gonzaga College 2
(Sunday)
Q Elizabeth School Barnet
(Sunday)
Millfield School
(Sunday)
North London Collegiate School 1
(Sunday)
North London Collegiate School 2
(Sunday)
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts
(Sunday)
St Thomas More Herts 1
(Sunday)
St Thomas More Herts 2
(Sunday)
Winchester College 1
(Sunday)
King Edwards School Birmingham 1
(Sunday)
Nonsuch High School for Girls
(Sunday)
Hen. Barnett School
(Sunday)
Wetherby
(Sunday)
Hereward house school
(Sunday)
Bristol GS
(Sunday)
Magdalen College School 1
(Sunday)
St johns School A
(Sunday)
St johns School B
(Sunday)
Reserves
(Sunday)
King Edward VI School Chelmsford B
(Sunday)
Westminster Under School A
(Sunday)
Greensward Academy
(Sunday)
St Johns Senior School 2
(Sunday)
Magdalen College School 2
(Sunday)
Torquay Grammar School
(Sunday)
Wilsons School 1
(Sunday)
Wilsons School 2
(Sunday)
St Pauls Girls School
(Sunday)
Chepstow School
(Sunday)
Hampton School 1
(Sunday)
Hampton School 2
(Sunday)
RGS Guildford 1
(Sunday)
RGS Guildford 2
(Sunday)
King Edward VI School Chelmsford A
(Sunday)
Judd GS
(Sunday)
Brighton College 1
(Sunday)
Brighton College 2
(Sunday)
Eton College 1
(Sunday)
City of London School
(Sunday)
Reigate GS
(Sunday)
Latymer School
(Sunday)
Abbey School Reading
(Sunday)
Harrow School
(Sunday)
St Johns Senior School 1
(Sunday)
St Pauls School SW13
(Sunday)
Brentwood School
(Sunday)
Brentwood School 2
(Sunday)
Abingdon School
(Sunday)
Kings School Gloucester 1
(Sunday)
Skinners School
(Sunday)