League Table

NSCC South Midlands U11

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Magdalen College School A0000000000
Magdalen College School B0000000000
St Josephs Primary School A0000000000
St Josephs Primary School B0000000000
St Josephs Primary School C0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Catch All Event

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Altrincham GS330012½6000
RGS Newcastle220010½4000
City of London 22004000
Wilson’s A2200934000
Westminster Under School21012000
Tiffin School1100602000
RGS Guildford A1100602000
Bolton School21012000
Kings College school Wimbledon 1100512000
St Paul’s Girls2101572000
Winchester A2101572000
Wirral GS20111000
Yateley A2011481000
Kings Chester1010331000
Winchester B1010331000
Kirkbie Kendal1001240000
North Bridge House School1001240000
St Mary’s catholic school10010000
Kings Macclesfield 10010000
Eltham college10010000
Brighton College10010000
Wilson’s F1001150000
Skinners A0000000000
Wilson’s C1001060000
Judd GS0000000000
Cedars school0000000000
Yateley B0000000000
Stewart Melville College1001060000
RGS Guildford B0000000000
Highgate School1001060000
Skinners B0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Under 19 Region 1

Under 19 Region 2

Under 19 Region 3

Under 19 Region3 (rapidplay)

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Notts High A1100422000
KIng Edwards Birmingham1001240000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Under 19 Region 4

Under 19 Region 5

Under 19 Region 6

Under 19 Region 6 (rapidplay)

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
RGS Guildford A1100602000
Winchester B1100422000
Winchester E1001240000
Winchester C1001060000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Under 19 Region 7

Under 19 Region 8 (rapidplay)

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Wilsons D32011174000
Guildford Co, School A2101662000
Wilson's A1100512000
Wilsons F1001240000
Guildford Co.School B1001060000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Under 19 Region 8

Under 19 Region 9

Under 19 Region 10

Under 19 Region 11

Under 19 Region 12

Under 19 Region 13

Under 19 Region 14

Under 19 Region 14 (rapidplay)

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Q E Barnet1100602000
Fortismere School1001060000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Berkshire League

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Eton College A220010½4000
Eton College B21012000
Reading Blue Coat School A20022100000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Bristol Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Bristol GS A0000000000
Q Elizabeth H A0000000000
Bristol GS B0000000000
Hereford Cathedral School A0000000000
Q Elizabeth H B0000000000
Q Elizabeth H C0000000000
Hereford Cathedral School B0000000000
Kings School Gloucester A0000000000
Kings School Gloucester B0000000000
Hereford Cathedral School C0000000000
Stroud High0000000000
Wyedean school0000000000
Rich’s School Gloucester A0000000000
Rich’s School Gloucester B 0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Essex league

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Southend HS A320112½4000
Westcliff High School A32011264000
Brentwood School B31113000
Westcliff High School B30123151000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Hampshire

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Highcliffe School33001536000
Winchester College C32011444000
Winchester College E32011354000
Winchester College B32011174000
Winchester College D30031170000
Horris Hill School30030180000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Guildford Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Aylesbury GS33001806000
Guildford County A32101535000
Lanesborough31201264000
RGS Guildford C31201264000
Guildford County C3201994000
RGS Guildford D31118103000
Guildford County B31028102000
St Peter's A31024142000
St Peter's B30032160000
St Peter's C30032160000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Highgate Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts B330016½6000
Mill Hill School32101355000
Highgate School A32011354000
Highgate School B32011174000
Hen. Barnett School311110½3000
University College School B31113000
North London Collegiate School A31118103000
Highgate School C31022000
North London Collegiate School B310212½2000
St Johns Senior School B31025132000
St Johns Senior School A310213½2000
Reserves30033150000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Judd JTCC

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Judd GS A44001608000
Eltham College A43101157000
Somerhill School4301976000
Skinners School42111065000
Eltham College B4202884000
Solefield4202884000
Judd GS B4202794000
Reserves4112793000
Tonbridge A41036102000
Tonbridge B41035112000
Hugh Christie School40225112000
Bennett school40134121000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Newcastle qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
St Marys School Northumberland A33001716000
St Marys School Northumberland B32011354000
Marden HS32018104000
Ponteland HS31027112000
Thorp A301213½1000
Thorp B301213½1000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Magdalen College School JTCC

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Magdalen College School A44001428000
Reading School A430111½6000
Magdalen College School C4211975000
Christ Church CS42024000
Magdalen College School B4112883000
Dragon School A41126103000
Dragon School B41034122000
Reading School B40134121000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

London Area League

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Harrow School2110933000
Wetherby School2110933000
Twickenham Prep20020120000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Nottingham HS Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Nottingham HS B33001716000
Stamford School31201264000
Bourne Grammar School A3111993000
Nottingham HS C31118103000
Nottingham HS D31027112000
Bourne Grammar School B30031170000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Northumberland Qualifier TCC

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
RGS A54101829000
St Mary’s A54101739000
St Mary’s B53021196000
St Mary’s C511312½3000
Dame Allans511313½3000
RGS B50050200000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Surrey/ Sussex I

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Yateley Manor School A220011½ ½4000
Yateley Manor School C21012000
Tormead Girls School A20022100000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Tonbridge league

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Tonbridge School33001626000
Judd GS B320110½4000
Reserves301212½1000
Maidstone GSB30124141000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Surrey/ Sussex II

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Collyers VI FC11002000
St Catherines School Bramley A10010000
Yateley Manor School B0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Torquay qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Torquay Grammar School33001806000
Stover School A32011264000
Teignmouth School31024142000
Stover School B30032160000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

West London Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Kings College Junior School A330016½6000
Kings College Junior School B32014000
Tiffin B310210½2000
Tiffin C300314½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Wilson's Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Wilson's B330013½6000
Wilson's F320111½4000
Wilson's E320110½4000
Wilson's D3201894000
Wilson's C3102872000
Wilson's H310210½2000
Wilson's G31024112000
The Cedars School30034140000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Yarm J TCC

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainst
RGS Newcastle220062
Yarm School B210144
Yarm School A200226

Yorkshire Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Yarm A22004000
Ampleforth B2101662000
Yarm B2101662000
Ampleforth A20020000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

South London TCC

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Wilson's A431011½7000
Wilson's B421111½5000
Wilson's SF41305000
Wilson's 114211975000
Wilson's 8C+4211975000
Wilson's 8G4121884000
Wilson's 7C+411211½3000
Wilson's 8H+41032000
Wilson's 1040226102000
Wilson's 7D+410311½2000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Kent TCC

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Eltham College 144001608000
Skinners 243011066000
Skinners 343016000
Skinners 142024000
Bennett42024000
Eltham College 24202884000
Maidstone Grammar 141123000
Maidstone Grammar 241126103000
Hugh Christie 141034122000
Hugh Christie 240040160000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Central London TCC

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Westminster A33001026000
Q E Barnet32014000
Westminster B31022000
Westminster C30032100000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Bolton TCC

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Bolton School2110533000
Kings Macc2011351000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

West London TCC

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
St Paul's A330011½ ½6000
Westminster A32014000
St Paul's B3201754000
Westminster B3102482000
SPGS3102392000
St Paul's C30032100000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Bristol TCC

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Chepstow A44001518000
Star Reserves431011½7000
Bristol GS B43011066000
Churchill A42111155000
Clifton College A41301065000
Bristol GS C4211975000
King's Bruton B4211885000
Denmark Road A41214000
Bristol GS A4121884000
Stroud A4202884000
Malvern College42026104000
Chepstow B41123000
King's Bruton A4112793000
King's Bruton C41123000
Stroud B41126103000
Gordano A40226102000
Gordano B40134121000
Denmark Road B40041150000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

South London JTCC

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Wilson's 7A44001518000
Wilson's 8A42111065000
Wilson's 7B42115000
Wilson's 8B42024000
Trinity 84202794000
Wilson's 8C41126103000
Wilson's 7841126103000
Trinity 740042140000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Eton Rapidplay 2019

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainst
RGS Guildford 15401255
Hampton School 1550024½
Gonzaga College 1540123½
St Pauls School SW13 5401219
Brighton College 15311219
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts53112010
Gonzaga College 2540119½10½
Q Elizabeth School Barnet531118½11½
City of London School540118½11½
Chepstow School53111812
St johns School A53111812
Winchester College 152031812
Judd GS530217½12½
Wilsons School 1530217½12½
King Edwards School Birmingham 1521217½12½
Brighton College 253111713
Magdalen College School 152211713
Tiffin School 1530216½13½
St Pauls Girls School 540116½13½
Brentwood School530216½13½
RGS Guildford 253021614
Skinners School52031614
Westminster Under School A530215½14½
Hampton School 2530215½14½
King Edward VI School Chelmsford A530215½14½
Wetherby53111515
Bristol GS52121515
Eton College 153021515
Millfield School521214½15½
Latymer School521214½15½
Harrow School51221416
Nonsuch High School for Girls52031416
Wilsons School 252031416
Tiffin School 2511313½16½
King Edwards School Birmingham 2520313½16½
North London Collegiate School 151131317
North London Collegiate School 251131317
Torquay Grammar School51131317
Abingdon School 520312½17½
Brentwood School 2521212½14½
Hereward house school520312½17½
Reigate GS521212½17½
Hen. Barnett School51041218
St Thomas More Herts 1511311½18½
Abbey School Reading520311½18½
Magdalen College School 2511311½18½
St johns School B51041119
Greensward Academy510418½
St Johns Senior School 1511317½
St Thomas More Herts 2510422½
King Edward VI School Chelmsford B5113723
Kings School Gloucester 15113719
St Johns Senior School 25104522
Reserves5005013

Under 19 Final

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
City of London S44001798000
Hampton School43011596000
Reading School430118½6000
RGS Guildford 430115106000
RGS Newcastle430113116000
Brighton College420215½4000
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts420214½10½4000
King Edward VI School Chelmsford420212124000
Westminster School 420215½4000
Wilsons School420214½10½4000
St Olaves GS420212134000
Chepstow School410310152000
Nottingham HS 1410317½2000
Q Elizabeth H 1410316½2000
Tiffin School 141035202000
Altrincham Grammar School400419½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Under 11 Final

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Kings College Junior School (Wimbledon) 1550023½10000
Hallfield School 540120108000
St Josephs Primary school 1530218½11½6000
Magdalen College School 1530218126000
Pointers school531116½13½7000
St johns School 1520316½13½4000
RGS Newcastle 1520316144000
Heathside Prep School 1511313173000
Bolton School 51044262000
Edgworth School50054260000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,