Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Yateley A3 - 3Winchester BTue 15th Jan 201916:00Catch All EventOU
Kirkbie Kendal2 - 4Bolton SchoolWed 16th Jan 201916:00Catch All EventOU
St Paul’s Girls4 - 2North Bridge House SchoolWed 16th Jan 201916:00Catch All EventOU
Kings Macclesfield 1½ - 4½Altrincham GSWed 16th Jan 201916:00Catch All EventOU
Tiffin School6 - 0Wilson’s CWed 23rd Jan 201916:00Catch All EventOU
Stewart Melville College0 - 6RGS NewcastleMon 4th Feb 201916:00Catch All EventOU
City of London 5 - 1St Paul’s GirlsThu 7th Feb 201916:00Catch All EventOU
Winchester A5 - 1Yateley ATue 12th Feb 201916:00Catch All EventOU
Altrincham GS4½ - 1½Bolton SchoolTue 12th Feb 201916:00Catch All EventOU
Highgate School0 - 6Westminster Under SchoolWed 13th Feb 201916:00Catch All EventOU
Wilson’s F1 - 5Kings College school Wimbledon Thu 14th Feb 201916:00Catch All EventOU
Wilson’s A4½ - 1½Eltham collegeWed 27th Feb 201916:00Catch All EventOU
RGS Newcastle4½ - 1½St Mary’s catholic schoolMon 4th Mar 201916:00Catch All EventOU
Kings Chester3 - 3Wirral GSWed 6th Mar 201916:00Catch All EventOU
Brighton College1½ - 4½Wilson’s AWed 13th Mar 201916:00Catch All EventOU
Westminster Under School1½ - 4½City of London Tue 19th Mar 201916:00Catch All EventOU
RGS Guildford A6 - 0Winchester ATue 19th Mar 201916:00Catch All EventOU
Wirral GS2½ - 3½Altrincham GSThu 21st Mar 201916:00Catch All EventOU
St Olaves GS5 - 1Q Elizabeth H 1Tue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Brighton College2 - 4Hampton SchoolTue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
King Edward VI School Chelmsford2½ - 3½RGS Guildford Tue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Tiffin School 14 - 3Wilsons SchoolTue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Westminster School 6 - 0Tiffin School 1Tue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
RGS Newcastle3½ - 2½Westminster School Tue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
RGS Guildford 4 - 2St Olaves GSTue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Q Elizabeth H 12 - 4King Edward VI School ChelmsfordTue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Nottingham HS 14 - 3Chepstow SchoolTue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Wilsons School2 - 4RGS NewcastleTue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
City of London S4 - 3Reading SchoolTue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts5½ - ½Altrincham Grammar SchoolTue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Altrincham Grammar School0 - 6Brighton CollegeTue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Reading School5 - 1Nottingham HS 1Tue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Hampton School4 - 2Haberdashers Askes Sch HertsTue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Chepstow School1 - 5City of London STue 2nd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Westminster School 5½ - ½Nottingham HS 1Wed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
King Edward VI School Chelmsford1½ - 4½RGS NewcastleWed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Wilsons School5½ - ½Q Elizabeth H 1Wed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Tiffin School 1 ½ - 5½Brighton CollegeWed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Reading School5½ - ½Tiffin School 1Wed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Westminster School 1½ - 4½RGS Guildford Wed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Brighton College2 - 4King Edward VI School ChelmsfordWed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Nottingham HS 12 - 4Haberdashers Askes Sch HertsWed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
RGS Newcastle1 - 5Hampton SchoolWed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Hampton School2 - 4City of London SWed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Q Elizabeth H 14 - 2Altrincham Grammar SchoolWed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts3 - 4St Olaves GSWed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
St Olaves GS1 - 5Reading SchoolWed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
RGS Guildford 3 - 4City of London SWed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Chepstow School4 - 2Altrincham Grammar SchoolWed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
Chepstow School2 - 4Wilsons SchoolWed 3rd Jul 201919:30 Under 19 FinalOU
St johns School 12 - 4Magdalen College School 1Thu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Pointers school1½ - 4½Magdalen College School 1Thu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Bolton School 4 - 2Edgworth SchoolThu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
RGS Newcastle 12 - 4Kings College Junior School (Wimbledon) 1Thu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Heathside Prep School 12 - 4RGS Newcastle 1Thu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
RGS Newcastle 15 - 1Edgworth SchoolThu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Pointers school3 - 3Heathside Prep School 1Thu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Edgworth School1 - 5Pointers schoolThu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
St Josephs Primary school 14 - 2Heathside Prep School 1Thu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Kings College Junior School (Wimbledon) 15 - 1Hallfield School Thu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
St Josephs Primary school 11½ - 4½St johns School 1Thu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Bolton School 0 - 6St Josephs Primary school 1Thu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
St johns School 11½ - 4½Hallfield School Thu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Bolton School 0 - 6Kings College Junior School (Wimbledon) 1Thu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Hallfield School 5 - 1Magdalen College School 1Thu 4th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Hallfield School 6 - 0Heathside Prep School 1Fri 5th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Heathside Prep School 16 - 0Bolton School Fri 5th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
St Josephs Primary school 11 - 5Kings College Junior School (Wimbledon) 1Fri 5th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Bolton School 0 - 6St johns School 1Fri 5th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Kings College Junior School (Wimbledon) 13½ - 2½Magdalen College School 1Fri 5th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
St johns School 12½ - 3½Pointers schoolFri 5th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Edgworth School0 - 6St Josephs Primary school 1Fri 5th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Magdalen College School 16 - 0Edgworth SchoolFri 5th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
Pointers school3½ - 2½RGS Newcastle 1Fri 5th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
RGS Newcastle 12½ - 3½Hallfield School Fri 5th Jul 201919:30 Under 11 FinalOU
St johns School B1½ - 4½Westminster Under School ASun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
North London Collegiate School 10 - 6St Pauls School SW13 Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Wilsons School 16 - 0King Edwards School Birmingham 2Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Brentwood School 20 - 6Abingdon School Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Reserves0 - 2St Johns Senior School 1Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
City of London School5½ - ½Harrow SchoolSun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Hereward house school1½ - 4½Eton College 1Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Hampton School 26 - 0King Edward VI School Chelmsford BSun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Gonzaga College 15 - 1Torquay Grammar SchoolSun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Latymer School ½ - 5½Judd GSSun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Winchester College 16 - 0Abbey School ReadingSun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Greensward Academy0 - 6RGS Guildford 2Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
King Edward VI School Chelmsford A0 - 6Brighton College 1Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Tiffin School 15 - 1Nonsuch High School for GirlsSun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St Thomas More Herts 10 - 6Brighton College 2Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Wilsons School 26 - 0St Johns Senior School 2Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Bristol GS1 - 5Hampton School 1Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Magdalen College School 15½ - ½Millfield SchoolSun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Reigate GS0 - 6King Edwards School Birmingham 1Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Skinners School6 - 0Kings School Gloucester 1Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts6 - 0Magdalen College School 2Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Tiffin School 21½ - 4½St johns School ASun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Chepstow School6 - 0North London Collegiate School 2Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St Thomas More Herts 20 - 6Brentwood SchoolSun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
RGS Guildford 16 - 0St Pauls Girls School Sun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Wetherby ½ - 5½Q Elizabeth School BarnetSun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Gonzaga College 24 - 2Hen. Barnett SchoolSun 15th Sep 201911:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St Pauls School SW13 6 - 0Chepstow SchoolSun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Q Elizabeth School Barnet3 - 3Magdalen College School 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St johns School B0 - 6Bristol GSSun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Reigate GS4 - 2St Thomas More Herts 2Sun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Wilsons School 15½ - ½Skinners SchoolSun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St johns School A4½ - 1½Westminster Under School ASun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Wetherby3½ - 2½Latymer SchoolSun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
North London Collegiate School 15½ - ½St Thomas More Herts 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Abingdon School 0 - 6RGS Guildford 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Wilsons School 21 - 5City of London SchoolSun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Tiffin School 24½ - 1½Hereward house schoolSun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
King Edwards School Birmingham 24 - 2Greensward AcademySun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Brighton College 15½ - ½Hampton School 2Sun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Gonzaga College 16 - 0Tiffin School 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Harrow School3 - 3Millfield SchoolSun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Brentwood School 23 - 0ReservesSun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Brentwood School1 - 5Winchester College 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Hen. Barnett School5 - 1St Johns Senior School 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Kings School Gloucester 10 - 6King Edward VI School Chelmsford ASun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Brighton College 20 - 6Haberdashers Askes Sch HertsSun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Judd GS2 - 4Hampton School 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Torquay Grammar School5 - 1Nonsuch High School for GirlsSun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Abbey School Reading5 - 1St Johns Senior School 2Sun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
King Edwards School Birmingham 11½ - 4½RGS Guildford 2Sun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Eton College 10 - 6Gonzaga College 2Sun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St Pauls Girls School 4 - 2North London Collegiate School 2Sun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Magdalen College School 25½ - ½King Edward VI School Chelmsford BSun 15th Sep 201912:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St Pauls School SW13 3½ - 2½Brighton College 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Hen. Barnett School2½ - 3½Wilsons School 2Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Tiffin School 14½ - 1½Magdalen College School 2Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Nonsuch High School for Girls5 - 1Greensward AcademySun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
City of London School4 - 2Gonzaga College 2Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Brighton College 23 - 3Torquay Grammar SchoolSun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Wetherby4 - 2Reigate GSSun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
King Edward VI School Chelmsford B3 - 3St Thomas More Herts 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
RGS Guildford 12½ - 3½Haberdashers Askes Sch HertsSun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Bristol GS1½ - 4½Brentwood SchoolSun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Tiffin School 23 - 3North London Collegiate School 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St Johns Senior School 11½ - 4½Brentwood School 2Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
RGS Guildford 23½ - 2½Winchester College 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Westminster Under School A2 - 4Chepstow SchoolSun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St Pauls Girls School 3½ - 2½King Edwards School Birmingham 2Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St Johns Senior School 21 - 5St johns School BSun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Q Elizabeth School Barnet2 - 4Judd GSSun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Magdalen College School 13 - 3King Edwards School Birmingham 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Millfield School4½ - 1½Hereward house schoolSun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Wilsons School 10 - 6Gonzaga College 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Skinners School5 - 1Abingdon School Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Abbey School Reading1 - 5Eton College 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
North London Collegiate School 26 - 0St Thomas More Herts 2Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Hampton School 15 - 1St johns School ASun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Hampton School 24½ - 1½King Edward VI School Chelmsford ASun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Latymer School3 - 3Harrow SchoolSun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Reserves0 - 2Kings School Gloucester 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Judd GS4 - 2Skinners SchoolSun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
King Edwards School Birmingham 25 - 1St Johns Senior School 1Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Torquay Grammar School2 - 4St Pauls Girls School Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
RGS Guildford 16 - 0City of London SchoolSun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St johns School A5 - 1Hampton School 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St Johns Senior School 23 - 0ReservesSun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
North London Collegiate School 22 - 4WetherbySun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Magdalen College School 14 - 2Wilsons School 1Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St johns School B2½ - 3½Reigate GSSun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Brighton College 24 - 2Tiffin School 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts3 - 3Brighton College 1Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
King Edwards School Birmingham 14½ - 1½Wilsons School 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St Thomas More Herts 24 - 2Kings School Gloucester 1Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Westminster Under School A3½ - 2½Millfield SchoolSun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Winchester College 12½ - 3½Gonzaga College 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Latymer School5 - 1Abbey School ReadingSun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Harrow School5 - 1Nonsuch High School for GirlsSun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Eton College 11 - 5Tiffin School 1Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Gonzaga College 15 - 1St Pauls School SW13 Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Brentwood School1½ - 4½Q Elizabeth School BarnetSun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Greensward Academy2½ - 3½King Edward VI School Chelmsford BSun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
North London Collegiate School 12½ - 3½Bristol GSSun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Hampton School 16 - 0RGS Guildford 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Abingdon School 4½ - 1½Magdalen College School 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Chepstow School5 - 1Hen. Barnett SchoolSun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Hereward house school4 - 2St Thomas More Herts 1Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
King Edward VI School Chelmsford A4 - 2Brentwood School 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Brentwood School 23 - 3North London Collegiate School 2Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Reserves0 - 3Greensward AcademySun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Brighton College 14 - 2Winchester College 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Skinners School2½ - 3½Brentwood SchoolSun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Tiffin School 22½ - 3½Latymer SchoolSun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Nonsuch High School for Girls6 - 0King Edward VI School Chelmsford BSun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Q Elizabeth School Barnet3½ - 2½King Edwards School Birmingham 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St Pauls Girls School 5 - 1Abingdon School Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Hen. Barnett School1½ - 4½Eton College 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Kings School Gloucester 13 - 3St Johns Senior School 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts1½ - 4½Hampton School 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
RGS Guildford 22 - 4Wilsons School 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
King Edward VI School Chelmsford A4 - 2Torquay Grammar SchoolSun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Hereward house school4 - 2St johns School BSun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Gonzaga College 24 - 2Judd GSSun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Bristol GS3 - 3WetherbySun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St Thomas More Herts 16 - 0St Johns Senior School 2Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Gonzaga College 11½ - 4½RGS Guildford 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
City of London School4 - 2Tiffin School 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
King Edwards School Birmingham 22 - 4Westminster Under School ASun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Magdalen College School 23 - 3Reigate GSSun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
St Pauls School SW13 4½ - 1½Magdalen College School 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Wilsons School 22 - 4Brighton College 2Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Millfield School4 - 2North London Collegiate School 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Abbey School Reading4½ - 1½St Thomas More Herts 2Sun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Chepstow School3 - 3St johns School ASun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Hampton School 23½ - 2½Harrow SchoolSun 15th Sep 201915:00Eton Rapidplay 2019OU
Eton College A6 - 0Eton College BThu 10th Oct 201916:00Berkshire LeagueOU
Yarm School A1 - 3Yarm School BTue 15th Oct 201914:00Yarm J TCCOU
RGS Newcastle3 - 1Yarm School BTue 15th Oct 201915:00Yarm J TCCOU
Yarm School A1 - 3RGS NewcastleWed 16th Oct 201916:00Yarm J TCCOU
Wetherby School3 - 3Harrow SchoolThu 31st Oct 201916:00London Area LeagueOU
Collyers VI FC3½ - 2½St Catherines School Bramley AWed 6th Nov 201916:00Surrey/ Sussex IIOV
Yateley Manor School A6 - 0Tormead Girls School AThu 7th Nov 201919:30Surrey/ Sussex IOU
Highcliffe School6 - 0Winchester College DThu 7th Nov 201915:00HampshireOU
Horris Hill School0 - 6Winchester College EThu 7th Nov 201915:00HampshireOU
Winchester College B4 - 2Winchester College CThu 7th Nov 201915:00HampshireOU
Winchester College B6 - 0Horris Hill SchoolThu 7th Nov 201916:00HampshireOU
Winchester College D0 - 6Winchester College CThu 7th Nov 201916:00HampshireOU
Highcliffe School4 - 2Winchester College EThu 7th Nov 201916:00HampshireOU
Wilson's D5 - 1Wilson's HThu 7th Nov 201916:30Wilson's QualifierOU
Wilson's G ½ - 3½Wilson's CThu 7th Nov 201916:30Wilson's QualifierOU
Wilson's B4 - 2Wilson's FThu 7th Nov 201916:30Wilson's QualifierOU
Highcliffe School5 - 1Winchester College BThu 7th Nov 201917:00HampshireOU
Winchester College C6 - 0Horris Hill SchoolThu 7th Nov 201917:00HampshireOU
Winchester College D1 - 5Winchester College EThu 7th Nov 201917:00HampshireOU
Wilson's C2 - 3Wilson's DThu 7th Nov 201917:10Wilson's QualifierOU
Wilson's H2½ - 3½Wilson's GThu 7th Nov 201917:10Wilson's QualifierOU
Wilson's E1½ - 3½Wilson's BThu 7th Nov 201917:10Wilson's QualifierOU
Wilson's G0 - 5Wilson's EThu 7th Nov 201918:00Wilson's QualifierOU
Wilson's F3½ - 2½Wilson's CThu 7th Nov 201918:00Wilson's QualifierOU
Wilson's B6 - 0Wilson's DThu 7th Nov 201918:00Wilson's QualifierOU
Stover School B0 - 6Torquay Grammar SchoolTue 12th Nov 201919:30Torquay qualifierOU
Tonbridge School5½ - ½ReservesTue 12th Nov 201919:30Tonbridge leagueOU
Stover School B2 - 4Teignmouth SchoolTue 12th Nov 201919:30Torquay qualifierOU
Southend HS A4 - 2Westcliff High School ATue 12th Nov 201919:30Essex leagueOU
Tonbridge School6 - 0Maidstone GSBTue 12th Nov 201919:30Tonbridge leagueOU
Teignmouth School0 - 6Stover School ATue 12th Nov 201919:30Torquay qualifierOU
Southend HS A6 - 0Westcliff High School BTue 12th Nov 201919:30Essex leagueOU
Stover School A0 - 6Torquay Grammar SchoolTue 12th Nov 201919:30Torquay qualifierOU
Torquay Grammar School6 - 0Teignmouth SchoolTue 12th Nov 201919:00Torquay qualifierOU
Westcliff High School A4 - 2Brentwood School BTue 12th Nov 201919:30Essex leagueOU
Tonbridge School4½ - 1½Judd GS BTue 12th Nov 201919:30Tonbridge leagueOU
Westcliff High School A6 - 0Westcliff High School BTue 12th Nov 201919:30Essex leagueOU
Judd GS B5 - 1Maidstone GSBTue 12th Nov 201919:30Tonbridge leagueOU
Stover School A6 - 0Stover School BTue 12th Nov 201919:30Torquay qualifierOU
Brentwood School B3 - 3Westcliff High School BTue 12th Nov 201919:30Essex leagueOU
Maidstone GSB3 - 3ReservesTue 12th Nov 201919:30Tonbridge leagueOU
St Johns Senior School A1 - 5Hen. Barnett SchoolWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
St Johns Senior School B4 - 2ReservesWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Nottingham HS D0 - 6Nottingham HS BWed 13th Nov 201919:30Nottingham HS QualifierOU
University College School B ½ - 5½Highgate School AWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
North London Collegiate School A5 - 1Highgate School BWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Stamford School3 - 3Bourne Grammar School AWed 13th Nov 201919:30Nottingham HS QualifierOU
North London Collegiate School B3½ - 2½Hen. Barnett SchoolWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Highgate School B4 - 2North London Collegiate School BWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Bourne Grammar School A2 - 4Nottingham HS CWed 13th Nov 201919:30Nottingham HS QualifierOU
Bourne Grammar School A4 - 2Nottingham HS DWed 13th Nov 201919:30Nottingham HS QualifierOU
Highgate School C5 - 1ReservesWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Brentwood School B3½ - 2½Southend HS AWed 13th Nov 201919:30Essex leagueOU
Highgate School C2½ - 3½St Johns Senior School AWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Judd GS B4 - 2ReservesWed 13th Nov 201919:30Tonbridge leagueOU
Nottingham HS B5 - 1Nottingham HS CWed 13th Nov 201919:30Nottingham HS QualifierOU
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts B4½ - 1½Highgate School AWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Mill Hill School3 - 3Hen. Barnett SchoolWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Mill Hill School5 - 1Highgate School CWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Nottingham HS C3 - 3Stamford SchoolWed 13th Nov 201919:30Nottingham HS QualifierOU
North London Collegiate School A3 - 3University College School BWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Highgate School A6 - 0St Johns Senior School BWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts B6 - 0North London Collegiate School AWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Bourne Grammar School B0 - 6Stamford SchoolWed 13th Nov 201919:30Nottingham HS QualifierOU
St Johns Senior School A0 - 6Highgate School BWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
North London Collegiate School B0 - 6Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts BWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
University College School B6 - 0ReservesWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Nottingham HS D5 - 1Bourne Grammar School BWed 13th Nov 201919:30Nottingham HS QualifierOU
Mill Hill School5 - 1St Johns Senior School BWed 13th Nov 201919:30Highgate QualifierOU
Bourne Grammar School B0 - 6Nottingham HS BThu 14th Nov 201919:30Nottingham HS QualifierOU
Tormead Girls School A2 - 4Yateley Manor School CThu 14th Nov 201919:30Surrey/ Sussex IOU
Yateley Manor School A5½ - ½Yateley Manor School CWed 20th Nov 201919:30Surrey/ Sussex IOU
St Peter's B0 - 6Aylesbury GSWed 20th Nov 201916:00Guildford QualifierOU
St Peter's A4 - 2Guildford County BWed 20th Nov 201916:05Guildford QualifierOU
St Peter's C0 - 6Guildford County AWed 20th Nov 201916:10Guildford QualifierOU
RGS Guildford C6 - 0Guildford County CWed 20th Nov 201916:15Guildford QualifierOU
RGS Guildford D3 - 3LanesboroughWed 20th Nov 201916:20Guildford QualifierOU
Aylesbury GS6 - 0St Peter's AWed 20th Nov 201916:30Guildford QualifierOU
Guildford County A3 - 3RGS Guildford CWed 20th Nov 201916:35Guildford QualifierOU
Lanesborough6 - 0St Peter's BWed 20th Nov 201916:40Guildford QualifierOU
Guildford County B1 - 5RGS Guildford DWed 20th Nov 201916:45Guildford QualifierOU
Guildford County C5 - 1St Peter's CWed 20th Nov 201916:50Guildford QualifierOU
RGS Guildford D0 - 6Aylesbury GSWed 20th Nov 201917:00Guildford QualifierOU
RGS Guildford C3 - 3LanesboroughWed 20th Nov 201917:05Guildford QualifierOU
St Peter's A0 - 6Guildford County AWed 20th Nov 201917:10Guildford QualifierOU
St Peter's B2 - 4Guildford County CWed 20th Nov 201917:15Guildford QualifierOU
St Peter's C1 - 5Guildford County BWed 20th Nov 201917:20Guildford QualifierOU
Kings College Junior School A6 - 0Kings College Junior School BThu 21st Nov 201919:30West London QualifierOU
Yarm B2½ - 3½Ampleforth BThu 21st Nov 201919:30 Yorkshire QualifierOU
Kings College Junior School A5½ - ½Tiffin CThu 21st Nov 201919:30West London QualifierOU
Tiffin B1 - 5Kings College Junior School AThu 21st Nov 201919:30West London QualifierOU
Yarm A5 - 1Ampleforth AThu 21st Nov 201919:30 Yorkshire QualifierOU
Tiffin C2 - 4Kings College Junior School BThu 21st Nov 201919:30West London QualifierOU
Yarm A4½ - 1½Ampleforth AThu 21st Nov 201919:30 Yorkshire QualifierOU
Tiffin B5 - 1Tiffin CThu 21st Nov 201919:30West London QualifierOU
Yarm B3½ - 2½Ampleforth BThu 21st Nov 201919:30 Yorkshire QualifierOU
Kings College Junior School B4½ - 1½Tiffin BThu 21st Nov 201919:30West London QualifierOU
The Cedars School2 - 4Wilson's EThu 21st Nov 201916:30Wilson's QualifierOU
Wilson's F6 - 0The Cedars SchoolThu 21st Nov 201917:10Wilson's QualifierOU
The Cedars School2 - 4Wilson's HThu 21st Nov 201918:00Wilson's QualifierOU
Harrow School6 - 0Twickenham PrepFri 22nd Nov 201919:30London Area LeagueOU
St Mary’s A4 - 0Dame AllansMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
Dame Allans0 - 4RGS AMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
Dame Allans4 - 0RGS BMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
RGS A4 - 0RGS BMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
RGS A4 - 0St Mary’s BMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
Dame Allans ½ - 3½St Mary’s BMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
St Mary’s B2½ - 1½St Mary’s CMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
St Mary’s B1 - 3St Mary’s AMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
RGS B0 - 4St Mary’s CMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
RGS B0 - 4St Mary’s BMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
St Mary’s C2 - 2Dame AllansMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
St Mary’s C0 - 4RGS AMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
St Mary’s A4 - 0RGS BMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
RGS A2 - 2St Mary’s AMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
St Mary’s A4 - 0St Mary’s CMon 25th Nov 201919:30Northumberland Qualifier TCCOU
Reading Blue Coat School A ½ - 5½Eton College BWed 27th Nov 201919:30Berkshire LeagueOU
Eton College A4½ - 1½Reading Blue Coat School AThu 28th Nov 201919:30Berkshire LeagueOU
Twickenham Prep0 - 6Wetherby SchoolThu 28th Nov 201919:30London Area LeagueOU
Thorp A1½ - 4½Ponteland HSSat 30th Nov 201919:30Newcastle qualifierOU
Marden HS0 - 6St Marys School Northumberland BSat 30th Nov 201919:30Newcastle qualifierOU
St Marys School Northumberland A6 - 0Thorp BSat 30th Nov 201919:30Newcastle qualifierOU
Thorp A3 - 3Thorp BSat 30th Nov 201919:30Newcastle qualifierOU
St Marys School Northumberland B6 - 0Thorp ASat 30th Nov 201919:30Newcastle qualifierOU
Marden HS3½ - 2½Ponteland HSSat 30th Nov 201919:30Newcastle qualifierOU
Ponteland HS0 - 6St Marys School Northumberland ASat 30th Nov 201919:30Newcastle qualifierOU
Thorp B1½ - 4½Marden HSSat 30th Nov 201919:30Newcastle qualifierOU
St Marys School Northumberland A5 - 1St Marys School Northumberland BSat 30th Nov 201919:30Newcastle qualifierOU
Tonbridge School0 - 6Judd GS ATue 3rd Dec 201919:30Under 19 Region 10OU
Judd GS A4 - 0Judd GS BWed 4th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Somerhill School0 - 4Skinners SchoolWed 4th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Tonbridge B1 - 3Tonbridge AWed 4th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Hugh Christie School2 - 2ReservesWed 4th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Eltham College A3 - 1Eltham College BWed 4th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Solefield4 - 0Bennett schoolWed 4th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Tonbridge A1 - 3SolefieldThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Tonbridge A1 - 3Eltham College BThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Somerhill School3 - 1Tonbridge AThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Judd GS B3 - 1Tonbridge BThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Hugh Christie School2 - 2Bennett schoolThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Skinners School0 - 4Judd GS AThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Eltham College A2 - 2Skinners SchoolThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Skinners School4 - 0Tonbridge BThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Eltham College B4 - 0Hugh Christie SchoolThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Tonbridge B3 - 1ReservesThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Reserves3 - 1Bennett schoolThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Judd GS A4 - 0SolefieldThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Solefield1 - 3Eltham College AThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Reserves1 - 3Eltham College AThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Somerhill School3 - 1Judd GS BThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Judd GS B3 - 1Hugh Christie SchoolThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Bennett school1 - 3Somerhill SchoolThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
Eltham College B0 - 4Judd GS AThu 5th Dec 201919:30Judd JTCCOU
St Paul's A4 - 0St Paul's BThu 5th Dec 201914:00West London TCCOU
Westminster B3 - 1St Paul's CThu 5th Dec 201914:00West London TCCOU
SPGS0 - 4Westminster AThu 5th Dec 201914:00West London TCCOU
Westminster A ½ - 3½St Paul's AThu 5th Dec 201915:00West London TCCOU
St Paul's C1 - 3SPGSThu 5th Dec 201915:00West London TCCOU
St Paul's B3 - 1Westminster BThu 5th Dec 201915:00West London TCCOU
Westminster B0 - 4Westminster AThu 5th Dec 201916:00West London TCCOU
St Paul's A4 - 0SPGSThu 5th Dec 201916:00West London TCCOU
St Paul's C0 - 4St Paul's BThu 5th Dec 201916:00West London TCCOU
Magdalen College School C2 - 2Magdalen College School BMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Magdalen College School A4 - 0Dragon School AMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Christ Church CS0 - 4Magdalen College School AMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Christ Church CS3 - 1Magdalen College School BMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Magdalen College School C1 - 3Magdalen College School AMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Magdalen College School A3 - 1Reading School AMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Dragon School B3 - 1Reading School BMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Reading School A3½ - ½Christ Church CSMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Dragon School A3 - 1Dragon School BMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Magdalen College School B4 - 0Dragon School BMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Dragon School A1 - 3Magdalen College School CMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Dragon School A2 - 2Reading School BMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Christ Church CS4 - 0Reading School BMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Reading School B1 - 3Magdalen College School CMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Reading School A3 - 1Magdalen College School BMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Dragon School B0 - 4Reading School AMon 9th Dec 201919:30Magdalen College School JTCCOU
Wilson's 7C+0 - 4Wilson's BThu 12th Dec 201916:00South London TCCOU
Wilson's 8G3 - 1Wilson's 7D+Thu 12th Dec 201916:00South London TCCOU
Wilson's A2 - 2Wilson's SFThu 12th Dec 201916:00South London TCCOU
Wilson's 8H+0 - 4Wilson's 11Thu 12th Dec 201916:00South London TCCOU
Wilson's 102 - 2Wilson's 8C+Thu 12th Dec 201916:00South London TCCOU
Wilson's B4 - 0Wilson's 11Thu 12th Dec 201916:30South London TCCOU
Wilson's 7D+3 - 1Wilson's 10Thu 12th Dec 201916:30South London TCCOU
Wilson's 8C+0 - 4Wilson's AThu 12th Dec 201916:30South London TCCOU
Wilson's SF2 - 2Wilson's 8GThu 12th Dec 201916:30South London TCCOU
Wilson's 8H+1½ - 2½Wilson's 7C+Thu 12th Dec 201916:30South London TCCOU
Wilson's 7D+ ½ - 3½Wilson's SFThu 12th Dec 201917:00South London TCCOU
Wilson's 112 - 2Wilson's 8GThu 12th Dec 201917:00South London TCCOU
Wilson's 8C+3 - 1Wilson's 8H+Thu 12th Dec 201917:00South London TCCOU
Wilson's A2½ - 1½Wilson's BThu 12th Dec 201917:00South London TCCOU
Wilson's 102 - 2Wilson's 7C+Thu 12th Dec 201917:00South London TCCOU
Wilson's 8G1 - 3Wilson's AThu 12th Dec 201917:30South London TCCOU
Wilson's 8H+4 - 0Wilson's 7D+Thu 12th Dec 201917:30South London TCCOU
Wilson's B2 - 2Wilson's SFThu 12th Dec 201917:30South London TCCOU
Wilson's 7C+0 - 4Wilson's 8C+Thu 12th Dec 201917:30South London TCCOU
Wilson's 113 - 1Wilson's 10Thu 12th Dec 201917:30South London TCCOU
St Olaves GS6 - 0Judd GS BWed 1st Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 10OU
Collyers School6 - 0Skinners SchoolWed 1st Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 10OU
Southend HS A6 - 0Westcliffe HSMon 6th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 14OU
Stamford School1 - 5Notts HS BTue 7th Jan 202016:00Under 19 Region 3OU
Bristol GS A6 - 0Gordano SchoolWed 8th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 4OV
Marden High School1 - 5St Mary's BThu 9th Jan 202016:00Under 19 Region 1 OU
Guildford Co, School B0 - 6Wilsons DTue 14th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 8OU
Guildford Co, School A2 - 4Wilsons DTue 14th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 8 (rapidplay)OU
Guildford Co, School A4 - 2Wilsons FTue 14th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 8OU
Guildford Co, School A4 - 2Wilsons FTue 14th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 8 (rapidplay)OU
Guildford Co.School B0 - 6Wilsons DTue 14th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 8 (rapidplay)OU
St Pauls Girls School4 - 2Highgate School BWed 15th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 11OU
Churchill Academy6 - 0Stover SchoolWed 15th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 4OU
Queen Elizabeth H C2 - 4Hereford Cathedral SchoolWed 15th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 5OU
Queen Elizabeth H A5 - 1Sir Thomas Rich SchoolWed 15th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 5OU
Harrow School0 - 6St Pauls SchoolThu 16th Jan 202015:00Under 19 Region 12OU
Eton College3½ - 2½RGS Guildford BThu 16th Jan 202016:00Under 19 Region 7OU
Altrincham GS3 - 3Bluecoat School LiverpoolThu 16th Jan 202016:00Under 19 Region 2OU
Colston's School1 - 5Torquay Boys' GSFri 17th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 4OU
Lanesborough1 - 5Yateley Manor School AFri 17th Jan 202016:00Under 19 Region 7OU
Q E Barnet3 - 1Westminster CSat 18th Jan 202014:00Central London TCCOU
Westminster A3 - 1Westminster BSat 18th Jan 202014:00Central London TCCOU
Westminster C0 - 4Westminster ASat 18th Jan 202015:00Central London TCCOU
Westminster B1½ - 2½Q E BarnetSat 18th Jan 202015:00Central London TCCOU
Westminster C1 - 3Westminster BSat 18th Jan 202016:00Central London TCCOU
Westminster A3 - 1Q E BarnetSat 18th Jan 202016:00Central London TCCOU
Denmark Road School0 - 6St John's CollegeMon 20th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 5OU
Kings School Macclesfield2 - 4Bolton SchoolMon 20th Jan 202016:00Under 19 Region 2OU
Bristol GS B1 - 5Winchester College ATue 21st Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 4OU
Brentwood5 - 1King Edwards Chelmsford BTue 21st Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 14OU
Yateley Manor School B ½ - 5½Winchester College CTue 21st Jan 202015:00Under 19 Region 6OU
Chepstow School3½ - 2½Queen Elizabeth H BWed 22nd Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 5OU
Winchester College E2 - 4Winchester College BThu 23rd Jan 202016:00Under 19 Region 6OU
Winchester College A6 - 0Churchill AcademyFri 24th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 4OU
Aylesbury School4½ - 1½Mill Hill SchoolFri 24th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 13OU
Winchester E2 - 4Winchester BFri 24th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 6 (rapidplay)OU
Eltham College 14 - 0Maidstone Grammar 1Fri 24th Jan 202016:00Kent TCCOU
Maidstone Grammar 20 - 4Eltham College 2Fri 24th Jan 202016:00Kent TCCOU
Skinners 22½ - 1½BennettFri 24th Jan 202016:00Kent TCCOU
Westminster Under School6 - 0Wetherby SchoolFri 24th Jan 202016:00Under 19 Region 12OU
Hugh Christie 10 - 4Skinners 1Fri 24th Jan 202016:00Kent TCCOU
Skinners 34 - 0Hugh Christie 2Fri 24th Jan 202016:00Kent TCCOU
Maidstone Grammar 11½ - 2½Skinners 2Fri 24th Jan 202017:00Kent TCCOU
Skinners 11½ - 2½Skinners 3Fri 24th Jan 202017:00Kent TCCOU
Hugh Christie 20 - 4Maidstone Grammar 2Fri 24th Jan 202017:00Kent TCCOU
Eltham College 20 - 4Eltham College 1Fri 24th Jan 202017:00Kent TCCOU
Bennett4 - 0Hugh Christie 1Fri 24th Jan 202017:00Kent TCCOU
Bennett0 - 4Skinners 1Fri 24th Jan 202018:00Kent TCCOU
Hugh Christie 14 - 0Hugh Christie 2Fri 24th Jan 202018:00Kent TCCOU
Eltham College 14 - 0Skinners 3Fri 24th Jan 202018:00Kent TCCOU
Maidstone Grammar 22 - 2Maidstone Grammar 1 <Fri 24th Jan 202018:00Kent TCCOU
Skinners 21 - 3Eltham College 2Fri 24th Jan 202018:00Kent TCCOU
Hugh Christie 20 - 4BennettFri 24th Jan 202019:00Kent TCCOU
Maidstone Grammar 20 - 4Skinners 2Fri 24th Jan 202019:00Kent TCCOU
Skinners 33 - 1Eltham College 2Fri 24th Jan 202019:00Kent TCCOU
Maidstone Grammar 14 - 0Hugh Christie 1Fri 24th Jan 202019:00Kent TCCOU
Skinners 10 - 4Eltham College 1Fri 24th Jan 202019:00Kent TCCOU
Fortismere School0 - 6Q E BarnetMon 27th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 14 (rapidplay)OU
Fortismere School0 - 6Queen Elizabeth School BarnetMon 27th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 14OU
Wilson's A5 - 1Wilsons DTue 28th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 8 (rapidplay)OU
Wilsons E1 - 5Kings College Junior School ATue 28th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 9OU
Wilsons B4½ - 1½Kings College Junior School BTue 28th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 9OU
Wilsons A5 - 1Wilsons DTue 28th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 8OU
King Edwards Chelmsford A5 - 1Woodbridge SchoolWed 29th Jan 202019:30Under 19 Region 14OU
Kings College School6 - 0Guildford Co, School ASat 1st Feb 202019:30Under 19 Region 8OU
Yarm School0 - 6RGS NewcastleSat 1st Feb 202019:30Under 19 Region 1 OU
Brighton College5 - 1Collyers SchoolSat 1st Feb 202019:30Under 19 Region 10OU
Latymer School2½ - 3½Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts BTue 4th Feb 202019:30Under 19 Region 13OU
St Mary's A5 - 1St Mary's BTue 4th Feb 202015:15Under 19 Region 1 OU
King Edwards Birmingham2 - 4Notts HS ATue 4th Feb 202016:00Under 19 Region 3OU
Torquay Boys' GS3 - 3Bristol GS AWed 5th Feb 202019:30Under 19 Region 4OU
Kings College Junior School A2½ - 3½Tiffin AThu 6th Feb 202016:30Under 19 Region 9OU
KIng Edwards Birmingham2 - 4Notts High AFri 7th Feb 2020Under 19 Region3 (rapidplay)OU
St Pauls School4 - 2Westminster Under SchoolMon 10th Feb 202016:00Under 19 Region 12OU
Wilson's 781 - 3Wilson's 8BTue 11th Feb 202015:00South London JTCCOU
Trinity 83 - 1Wilson's 8CTue 11th Feb 202015:00South London JTCCOU
Trinity 70 - 4Wilson's 8ATue 11th Feb 202015:00South London JTCCOU
Wilson's 7A3 - 1Wilson's 7BTue 11th Feb 202015:00South London JTCCOU
Wilson's 7B4 - 0Wilson's 78Tue 11th Feb 202016:00South London JTCCOU
Wilson's 8B4 - 0Trinity 8Tue 11th Feb 202016:00South London JTCCOU
Wilson's 8A0 - 4Wilson's 7ATue 11th Feb 202016:00South London JTCCOU
Wilson's 8C3 - 1Trinity 7Tue 11th Feb 202016:00South London JTCCOU
Trinity 84 - 0Trinity 7Tue 11th Feb 202017:00South London JTCCOU
Wilson's 8A2 - 2Wilson's 7BTue 11th Feb 202017:00South London JTCCOU
Wilson's 782 - 2Wilson's 8CTue 11th Feb 202017:00South London JTCCOU
Wilson's 7A4 - 0Wilson's 8BTue 11th Feb 202017:00South London JTCCOU
Wilson's 8C0 - 4Wilson's 8ATue 11th Feb 202018:00South London JTCCOU
Wilson's 8B1½ - 2½Wilson's 7BTue 11th Feb 202018:00South London JTCCOU
Trinity 71 - 3Wilson's 78Tue 11th Feb 202018:00South London JTCCOU
Wilson's 7A4 - 0Trinity 8Tue 11th Feb 202018:00South London JTCCOU
Westminster5 - 1St Pauls Girls SchoolWed 12th Feb 202016:00Under 19 Region 11OU
RGS Guildford C1 - 5Reading SchoolWed 12th Feb 202016:00Under 19 Region 7OU
Highgate School A3 - 3University College School <Wed 12th Feb 202016:00Under 19 Region 11OU
Notts HS B1 - 5Magdalen College SchoolWed 12th Feb 202016:00Under 19 Region 3OU
Bolton School2 - 2Kings MaccThu 13th Feb 202014:00Bolton TCCOU
Bolton School3 - 1Kings MaccThu 13th Feb 202015:00Bolton TCCOU
St John's College4 - 2Queen Elizabeth H AMon 24th Feb 202019:30Under 19 Region 5OU
St Olaves GS5½ - ½Judd GS ATue 25th Feb 202019:30Under 19 Region 10OU
Yateley Manor School A1½ - 4½Eton CollegeTue 25th Feb 202016:00Under 19 Region 7OU
Eltham College2 - 4City of LondonTue 25th Feb 202016:00Under 19 Region 12OU
Bolton School0 - 6Altrincham GSWed 26th Feb 202016:00Under 19 Region 2OU
Hampton school6 - 0Wilsons BWeek 27th Feb 202019:30Under 19 Region 9OU
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts A6 - 0Aylesbury SchoolThu 27th Feb 202019:30Under 19 Region 13OU
Winchester College C0 - 6RGS Guildford AThu 27th Feb 202016:00Under 19 Region 6OU
Winchester C0 - 6RGS Guildford AThu 27th Feb 202016:00Under 19 Region 6 (rapidplay)OU
Highcliffe School3 - 3Winchester College BThu 27th Feb 202016:00Under 19 Region 6OU
Queen Elizabeth School Barnet6 - 0BrentwoodFri 28th Feb 202019:30Under 19 Region 14OU
Hereford Cathedral School0 - 6Chepstow SchoolFri 28th Feb 202019:30Under 19 Region 5OU
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts A <2½ - 2½Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts BFri 28th Feb 202019:30Under 19 Region 13OU
Brighton College0 - 0St Olaves GSSun 1st Mar 202019:30Under 19 Region 10OU
Tiffin A0 - 0Hampton schoolSun 1st Mar 202019:30Under 19 Region 9OU
Reading School6 - 0Eton CollegeMon 2nd Mar 202016:00Under 19 Region 7OU
Bristol GS A ½ - 5½Winchester College ATue 3rd Mar 202019:30Under 19 Region 4OU
Southend HS A1½ - 4½King Edwards Chelmsford ATue 3rd Mar 202019:30Under 19 Region 14OU
King Edwards Chelmsford A3 - 3Queen Elizabeth School Barnet <Wed 4th Mar 202019:30Under 19 Region 14OU
Bristol GS B0 - 4Chepstow AMon 9th Mar 202019:30Bristol TCCOU
Maidstone Grammar 20 - 0BennettMon 9th Mar 202019:30Kent TCCOU
Gordano B0 - 4Denmark Road AMon 9th Mar 202019:30Bristol TCCOU
Clifton College A4 - 0Denmark Road BMon 9th Mar 202019:30Bristol TCCOU
St Josephs Primary School B0 - 0Magdalen College School BFri 13th Mar 202019:30NSCC South Midlands U11OU
St Josephs Primary School A0 - 0Magdalen College School AFri 13th Mar 202019:30NSCC South Midlands U11OU
St Josephs Primary School A0 - 0St Josephs Primary School BFri 13th Mar 202019:30NSCC South Midlands U11OU
Magdalen College School B0 - 0St Josephs Primary School AFri 13th Mar 202019:30NSCC South Midlands U11OU
Magdalen College School A0 - 0Magdalen College School BFri 13th Mar 202019:30NSCC South Midlands U11OU
Magdalen College School B0 - 0St Josephs Primary School CFri 13th Mar 202019:30NSCC South Midlands U11OU
Magdalen College School A0 - 0St Josephs Primary School BFri 13th Mar 202019:30NSCC South Midlands U11OU
St Josephs Primary School C0 - 0St Josephs Primary School AFri 13th Mar 202019:30NSCC South Midlands U11OU
St Josephs Primary School C0 - 0Magdalen College School AFri 13th Mar 202019:30NSCC South Midlands U11OU
St Josephs Primary School B0 - 0St Josephs Primary School CFri 13th Mar 202019:30NSCC South Midlands U11OU
St Mary's A1 - 5RGS NewcastleMon 16th Mar 202016:00Under 19 Region 1 OU
Chepstow School0 - 0St John's CollegeMon 16th Mar 202019:30Under 19 Region 5OU
Kings College School0 - 0Wilsons ATue 17th Mar 202019:30Under 19 Region 8OU
University College School0 - 0WestminsterFri 27th Mar 202016:00Under 19 Region 11OU
RGS Guildford A0 - 0Highcliffe SchoolFri 27th Mar 202016:00Under 19 Region 6OU
Magdalen College School0 - 0Notts HS AFri 27th Mar 202016:00Under 19 Region 3OU
City of London0 - 0St Pauls SchoolFri 27th Mar 202016:00Under 19 Region 12OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified