Beckenham & Bromley 2 | 3½ - 2½ | Charlton 2 | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 5 | 4½ - 1½ | Beckenham & Bromley 4 | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 8 | 0 - 4 | Beckenham & Bromley 9 | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Lewisham 4 | 3 - 3 | Beckenham & Bromley 4 | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 6 | 3 - 1 | Beckenham & Bromley 7 | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Lewisham 8 | 2 - 2 | Beckenham & Bromley 8 | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 3 | 2½ - 3½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 3 | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Lewisham 5 | 1 - 3 | Beckenham & Bromley 7 | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 2 | 4 - 2 | Beckenham & Bromley 2 | Fri 27th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 5 | 2½ - 3½ | Beckenham & Bromley 5 | Fri 27th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 4 | 5 - 1 | Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Dartford & Swanley 2 | 2 - 4 | Beckenham & Bromley 3 | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 1 - 3 | Beckenham & Bromley 7 | Fri 3rd Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 6 | 2 - 2 | Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Charlton 4 | 3½ - 2½ | Beckenham & Bromley 5 | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 3 | 4 - 2 | Lewisham 3 | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 8 | 1½ - 2½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 8 | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Dartford & Swanley 1 | 0 - 6 | Beckenham & Bromley 1 | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MET County / Lewis Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 9 | 2 - 2 | Beckenham & Bromley 9 | Fri 17th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 5 | 3½ - 2½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Dartford & Swanley 5 | 2½ - 1½ | Beckenham & Bromley 9 | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 5 | 6 - 0 | Beckenham & Bromley 4 | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 1 | 3 - 3 | Lewisham 1 | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | MET County / Lewis Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 9 | 3 - 1 | Lewisham 8 | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 1 | 4½ - 1½ | Beckenham & Bromley 1 | Fri 1st Dec 2023 | 19:45 | MET County / Lewis Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 2 | 3½ - 2½ | Sidcup 1 | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 6 | 1 - 3 | Lewisham 5 | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 6 | 1 - 3 | Charlton 5 | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 7 | 1½ - 2½ | Charlton 6 | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Gravesend 4 | ½ - 3½ | Beckenham & Bromley 6 | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 4 | 2 - 4 | Gravesend 3 | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 7 | 2 - 2 | Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 3 | 4½ - 1½ | Sidcup 2 | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Lewisham 7 | 2 - 1½ | Beckenham & Bromley 9 | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Gravesend 2 | 4 - 2 | Beckenham & Bromley 3 | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Lewisham 2 | 4 - 2 | Beckenham & Bromley 2 | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 7 | 2 - 2 | Sidcup 3 | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 5 | 2 - 4 | Lewisham 4 | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 9 | 3 - 1 | Petts Wood & Orpington 8 | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Gravesend 5 | 1½ - 2½ | Beckenham & Bromley 8 | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Lewisham 6 | 2 - 1 | Beckenham & Bromley 6 | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 8 | 1 - 3 | Dartford & Swanley 5 | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Charlton 5 | 2 - 2 | Beckenham & Bromley 7 | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Charlton 6 | 0 - 4 | Beckenham & Bromley 6 | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Gravesend 3 | 2 - 4 | Beckenham & Bromley 5 | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 7 | 2 - 2 | Lewisham 6 | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 4 | 2 - 4 | Charlton 4 | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 3 - 1 | Beckenham & Bromley 6 | Fri 1st Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 4 | 2 - 4 | Dartford & Swanley 3 | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 2 | 4½ - 1½ | Gravesend 1 | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Dartford & Swanley 3 | 4 - 2 | Beckenham & Bromley 5 | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 9 | 2½ - 1½ | Beckenham & Bromley 8 | Fri 8th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Charlton 3 | 4 - 2 | Beckenham & Bromley 3 | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 1 | 2½ - 3½ | Charlton 1 | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | MET County / Lewis Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Sidcup 3 | 3 - 1 | Beckenham & Bromley 6 | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 9 | 3 - 1 | Charlton 7 | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 8 | 1 - 2½ | Lewisham 7 | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Sidcup 4 | 2 - 2 | Beckenham & Bromley 9 | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Dartford & Swanley 4 | 2½ - 1½ | Beckenham & Bromley 7 | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 6 | 3 - 1 | Dartford & Swanley 4 | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 8 | 1 - 3 | Sidcup 4 | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 9 | 2 - 2 | Gravesend 5 | Wed 3rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 7 | 2 - 2 | Gravesend 4 | Wed 3rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Charlton 7 | 1 - 3 | Beckenham & Bromley 8 | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 6 | 0 - 0 | Beckenham & Bromley 9 | Wed 15th May 2024 | 19:45 | Intro Cup Semi Final | Kent County Chess Association | OU |