Southern Counties Chess Union - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF GradeECF Catsort ascending
MarcSutton1457343226
ZiyadAli1250343026
TonySaunois1300341539
AnthonyGarrood1583331217
JonathanWilliams900331178
Ian FMills1450306438
SerhanCelebi1600327967
JosephWong1027321821
RobertParker1705278346
PaulArmiger1616297419
GastonFranco1992342522
GeorgeHart1635343221
DavidFlewellen1293327099
AlexandrPereslavtsev1110327803
NergizGadimli1180345863
FrankWilliams918324138
BodhanaSivanandan1272340874
JayDemetriou1360326367
AdamKelly1400340333
RobertLatypov724326232
Czeslaw (Sebastian)Ponulak1983295612
DrewLawrence13000
AvishaRaj1363341547
AkshatMuralidharan10000
CharlesCox1825344241
InciGadimli1300345864
Lindon JDirmauskas13000
AnthonyHunter1300204033
DavidCarpenter1658341124
IstvanKaracsony1589340183
LukeSmith1100250173
PabloSoriano1800342792
HarveyGannon12500
DucTa1161340045
RakeshMalia1000343881
ChristopherBennett1150298117
RyanColclough1500345533
OliverParrish1000327989
SammyHedges1030324682
SatishGaekwad1150318673
ColeWalsh976321824
PavloHatilov1700343702
JoshuaSwead1550343669
VittorioNigrelli1745345059
DeimantasSalkauskas933330101
EsmeSomerside1300298604
SergeyPereslavtsev1150343477
CallumHayes1600275530
AshRyan1585343224
TrevorHedges1100341407
DavidBattiscombe1200342306
MeetShah1756340051
ShirBartal1338340991
IshaanJugran1400330530
FarhanAbedin1200344378
Francesco DVDe Virgiliis1285313753
ConradHall1300342536
AlexandrPereslavtsev1110327803
AndrewKirk1350253825