SCCA Division 2

Click on result for match card
Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Woodbridge A0 - 4Bury St Edmunds AMon 16th Sep 201919:30OU
Sudbury 3½ - ½Felixstowe BMon 16th Sep 201919:30OU
Saxmundham A3 - 1Manningtree CTue 17th Sep 201919:30OU
Stowmarket2 - 2Bury St Edmunds DTue 17th Sep 201919:30OU
Woodbridge A3 - 1Felixstowe BMon 30th Sep 201919:30OU
Saxmundham A1 - 3Sudbury Tue 1st Oct 201919:30OU
Manningtree C3½ - ½Bury St Edmunds DWed 2nd Oct 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds A2½ - 1½StowmarketThu 3rd Oct 201919:30OU
Sudbury 3 - 1Manningtree CMon 14th Oct 201919:30OU
Woodbridge A2 - 2Saxmundham AMon 14th Oct 201919:30OU
Felixstowe B1½ - 2½StowmarketTue 15th Oct 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds D2½ - 1½Bury St Edmunds AThu 17th Oct 201919:30OU
Sudbury 2½ - 1½Woodbridge AMon 28th Oct 201919:30OU
Saxmundham A3½ - ½StowmarketTue 29th Oct 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds D4 - 0Felixstowe BThu 31st Oct 201919:30OU
Woodbridge A3 - 1Manningtree CMon 11th Nov 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds D1½ - 2½Saxmundham ATue 12th Nov 201919:30OU
Stowmarket2½ - 1½Sudbury Tue 12th Nov 201919:30OU
Felixstowe B1 - 3Bury St Edmunds ATue 12th Nov 201919:30OU
Woodbridge A2 - 2StowmarketMon 25th Nov 201919:30OU
Saxmundham A3 - 1Bury St Edmunds ATue 26th Nov 201919:30OU
Manningtree C3 - 1Felixstowe BWed 27th Nov 201919:30OU
Stowmarket2½ - 1½Manningtree CTue 3rd Dec 201919:30OU
Felixstowe B2 - 2Saxmundham ATue 10th Dec 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds D3 - 1Woodbridge AThu 12th Dec 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds A1 - 3Sudbury Thu 12th Dec 201919:30OU
Manningtree C2 - 2Saxmundham AWed 15th Jan 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds A1 - 3Woodbridge AThu 16th Jan 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds D2 - 2StowmarketThu 16th Jan 202019:30OU
Sudbury 2 - 2Bury St Edmunds DMon 20th Jan 202019:30OU
Stowmarket2 - 2Bury St Edmunds ATue 28th Jan 202019:30OU
Felixstowe B1½ - 2½Woodbridge ATue 28th Jan 202019:30OU
Sudbury 1 - 3Saxmundham ATue 28th Jan 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds D3½ - ½Manningtree CThu 30th Jan 202019:30OU
Stowmarket2½ - 1½Felixstowe BTue 11th Feb 202019:30OU
Saxmundham A ½ - 3½Woodbridge ATue 11th Feb 202019:30OU
Manningtree C1½ - 2½Sudbury Wed 12th Feb 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds A2½ - 1½Bury St Edmunds DThu 13th Feb 202019:30OU
Woodbridge A1 - 3Sudbury Mon 24th Feb 202019:30OU
Stowmarket1½ - 2½Saxmundham ATue 25th Feb 202019:30OU
Felixstowe B0 - 0Bury St Edmunds DTue 25th Feb 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds A3 - 1Manningtree CThu 27th Feb 202019:30OU
Sudbury 1½ - 2½StowmarketMon 9th Mar 202019:30OU
Saxmundham A1 - 3Bury St Edmunds DTue 10th Mar 202019:30OU
Manningtree C3 - 1Woodbridge AWed 11th Mar 202019:30OU