League Table

TCC South London Event

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Tiffin C43101157000
Wilson's G42201246000
Sutton C430111½6000
Whitgift B421110½5000
Sutton B4211975000
Eltham B42115000
Ibstock A420210½4000
Sutton D42024000
Ibstock B41123000
JAGS C41033132000
JAGS A40133131000
JAGS B40041150000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

NSCC Under 19 Repecharge

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Wilsons2110933000
Hampton2020662000
Tiffin 2011391000
City of London0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

TCC South London Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Wilson's A431012½7000
Sutton A43016000
Whitgift A42206000
Wilson's B42115000
Tiffin A42115000
Wilson's C42024000
Tiffin B42024000
Caterham41123000
Elham A41123000
Wilson's F41123000
Wilson's E40222000
Wilson's D400414½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

JTCC Final

TeamPlayWonDrawLostFor
Wilsons A880029½
Kings College A870126½
Brentwood school841320½
Kings College B860219½
Tiffin school832317½
Wilsons B831415½
Notts HS82068
Urmston GS81075
Bolton School80082

Notts Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Nottingham HS B330015½6000
Bourne A320111½4000
Nottingham HS C320110½4000
Stamford31026122000
Nottingham HS D31025132000
Bourne B300312½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Kent Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Skinners A330016½6000
Tonbridge A32011264000
Skinners B320111½4000
Maidstone A32018104000
Maidstone B31028102000
Tonbridge B31027112000
Sevenoaks31027112000
All Stars30032160000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

South London Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPoints
Wilsons B33001446
Tiffin B32011264
Wilsons C320110½4
Wilsons D320110½4
Sutton A32014
Tiffin C3201994
Sutton C31022
Wilsons E310210½2
Wilsons F310210½2
Sutton B31027112
Wilsons G310211½2
Tiffin D300312½0

Hereford League (hybrid)

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Hereford Cathedral School11001202000
Malvern College10010120000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

West London Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
KCS B33001536000
KCS U13 A32011444000
KCS U13 B320110½4000
KCS U13 C320110½4000
Tiffin E31027112000
Tiffin F31027112000
JAGS A31027112000
JAGS B30031170000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

North London League

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
NLCS A32101355000
NLCS B320110½4000
Merchant Taylors A311111½3000
Merchant Taylors B30031170000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Devon Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
TBGS A33001716000
Devonport High32011444000
Colyton A32011264000
TBGS B32011084000
Marine Academy A32018104000
Fusion31117113000
Braunton Academy A310210½2000
Colyton B31026122000
Braunton Academy B301212½1000
Marine Academy B30033150000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Hants Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Winchester B330016½6000
Winchester C320110½4000
Seaford College31118103000
Winchester E30124141000
Winchester D2002390000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Central London Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Westminster B32101535000
The Latymer School32101535000
Fortismere A320113½4000
St Pauls Girls School220010½4000
Fortismere B310213½2000
City and Islington A2101482000
City and Islington B31024142000
St Augustine's30034140000
Bishop Douglas School200210½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Somerset Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Millfield A22004000
Millfield B2200844000
Taunton School21012000
Kings School Bruton30125131000
Sexey's School30125131000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Oxford Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Aylesbury GS321012½5000
Radley A32011264000
Cotswold A31111083000
St Clares31113000
Radley B31026122000
Cotswold B30125131000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

North London Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Highgate B330014½6000
UCS B321010½5000
Mill Hill County3201994000
Highgate C3111993000
UCS C30037110000
UCS D30034140000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Herts League

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Beaumont School1010661000
Dame Alice Owens1010661000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Newcastle Qualifier

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
St Mary's B33001806000
Ponteland A32011084000
Ponteland B30124141000
North Gosforth Academy30124141000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Region 1 - North West

Region 2 - North East

Region 3 - Midlands

Region 4 - Borders

Region 4 - Borders Hybrid

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Q Elizabeth H11001202000
Bristol GS A11001112000
Denmark Road School10011110000
Bristol GS B10010120000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Region 5 - Oxfordshire

Region 5 - Oxfordshire Hybrid

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Radley11002000
Magdalen College School A1100932000
Commonweal Swindon11002000
The Deanery CE Academy10010000
St Clares1001390000
Magdalen College School B10010000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Region 6 - Herts Area

Region 6 - Herts Area Rapid

Region 7 - East Anglia

Westcliffe High A Westcliffe High A
*
Brentwood Brentwood
*
Greensward Academy 0*
Westcliffe High B 6
* *
*

Region 7 - East Anglia Hybrid

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Norwich School22004000
Brentwood210112½2000
Bishop's Stortford 10012100000
Westcliffe High B1001240000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Region 7 - East Anglia Rapid

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Norwich School11002000
Woodbridge School10010000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Region 8 - North London

Region 8 - North London Rapid

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
University College School A11002000
Fortismere10010000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Region 8 - North London Hybrid

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
University College School B1100752000
Mill Hill County1001570000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Region 9 - Central London

Region 10 - Kent

Region 10 - Kent Hybrid

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Skinners A220013½4000
St Olaves A 220013½4000
Eltham College210110½2000
Kings School Canterbury21012000
Maidstone GS 10010000
Tonbridge School10010000
Skinners B10010000
St Olaves B10010000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Region 11 - East Surrey

Region 11 - East Surrey Online

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Kings College Lower School A1010 ½ ½1000
Sutton grammar1010 ½ ½1000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Region 12 - West London

Region 13 - West Surrey

Region 14 - South Coast

Region 15 - South West

Region 15 - South West Rapid

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Exeter School11002000
Millfield School A1010331000
Taunton School1010331000
Colyton Grammar School10010000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Region 16 - Hybrid

Junior Team Challenge Midlands Final

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPoints
Nottingham High School A43101247
Nottingham High School C42201066
Nottingham High School B4121974
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe A4112883
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe B40041150

Junior TCC South London Final

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Wilson's A44001428000
Wilson's B43011246000
Tiffin A43011156000
Wilson's C43011066000
Wilson's D42111065000
Wilson's E4211975000
KCSJ B42021064000
KCSJ C4202884000
Tiffin B4121884000
Tiffin C42026104000
Eltham College4112883000
JAGS41126103000
Reserves41126103000
Trinity A410311½2000
Trinity B40134121000
Ibstock Place400414½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,