Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Dame Alice Owens6 - 6Beaumont SchoolWed 10th Nov 202119:30Herts LeagueOU
The Latymer School6 - 0City and Islington AThu 11th Nov 202116:00Central London QualifierOU
City and Islington B0 - 6Westminster BThu 11th Nov 202116:00Central London QualifierOU
Fortismere B4½ - 1½Bishop Douglas SchoolThu 11th Nov 202116:00Central London QualifierOU
Fortismere A6 - 0St Augustine'sThu 11th Nov 202116:00Central London QualifierOU
St Pauls Girls School6 - 0Fortismere BThu 11th Nov 202117:00Central London QualifierOU
Westminster B3 - 3The Latymer SchoolThu 11th Nov 202117:00Central London QualifierOU
Bishop Douglas School0 - 6Fortismere AThu 11th Nov 202117:00Central London QualifierOU
St Augustine's2 - 4City and Islington BThu 11th Nov 202117:00Central London QualifierOU
Fortismere A1½ - 4½St Pauls Girls SchoolThu 11th Nov 202118:00Central London QualifierOU
The Latymer School6 - 0City and Islington BThu 11th Nov 202118:00Central London QualifierOU
Fortismere B0 - 6Westminster BThu 11th Nov 202118:00Central London QualifierOU
St Augustine's2 - 4City and Islington AThu 11th Nov 202118:00Central London QualifierOU
Sutton A3½ - 2½Wilsons EFri 12th Nov 202116:00South London QualifierOU
Tiffin C0 - 6Wilsons BFri 12th Nov 202116:00South London QualifierOU
Tiffin B5½ - ½Wilsons FFri 12th Nov 202116:00South London QualifierOU
Tiffin D1 - 5Wilsons CFri 12th Nov 202116:00South London QualifierOU
Wilsons D4 - 2Sutton CFri 12th Nov 202116:00South London QualifierOU
Wilsons G2 - 4Sutton BFri 12th Nov 202116:00South London QualifierOU
Wilsons C2 - 4Sutton AFri 12th Nov 202117:00South London QualifierOU
Wilsons B4 - 2Tiffin BFri 12th Nov 202117:00South London QualifierOU
Sutton B2 - 4Wilsons DFri 12th Nov 202117:00South London QualifierOU
Wilsons E3½ - 2½Tiffin DFri 12th Nov 202117:00South London QualifierOU
Wilsons F2 - 4Tiffin CFri 12th Nov 202117:00South London QualifierOU
Sutton C2½ - 3½Wilsons GFri 12th Nov 202117:00South London QualifierOU
Sutton A2 - 4Wilsons BFri 12th Nov 202118:00South London QualifierOU
Wilsons D2½ - 3½Wilsons CFri 12th Nov 202118:00South London QualifierOU
Tiffin B4½ - 1½Wilsons EFri 12th Nov 202118:00South London QualifierOU
Tiffin C5 - 1Sutton BFri 12th Nov 202118:00South London QualifierOU
Wilsons G1 - 5Wilsons FFri 12th Nov 202118:00South London QualifierOU
Tiffin D2 - 4Sutton CFri 12th Nov 202118:00South London QualifierOU
Nottingham HS C1½ - 4½Bourne AMon 15th Nov 202116:00Notts QualifierOU
Nottingham HS D ½ - 5½Nottingham HS BMon 15th Nov 202116:00Notts QualifierOU
Stamford5 - 1Bourne BMon 15th Nov 202116:00Notts QualifierOU
Nottingham HS C5 - 1StamfordMon 15th Nov 202117:00Notts QualifierOU
Bourne A2 - 4Nottingham HS BMon 15th Nov 202117:00Notts QualifierOU
Bourne B2½ - 3½Nottingham HS DMon 15th Nov 202117:00Notts QualifierOU
Bourne A5 - 1Nottingham HS DMon 15th Nov 202118:00Notts QualifierOU
Nottingham HS B6 - 0StamfordMon 15th Nov 202118:00Notts QualifierOU
Bourne B2 - 4Nottingham HS CMon 15th Nov 202118:00Notts QualifierOU
Seaford College3 - 3Winchester ETue 16th Nov 202115:00Hants QualifierOU
Winchester B5½ - ½Winchester CTue 16th Nov 202115:00Hants QualifierOU
Winchester E0 - 6Winchester BTue 16th Nov 202115:00Hants QualifierOU
Skinners A5½ - ½SevenoaksTue 16th Nov 202116:00Kent QualifierOU
Tonbridge A5½ - ½Maidstone BTue 16th Nov 202116:00Kent QualifierOU
Maidstone A3½ - 2½Tonbridge BTue 16th Nov 202116:00Kent QualifierOU
Skinners B6 - 0All StarsTue 16th Nov 202116:00Kent QualifierOU
Seaford College4 - 2Winchester DTue 16th Nov 202116:00Hants QualifierOU
Tonbridge A1½ - 4½Skinners BTue 16th Nov 202117:00Kent QualifierOU
Maidstone A0 - 6Skinners ATue 16th Nov 202117:00Kent QualifierOU
Tonbridge B3½ - 2½SevenoaksTue 16th Nov 202117:00Kent QualifierOU
Maidstone B6 - 0All StarsTue 16th Nov 202117:00Kent QualifierOU
Winchester C5 - 1Seaford CollegeTue 16th Nov 202117:00Hants QualifierOU
Winchester B5 - 1Winchester DTue 16th Nov 202117:00Hants QualifierOU
Skinners A5 - 1Skinners BTue 16th Nov 202118:00Kent QualifierOU
Tonbridge B1 - 5Tonbridge ATue 16th Nov 202118:00Kent QualifierOU
Maidstone B1½ - 4½Maidstone ATue 16th Nov 202118:00Kent QualifierOU
Sevenoaks4 - 2All StarsTue 16th Nov 202118:00Kent QualifierOU
Winchester C5 - 1Winchester ETue 16th Nov 202118:00Hants QualifierOU
NLCS A4 - 2NLCS BWed 17th Nov 202116:00North London LeagueOU
Merchant Taylors A6 - 0Merchant Taylors BMon 22nd Nov 202116:00North London LeagueOU
Taunton School6 - 0Kings School BrutonMon 22nd Nov 202116:00Somerset QualifierOU
Millfield B4 - 2Sexey's SchoolMon 22nd Nov 202116:00Somerset QualifierOU
Taunton School2½ - 3½Millfield AMon 22nd Nov 202117:00Somerset QualifierOU
Kings School Bruton3 - 3Sexey's SchoolMon 22nd Nov 202117:00Somerset QualifierOU
Millfield A6 - 0Sexey's SchoolMon 22nd Nov 202118:00Somerset QualifierOU
Kings School Bruton2 - 4Millfield BMon 22nd Nov 202118:00Somerset QualifierOU
Colyton B0 - 6Devonport HighTue 23rd Nov 202115:00Devon QualifierOU
Braunton Academy A0 - 6Colyton ATue 23rd Nov 202115:00Devon QualifierOU
Braunton Academy B3 - 3FusionTue 23rd Nov 202115:00Devon QualifierOU
TBGS B6 - 0Marine Academy BTue 23rd Nov 202115:00Devon QualifierOU
TBGS A5 - 1Marine Academy ATue 23rd Nov 202115:00Devon QualifierOU
NLCS A6 - 0Merchant Taylors BTue 23rd Nov 202116:00North London LeagueOU
NLCS B3½ - 2½Merchant Taylors ATue 23rd Nov 202116:00North London LeagueOU
Colyton B2 - 4FusionTue 23rd Nov 202116:00Devon QualifierOU
Devonport High2 - 4TBGS BTue 23rd Nov 202116:00Devon QualifierOU
Colyton A0 - 6TBGS ATue 23rd Nov 202116:00Devon QualifierOU
Marine Academy A3½ - 2½Braunton Academy BTue 23rd Nov 202116:00Devon QualifierOU
Braunton Academy A5 - 1Marine Academy BTue 23rd Nov 202116:00Devon QualifierOU
NLCS A3 - 3Merchant Taylors ATue 23rd Nov 202117:00North London LeagueOU
NLCS B5 - 1Merchant Taylors BTue 23rd Nov 202117:00North London LeagueOU
TBGS A6 - 0TBGS BTue 23rd Nov 202117:00Devon QualifierOU
Colyton A6 - 0Braunton Academy BTue 23rd Nov 202117:00Devon QualifierOU
Fusion0 - 6Devonport HighTue 23rd Nov 202117:00Devon QualifierOU
Braunton Academy A2½ - 3½Marine Academy ATue 23rd Nov 202117:00Devon QualifierOU
Colyton B4 - 2Marine Academy BTue 23rd Nov 202117:00Devon QualifierOU
Hereford Cathedral School12 - 0Malvern CollegeWed 24th Nov 202119:30Hereford League (hybrid)OU
North Gosforth Academy3 - 3Ponteland BWed 24th Nov 202115:00Newcastle QualifierOU
St Mary's B6 - 0Ponteland AWed 24th Nov 202115:00Newcastle QualifierOU
KCS U13 A5½ - ½KCS U13 CWed 24th Nov 202116:00West London QualifierOU
KCS U13 B6 - 0Tiffin FWed 24th Nov 202116:00West London QualifierOU
JAGS A0 - 6KCS BWed 24th Nov 202116:00West London QualifierOU
JAGS B1 - 5Tiffin EWed 24th Nov 202116:00West London QualifierOU
Ponteland B0 - 6St Mary's BWed 24th Nov 202116:00Newcastle QualifierOU
Ponteland A5 - 1North Gosforth AcademyWed 24th Nov 202116:00Newcastle QualifierOU
Tiffin F1 - 5JAGS AWed 24th Nov 202117:00West London QualifierOU
Tiffin E0 - 6KCS U13 AWed 24th Nov 202117:00West London QualifierOU
KCS B5½ - ½KCS U13 BWed 24th Nov 202117:00West London QualifierOU
KCS U13 C6 - 0JAGS BWed 24th Nov 202117:00West London QualifierOU
Ponteland B1 - 5Ponteland AWed 24th Nov 202117:00Newcastle QualifierOU
North Gosforth Academy0 - 6St Mary's BWed 24th Nov 202117:00Newcastle QualifierOU
KCS U13 B4 - 2Tiffin EWed 24th Nov 202118:00West London QualifierOU
KCS U13 A2½ - 3½KCS BWed 24th Nov 202118:00West London QualifierOU
JAGS B0 - 6Tiffin FWed 24th Nov 202118:00West London QualifierOU
JAGS A2 - 4KCS U13 CWed 24th Nov 202118:00West London QualifierOU
Aylesbury GS5 - 1Radley BThu 25th Nov 202116:00Oxford QualifierOU
Cotswold A3 - 3Cotswold BThu 25th Nov 202116:00Oxford QualifierOU
Radley A4½ - 1½St ClaresThu 25th Nov 202116:00Oxford QualifierOU
St Clares4 - 2Cotswold AThu 25th Nov 202117:00Oxford QualifierOU
Radley A1½ - 4½Aylesbury GSThu 25th Nov 202117:00Oxford QualifierOU
Radley B4 - 2Cotswold BThu 25th Nov 202117:00Oxford QualifierOU
Aylesbury GS3 - 3St ClaresThu 25th Nov 202118:00Oxford QualifierOU
Radley B1 - 5Cotswold AThu 25th Nov 202118:00Oxford QualifierOU
Radley A6 - 0Cotswold BThu 25th Nov 202118:00Oxford QualifierOU
Mill Hill County4 - 2UCS DWed 1st Dec 202116:00North London QualifierOU
UCS B3 - 3Highgate CWed 1st Dec 202116:00North London QualifierOU
Highgate B4 - 2UCS CWed 1st Dec 202116:00North London QualifierOU
UCS B4 - 2UCS DWed 1st Dec 202117:00North London QualifierOU
Highgate C3½ - 2½UCS CWed 1st Dec 202117:00North London QualifierOU
Mill Hill County1½ - 4½Highgate BWed 1st Dec 202117:00North London QualifierOU
Highgate B6 - 0UCS DWed 1st Dec 202118:00North London QualifierOU
Mill Hill County3½ - 2½Highgate CWed 1st Dec 202118:00North London QualifierOU
UCS C2½ - 3½UCS BWed 1st Dec 202118:00North London QualifierOU
North London Collegiate School A6 - 0North London Collegiate School BWed 12th Jan 202216:00Region 6 - Herts Area RapidOU
Highgate School B2 - 4Harrow SchoolTue 18th Jan 202219:30Region 8 - North LondonOU
Sutton Grammar B0 - 6Hampton School ATue 18th Jan 202216:00Region 12 - West LondonOU
Sutton Grammar School A5 - 1Wilsons School DWeek 18th Jan 202219:30Region 11 - East SurreyOU
Westminster School A6 - 0City and Islington Sixth Form College AWeek 19th Jan 202219:30Region 9 - Central LondonOU
Bristol GS B0 - 12Q Elizabeth HWed 19th Jan 202216:00Region 4 - Borders HybridOU
RGS Guildford A6 - 0St Catherines BWeek 20th Jan 202219:30Region 13 - West SurreyOU
RGS Guildford C6 - 0St Catherines AWeek 20th Jan 202219:30Region 13 - West SurreyOU
Latymer School3 - 3Highgate School AThu 20th Jan 202219:30Region 8 - North LondonOU
Churchill Academy4 - 2Millfield School BThu 20th Jan 202216:00Region 15 - South WestOU
Kings College School Under 13 B0 - 6Tiffin School AWeek 20th Jan 202219:30Region 12 - West LondonOU
Haberdashers' B2½ - 3½QE BarnetThu 20th Jan 202217:00Region 6 - Herts Area RapidOU
Devonport High School for Boys1½ - 4½Torquay Grammar SchoolFri 21st Jan 202216:00Region 15 - South WestOU
Kings College School B1½ - 4½Kings College Lower School AWeek 24th Jan 202219:30Region 11 - East SurreyOU
Altringham GS4 - 2Kings School ChesterMon 24th Jan 202219:30Region 1 - North WestOU
Sir Thomas Rich2½ - 9½St Paul'sMon 24th Jan 202215:40Region 16 - HybridOU
Greensward Academy0 - 6Westcliffe High BMon 24th Jan 202216:00Region 7 - East AngliaOU
Bristol GS A11 - 1Denmark Road SchoolMon 24th Jan 202216:00Region 4 - Borders HybridOU
Kings College School A5 - 1Kings College Lower School CWeek 24th Jan 202219:30Region 11 - East SurreyOU
Royal Wootton Bassett Academy5 - 1The Cotswold SchoolTue 25th Jan 202216:00Region 5 - OxfordshireOU
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School2½ - 3½Nottingham HS BTue 25th Jan 202216:00Region 3 - MidlandsOU
City of London Academy Highbury Grove A0 - 6Westminster School BWeek 25th Jan 202219:30Region 9 - Central LondonOU
Winchester College B4 - 2RGS Guildford DTue 25th Jan 202216:00Region 14 - South CoastOU
Winchester College C2 - 4RGS Guildford BTue 25th Jan 202216:00Region 14 - South CoastOU
St Olaves B2½ - 9½Skinners ATue 25th Jan 202216:00Region 10 - Kent HybridOU
Skinners B2½ - 9½St Olaves A Tue 25th Jan 202216:00Region 10 - Kent HybridOU
University College School A3½ - 2½FortismereTue 25th Jan 202216:00Region 8 - North London RapidOU
Gordon School A0 - 6Wilsons School BTue 25th Jan 202217:00Region 13 - West SurreyOU
Beaumont School0 - 6Haberdashers' AWed 26th Jan 202219:30Region 6 - Herts AreaOU
Wilsons School A6 - 0Wilsons School CWed 26th Jan 202215:45Region 11 - East SurreyOU
St Mary's A 5½ - ½Ponteland High SchoolWed 26th Jan 202216:00Region 2 - North EastOU
St Mary's B3 - 4RGS NewcastleWed 26th Jan 202216:00Region 2 - North EastOU
Mill Hill County5 - 7University College School BWed 26th Jan 202216:00Region 8 - North London HybridOU
Tiffin School D0 - 6St Pauls Girls School AWeek 27th Jan 202219:30Region 9 - Central LondonOU
Tiffin School C1½ - 4½Eton College AThu 27th Jan 202219:30Region 12 - West LondonOU
Reading School A5 - 1Holyport College AWeek 27th Jan 202219:30Region 12 - West LondonOU
Nottingham HS C2½ - 3½Bourne Grammar SchoolThu 27th Jan 202216:00Region 3 - MidlandsOU
Radley9½ - 2½Magdalen College School BThu 27th Jan 202216:00Region 5 - Oxfordshire HybridOU
Exeter School6½ - 5½Colyton Grammar SchoolThu 27th Jan 202216:00Region 15 - South West RapidOU
Millfield School A3 - 3Taunton School <Thu 27th Jan 202216:00Region 15 - South West RapidOU
Cheadle Hulme GS4 - 2Bolton BFri 28th Jan 202219:30Region 1 - North WestOU
Woodbridge School2½ - 3½Norwich SchoolFri 28th Jan 202216:00Region 7 - East Anglia RapidOU
Seaford College0 - 6Brighton CollegeTue 1st Feb 202219:30Region 14 - South CoastOU
Bishop's Stortford 2 - 10BrentwoodWed 2nd Feb 202216:00Region 7 - East Anglia HybridOU
Magdalen College School A9 - 3St ClaresThu 3rd Feb 202216:15Region 5 - Oxfordshire HybridOU
Latymer Upper7½ - 4½Stover SchoolThu 3rd Feb 202216:30Region 16 - HybridOU
Eltham College8½ - 3½Tonbridge SchoolThu 3rd Feb 202216:30Region 10 - Kent HybridOU
King Edwards School Birmingham3½ - 2½King Edwards School Camp Hill BirminghamFri 4th Feb 202216:00Region 3 - MidlandsOU
Maidstone GS 5½ - 6½Kings School CanterburyMon 7th Feb 202217:00Region 10 - Kent HybridOU
Guildford County School A0 - 6Tiffin School BTue 8th Feb 202219:30Region 13 - West SurreyOU
Hereford Cathedral School3 - 9Redborne SchoolTue 8th Feb 202216:00Region 16 - HybridOU
Kings College Lower School A4½ - 1½Sutton Grammar School ATue 8th Feb 202216:30Region 11 - East SurreyOU
Kings College Lower School A ½ - ½Sutton grammarTue 8th Feb 202216:30Region 11 - East Surrey OnlineOU
Commonweal Swindon8½ - 3½The Deanery CE AcademyWed 9th Feb 202215:40Region 5 - Oxfordshire HybridOU
Hampton School A3 - 3Tiffin School A <Tue 22nd Feb 202216:30Region 12 - West LondonOU
Wilsons School B6 - 0RGS Guildford CWeek 22nd Feb 202219:30Region 13 - West SurreyOU
Wilsons School A1 - 5Kings College School ATue 22nd Feb 202217:00Region 11 - East SurreyOU
Bourne Grammar School0 - 6Nottingham HS AWed 23rd Feb 202216:00Region 3 - MidlandsOU
Westcliffe High A2½ - 3½BrentwoodFri 25th Feb 202219:30Region 7 - East AngliaOU
Nottingham HS B0 - 6King Edwards School BirminghamMon 28th Feb 202216:00Region 3 - MidlandsOU
Eton College A4 - 2Reading School AWeek 1st Mar 202219:30Region 12 - West LondonOU
Brighton College5½ - ½Winchester College BWeek 1st Mar 202219:30Region 14 - South CoastOU
QE Barnet3½ - 2½North London Collegiate School ATue 1st Mar 202216:00Region 6 - Herts AreaOU
University College School B2 - 5Latymer SchoolTue 1st Mar 202216:00Region 8 - North LondonOU
Brighton College0 - 1Brighton CollegeTue 1st Mar 202216:00Region 14 - South CoastOU
Norwich School4 - 2Westcliffe High BTue 1st Mar 202216:15Region 7 - East Anglia HybridOU
Torquay Grammar School4 - 2Exeter SchoolWed 2nd Mar 202216:00Region 15 - South WestOU
Taunton School3½ - 2½Churchill AcademyWed 2nd Mar 202216:00Region 15 - South WestOU
Queen Elizabeth H4½ - 1½Bristol GS AWed 2nd Mar 202216:00Region 4 - BordersOU
Altringham GS2½ - 3½Bolton AWed 2nd Mar 202216:00Region 1 - North WestOU
Harrow School2½ - 3½University College School AWed 2nd Mar 202216:00Region 8 - North LondonOU
Westminster School B2 - 4City of London School for Boys AWeek 3rd Mar 202219:30Region 9 - Central LondonOU
RGS Guildford B1½ - 4½Winchester College AWeek 3rd Mar 202219:30Region 14 - South CoastOU
Magdalen College School A4 - 2Radley CollegeThu 3rd Mar 202216:00Region 5 - OxfordshireOU
Eltham College2 - 4St Olaves A Thu 3rd Mar 202216:00Region 10 - Kent HybridOU
Haberdashers' A6 - 0Aylesbury GSThu 3rd Mar 202216:00Region 6 - Herts AreaOU
St Pauls Girls School A1½ - 4½Westminster School AWeek 4th Mar 202219:30Region 9 - Central LondonOU
RGS Guildford A5 - 1Tiffin School BFri 4th Mar 202219:30Region 13 - West SurreyOU
Manchester GS5 - 1Cheadle Hulme GSFri 4th Mar 202219:30Region 1 - North WestOU
Chepstow School0 - 6St Johns College CardiffFri 4th Mar 202216:00Region 4 - BordersOU
Latymer Upper2 - 10St Paul'sFri 4th Mar 202216:15Region 16 - HybridOU
Redborne School Week 5th Mar 202219:30Region 16 - HybridOU
Wilson's A4 - 0Trinity AMon 7th Mar 202216:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Wilson's D0 - 4Tiffin AMon 7th Mar 202216:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
KCSJ B4 - 0Wilson's EMon 7th Mar 202216:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Tiffin C0 - 4Wilson's BMon 7th Mar 202216:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
KCSJ C4 - 0Ibstock PlaceMon 7th Mar 202216:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Trinity B0 - 4Wilson's CMon 7th Mar 202216:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Eltham College4 - 0JAGSMon 7th Mar 202216:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Reserves1 - 3Tiffin BMon 7th Mar 202216:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Wilson's B0 - 4Wilson's AMon 7th Mar 202216:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Tiffin A1 - 3KCSJ CMon 7th Mar 202216:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Wilson's C2½ - 1½KCSJ BMon 7th Mar 202216:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Tiffin B2 - 2Eltham CollegeMon 7th Mar 202216:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Trinity A1 - 3ReservesMon 7th Mar 202216:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Ibstock Place0 - 4Wilson's DMon 7th Mar 202216:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Wilson's E3 - 1Trinity BMon 7th Mar 202216:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
JAGS1 - 3Tiffin CMon 7th Mar 202216:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Kings School Canterbury2 - 4Skinners AMon 7th Mar 202217:00Region 10 - Kent HybridOU
Wilson's A3 - 1KCSJ CMon 7th Mar 202217:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Eltham College1½ - 2½Wilson's CMon 7th Mar 202217:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
KCSJ B1½ - 2½Tiffin AMon 7th Mar 202217:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Wilson's D2 - 2Tiffin BMon 7th Mar 202217:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Reserves0 - 4Wilson's BMon 7th Mar 202217:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Tiffin C0 - 4Wilson's EMon 7th Mar 202217:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Trinity B2 - 2JAGSMon 7th Mar 202217:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Ibstock Place ½ - 3½Trinity AMon 7th Mar 202217:00Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Wilson's C1 - 3Wilson's AMon 7th Mar 202217:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
KCSJ C0 - 4Wilson's BMon 7th Mar 202217:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Tiffin A3½ - ½Eltham CollegeMon 7th Mar 202217:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Tiffin B1 - 3KCSJ BMon 7th Mar 202217:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Wilson's E2 - 2ReservesMon 7th Mar 202217:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Trinity A0 - 4Wilson's DMon 7th Mar 202217:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Trinity B1 - 3Tiffin CMon 7th Mar 202217:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
JAGS3 - 1Ibstock PlaceMon 7th Mar 202217:30Junior TCC South London FinalOU
Royal Wootton Bassett Academy5 - 1Commonweal SwindonWed 9th Mar 202216:00Region 5 - OxfordshireOU
Nottingham High School A2 - 2Nottingham High School CFri 11th Mar 202219:30Junior Team Challenge Midlands FinalOU
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe A4 - 0Dronfield Henry Fanshawe BFri 11th Mar 202219:30Junior Team Challenge Midlands FinalOU
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe A1 - 3Nottingham High School AFri 11th Mar 202219:30Junior Team Challenge Midlands FinalOU
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe B0 - 4Nottingham High School BFri 11th Mar 202219:30Junior Team Challenge Midlands FinalOU
Nottingham High School A4 - 0Dronfield Henry Fanshawe BFri 11th Mar 202219:30Junior Team Challenge Midlands FinalOU
Nottingham High School B2 - 2Nottingham High School CFri 11th Mar 202219:30Junior Team Challenge Midlands FinalOU
Nottingham High School B1 - 3Nottingham High School AFri 11th Mar 202219:30Junior Team Challenge Midlands FinalOU
Nottingham High School C3 - 1Dronfield Henry Fanshawe AFri 11th Mar 202219:30Junior Team Challenge Midlands FinalOU
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe B1 - 3Nottingham High School CFri 11th Mar 202219:30Junior Team Challenge Midlands FinalOU
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe A2 - 2Nottingham High School BFri 11th Mar 202219:30Junior Team Challenge Midlands FinalOU
Kings College School A5½ - ½Kings College Lower School AMon 14th Mar 202216:00Region 11 - East SurreyOU
RGS Guildford A4 - 2Wilsons School BTue 15th Mar 202219:30Region 13 - West SurreyOU
King Edwards School Birmingham3 - 3Nottingham HS A <Wed 16th Mar 202216:00Region 3 - MidlandsOU
Torquay Grammar School4 - 2Taunton SchoolMon 21st Mar 202216:00Region 15 - South WestOU
Brentwood2½ - 3½Norwich SchoolMon 21st Mar 202216:15Region 7 - East Anglia HybridOU
St Olaves A 5 - 1Skinners ATue 22nd Mar 202216:00Region 10 - KentOU
Winchester College A3½ - 2½Brighton CollegeTue 22nd Mar 202216:00Region 14 - South CoastOU
St Paul's <3 - 3Redborne SchoolTue 22nd Mar 202216:15Region 16 - HybridOU
City of London School for Boys A2 - 4Westminster School AWeek 23rd Mar 202219:30Region 9 - Central LondonOU
RGS Newcastle2 - 4St Mary's A Wed 23rd Mar 202216:00Region 2 - North EastOU
QE Barnet2½ - 3½Haberdashers' AWeek 23rd Mar 202219:30Region 6 - Herts AreaOU
Bolton A4 - 2Manchester GSThu 24th Mar 202219:30Region 1 - North WestOU
Wilson's A4 - 0Tiffin BFri 25th Mar 202216:00TCC South London QualifierOU
Wilson's C1 - 3Elham AFri 25th Mar 202216:00TCC South London QualifierOU
Tiffin A3 - 1CaterhamFri 25th Mar 202216:00TCC South London QualifierOU
Wilson's D ½ - 3½Wilson's BFri 25th Mar 202216:00TCC South London QualifierOU
Sutton A4 - 0Wilson's FFri 25th Mar 202216:00TCC South London QualifierOU
Wilson's E1½ - 2½Whitgift AFri 25th Mar 202216:00TCC South London QualifierOU
Sutton B2 - 2Wilson's GFri 25th Mar 202216:00TCC South London EventOU
Ibstock A1½ - 2½Eltham BFri 25th Mar 202216:00TCC South London EventOU
Tiffin C3 - 1JAGS AFri 25th Mar 202216:00TCC South London EventOU
JAGS B0 - 4Sutton CFri 25th Mar 202216:00TCC South London EventOU
Whitgift B2 - 2Ibstock BFri 25th Mar 202216:00TCC South London EventOU
JAGS C0 - 4Sutton DFri 25th Mar 202216:00TCC South London EventOU
Sutton A0 - 4Wilson's AFri 25th Mar 202216:30TCC South London QualifierOU
Wilson's B2½ - 1½Tiffin AFri 25th Mar 202216:30TCC South London QualifierOU
Elham A2 - 2Whitgift AFri 25th Mar 202216:30TCC South London QualifierOU
Caterham2 - 2Wilson's EFri 25th Mar 202216:30TCC South London QualifierOU
Wilson's D0 - 4Wilson's CFri 25th Mar 202216:30TCC South London QualifierOU
Tiffin B2½ - 1½Wilson's FFri 25th Mar 202216:30TCC South London QualifierOU
Sutton C1 - 3Tiffin CFri 25th Mar 202216:30TCC South London EventOU
Sutton D3½ - ½Eltham BFri 25th Mar 202216:30TCC South London EventOU
Ibstock A1 - 3Sutton BFri 25th Mar 202216:30TCC South London EventOU
JAGS A0 - 4Whitgift BFri 25th Mar 202216:30TCC South London EventOU
Wilson's G4 - 0JAGS BFri 25th Mar 202216:30TCC South London EventOU
Ibstock B4 - 0JAGS CFri 25th Mar 202216:30TCC South London EventOU
Wilson's A2½ - 1½Wilson's BFri 25th Mar 202217:00TCC South London QualifierOU
Tiffin A3 - 1Elham AFri 25th Mar 202217:00TCC South London QualifierOU
Whitgift A3 - 1Wilson's CFri 25th Mar 202217:00TCC South London QualifierOU
Wilson's E1 - 3Sutton AFri 25th Mar 202217:00TCC South London QualifierOU
Tiffin B2½ - 1½CaterhamFri 25th Mar 202217:00TCC South London QualifierOU
Wilson's F3 - 1Wilson's DFri 25th Mar 202217:00TCC South London QualifierOU
Whitgift B3 - 1Sutton DFri 25th Mar 202217:00TCC South London EventOU
Tiffin C2 - 2Wilson's GFri 25th Mar 202217:00TCC South London EventOU
Sutton B3 - 1Ibstock BFri 25th Mar 202217:00TCC South London EventOU
JAGS C0 - 4Sutton CFri 25th Mar 202217:00TCC South London EventOU
Eltham B2 - 2JAGS AFri 25th Mar 202217:00TCC South London EventOU
JAGS B0 - 4Ibstock AFri 25th Mar 202217:00TCC South London EventOU
Tiffin A2 - 2Wilson's AFri 25th Mar 202217:30TCC South London QualifierOU
Wilson's B2 - 2Whitgift AFri 25th Mar 202217:30TCC South London QualifierOU
Elham A1½ - 2½Sutton AFri 25th Mar 202217:30TCC South London QualifierOU
Wilson's C2½ - 1½Tiffin BFri 25th Mar 202217:30TCC South London QualifierOU
Wilson's F2 - 2Wilson's EFri 25th Mar 202217:30TCC South London QualifierOU
Caterham4 - 0Wilson's DFri 25th Mar 202217:30TCC South London QualifierOU
Whitgift B1½ - 2½Sutton CFri 25th Mar 202217:30TCC South London EventOU
Sutton D0 - 4Wilson's GFri 25th Mar 202217:30TCC South London EventOU
Tiffin C3 - 1Sutton BFri 25th Mar 202217:30TCC South London EventOU
Ibstock B1½ - 2½Eltham BFri 25th Mar 202217:30TCC South London EventOU
JAGS A0 - 4Ibstock AFri 25th Mar 202217:30TCC South London EventOU
JAGS C3 - 1JAGS BFri 25th Mar 202217:30TCC South London EventOU
St Johns College Cardiff1 - 5Queen Elizabeth HMon 28th Mar 202216:00Region 4 - BordersOU
Latymer School3 - 3University College School ATue 29th Mar 202216:00Region 8 - North LondonOU
Tiffin School A0 - 0Eton College AWeek 31st Mar 202219:30Region 12 - West LondonOU
Magdalen College School A <3 - 3Royal Wootton Bassett AcademyThu 31st Mar 202216:00Region 5 - OxfordshireOU
Kings College A3 - 1Tiffin schoolSat 23rd Apr 202210:30JTCC FinalOU
Kings College B4 - 0Bolton SchoolSat 23rd Apr 202210:30JTCC FinalOU
Notts HS0 - 4Wilsons BSat 23rd Apr 202210:30JTCC FinalOU
Brentwood school1 - 3Wilsons ASat 23rd Apr 202210:30JTCC FinalOU
Wilsons B ½ - 3½Brentwood schoolSat 23rd Apr 202211:00JTCC FinalOU
Bolton School1 - 3Notts HSSat 23rd Apr 202211:00JTCC FinalOU
Tiffin school1½ - 2½Kings College BSat 23rd Apr 202211:00JTCC FinalOU
Urmston GS0 - 4Kings College ASat 23rd Apr 202211:00JTCC FinalOU
Kings College B4 - 0Urmston GSSat 23rd Apr 202211:30JTCC FinalOU
Notts HS1 - 3Tiffin schoolSat 23rd Apr 202211:30JTCC FinalOU
Brentwood school4 - 0Bolton SchoolSat 23rd Apr 202211:30JTCC FinalOU
Wilsons A4 - 0Wilsons BSat 23rd Apr 202211:30JTCC FinalOU
Bolton School0 - 4Wilsons ASat 23rd Apr 202212:00JTCC FinalOU
Tiffin school2 - 2Brentwood schoolSat 23rd Apr 202212:00JTCC FinalOU
Urmston GS1 - 3Notts HSSat 23rd Apr 202212:00JTCC FinalOU
Kings College A3½ - ½Kings College BSat 23rd Apr 202212:00JTCC FinalOU
Notts HS0 - 4Kings College ASat 23rd Apr 202213:00JTCC FinalOU
Brentwood school3 - 1Urmston GSSat 23rd Apr 202213:00JTCC FinalOU
Wilsons A4 - 0Tiffin schoolSat 23rd Apr 202213:00JTCC FinalOU
Wilsons B4 - 0Bolton SchoolSat 23rd Apr 202213:00JTCC FinalOU
Tiffin school2 - 2Wilsons BSat 23rd Apr 202213:30JTCC FinalOU
Urmston GS0 - 4Wilsons ASat 23rd Apr 202213:30JTCC FinalOU
Kings College A2½ - 1½Brentwood schoolSat 23rd Apr 202213:30JTCC FinalOU
Kings College B3 - 1Notts HSSat 23rd Apr 202213:30JTCC FinalOU
Brentwood school1½ - 2½Kings College BSat 23rd Apr 202214:00JTCC FinalOU
Wilsons A2½ - 1½Kings College ASat 23rd Apr 202214:00JTCC FinalOU
Wilsons B4 - 0Urmston GSSat 23rd Apr 202214:00JTCC FinalOU
Bolton School0 - 4Tiffin schoolSat 23rd Apr 202214:00JTCC FinalOU
Urmston GS3 - 1Bolton SchoolSat 23rd Apr 202214:30JTCC FinalOU
Kings College A4 - 0Wilsons BSat 23rd Apr 202214:30JTCC FinalOU
Kings College B0 - 4Wilsons ASat 23rd Apr 202214:30JTCC FinalOU
Notts HS0 - 4Brentwood schoolSat 23rd Apr 202214:30JTCC FinalOU
Wilsons A4 - 0Notts HSSat 23rd Apr 202215:00JTCC FinalOU
Wilsons B1 - 3Kings College BSat 23rd Apr 202215:00JTCC FinalOU
Bolton School0 - 4Kings College ASat 23rd Apr 202215:00JTCC FinalOU
Tiffin school4 - 0Urmston GSSat 23rd Apr 202215:00JTCC FinalOU
Tiffin 3 - 3HamptonSat 7th May 202211:00NSCC Under 19 RepechargeOU
Wilsons6 - 0Tiffin Sat 7th May 202212:45NSCC Under 19 RepechargeOU
Hampton3 - 3WilsonsSat 7th May 202214:30NSCC Under 19 RepechargeOU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified