Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Ely Beet Rooks2 - 2Cambridge OddfellowsMon 9th Sep 201919:30Division 2LV
Linton Loris2 - 2Bury St Edmunds VipersTue 10th Sep 201919:30Division 2LV
Cambridge Gowns3 - 1Cambridge DonsWed 11th Sep 201919:30Division 2LV
Bury St Edmunds Hornets1½ - 2½Linton LionsThu 12th Sep 201919:30Division 2LV
Linton Lynxes2½ - 1½Linton LemursTue 17th Sep 201919:30Division 3LV
Linton Llamas2½ - 1½Linton LeopardsTue 17th Sep 201919:30Division 1LV
Cambridge Choristers3½ - ½Cambridge ExaminersWed 18th Sep 201919:30Division 1LV
Bury St Edmunds Cobras2 - 2Bury St Edmunds ScarabsThu 19th Sep 201919:30Division 1LV
Bury St Edmunds Barracudas1½ - 2½Bury St Edmunds EarwigsThu 19th Sep 201919:30Division 3LV
Bury St Edmunds Hornets1 - 3Cambridge GownsThu 19th Sep 201919:30Division 2LV
Linton Lions1 - 3Linton LorisTue 24th Sep 201919:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Dons1 - 3Ely Beet RooksWed 25th Sep 201919:30Division 2LV
Cambridge Oddfellows1½ - 2½Cambridge GownsWed 25th Sep 201919:30Division 2LV
Bury St Edmunds Vipers3½ - ½Bury St Edmunds HornetsThu 26th Sep 201919:30Division 2LV
Linton Leopards2 - 2Cambridge ChoristersTue 1st Oct 201919:30Division 1LV
Linton Lemurs2½ - 1½StowmarketTue 1st Oct 201919:30Division 3LV
Cambridge Examiners3 - 1Bury St Edmunds CobrasWed 2nd Oct 201919:30Division 1LV
Bury St Edmunds Scarabs4 - 0Ely Beet BishopsThu 3rd Oct 201919:30Division 1LV
Bury St Edmunds Earwigs ½ - 3½SudburyThu 3rd Oct 201919:30Division 3OU
Bury St Edmunds Barracudas1½ - 2½Linton LynxesThu 3rd Oct 201919:30Division 3LV
Ely Beet Rooks2 - 2Linton LorisMon 7th Oct 201919:30Division 2LV
Sudbury2½ - 1½Linton LemursMon 7th Oct 201919:30Division 3LV
Linton Lions3½ - ½Bury St Edmunds VipersTue 8th Oct 201919:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Dons1½ - 2½Cambridge OddfellowsWed 9th Oct 201919:30Division 2LV
Ely Beet Bishops1½ - 2½Cambridge ChoristersMon 14th Oct 201919:30Division 1OV
Cambridge Examiners0 - 0Bury St Edmunds ScarabsWed 16th Oct 201919:30Division 1OU
Bury St Edmunds Barracudas0 - 0Linton LemursThu 17th Oct 201919:30Division 3OU
Bury St Edmunds Cobras0 - 0Linton LlamasThu 17th Oct 201919:30Division 1OU
Bury St Edmunds Earwigs0 - 0Linton LynxesThu 17th Oct 201919:30Division 3OU
Linton Loris0 - 0Bury St Edmunds HornetsTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Division 2OU
Stowmarket0 - 0Linton LynxesTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Division 3OU
Cambridge Gowns0 - 0Ely Beet RooksWed 23rd Oct 201919:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Oddfellows0 - 0Linton LionsWed 23rd Oct 201919:30Division 2OU
Bury St Edmunds Vipers0 - 0Cambridge DonsThu 24th Oct 201919:30Division 2OU
Linton Leopards0 - 0Cambridge ExaminersTue 29th Oct 201919:30Division 1OU
Linton Llamas0 - 0Ely Beet BishopsTue 29th Oct 201919:30Division 1OU
Cambridge Choristers0 - 0Bury St Edmunds ScarabsWed 30th Oct 201919:30Division 1OU
Bury Cathedral0 - 0Linton LorikeetsThu 31st Oct 201919:30Roger Goldsmith Div 2OU
Bury Beehive0 - 0Linton LarksThu 31st Oct 201919:30Roger Goldsmith Div 2OU
Sudbury0 - 0StowmarketMon 4th Nov 201919:30Division 3OU
Ely Beet Rooks0 - 0Bury St Edmunds VipersMon 4th Nov 201919:30Division 2OU
Linton Lions0 - 0Cambridge GownsTue 5th Nov 201919:30Division 2OU
Linton Loris0 - 0Cambridge DonsTue 5th Nov 201919:30Division 2OU
Bury St Edmunds Hornets0 - 0Cambridge OddfellowsThu 7th Nov 201919:30Division 2OU
Ely Beet Bishops0 - 0Linton LeopardsMon 11th Nov 201919:30Division 1OU
Linton Llamas0 - 0Cambridge ExaminersTue 12th Nov 201919:30Division 1OU
Linton Lemurs0 - 0Bury St Edmunds EarwigsTue 12th Nov 201919:30Division 3OU
Cambridge Choristers0 - 0Bury St Edmunds CobrasWed 13th Nov 201919:30Division 1OU
Cambridge Gowns0 - 0Linton LorisWed 20th Nov 201919:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Oddfellows0 - 0Bury St Edmunds VipersWed 20th Nov 201919:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Dons0 - 0Linton LionsWed 20th Nov 201919:30Division 2OU
Bury St Edmunds Barracudas0 - 0StowmarketThu 21st Nov 201919:30Division 3OU
Bury St Edmunds Hornets0 - 0Ely Beet RooksThu 21st Nov 201919:30Division 2OU
Linton Larks0 - 0Linton LapwingsTue 26th Nov 201919:30Roger Goldsmith Div 2OU
Linton Linnets0 - 0Ely Beet GargoylesTue 26th Nov 201919:30Roger Goldsmith Div 1OU
Bury Beehive0 - 0Bury CathedralThu 28th Nov 201919:30Roger Goldsmith Div 2OU
Bury Abbey0 - 0Cambridge MastersThu 28th Nov 201919:30Roger Goldsmith Div 1OU
Ely Beet Rooks0 - 0Linton LionsMon 2nd Dec 201919:30Division 2OU
Linton Lynxes0 - 0SudburyTue 3rd Dec 201919:30Division 3OU
Cambridge Oddfellows0 - 0Linton LorisWed 4th Dec 201919:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Dons0 - 0Bury St Edmunds HornetsWed 4th Dec 201919:30Division 2OU
Bury St Edmunds Vipers0 - 0Cambridge GownsThu 5th Dec 201919:30Division 2OU
Sudbury0 - 0Bury St Edmunds BarracudasMon 9th Dec 201919:30Division 3OU
Linton Leopards0 - 0Bury St Edmunds CobrasTue 10th Dec 201919:30Division 1OU
Stowmarket0 - 0Bury St Edmunds EarwigsTue 10th Dec 201919:30Division 3OU
Cambridge Examiners0 - 0Ely Beet BishopsWed 11th Dec 201919:30Division 1OU
Bury St Edmunds Scarabs0 - 0Linton LlamasThu 12th Dec 201919:30Division 1OU
Linton Lynxes0 - 0StowmarketTue 7th Jan 202019:30Division 3OU
Linton Lions0 - 0Bury St Edmunds HornetsTue 7th Jan 202019:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Dons0 - 0Cambridge GownsWed 8th Jan 202019:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Oddfellows0 - 0Ely Beet RooksWed 8th Jan 202019:30Division 2OU
Bury St Edmunds Vipers0 - 0Linton LorisThu 9th Jan 202019:30Division 2OU
Linton Llamas0 - 0Cambridge ChoristersTue 14th Jan 202019:30Division 1OU
Linton Lemurs0 - 0Linton LynxesTue 14th Jan 202019:30Division 3OU
Bury St Edmunds Cobras0 - 0Ely Beet BishopsThu 16th Jan 202019:30Division 1OU
Bury St Edmunds Earwigs0 - 0Bury St Edmunds BarracudasThu 16th Jan 202019:30Division 3OU
Bury St Edmunds Scarabs0 - 0Linton LeopardsThu 16th Jan 202019:30Division 1OU
Ely Beet Rooks0 - 0Cambridge DonsMon 20th Jan 202019:30Division 2OU
Linton Loris0 - 0Linton LionsTue 21st Jan 202019:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Gowns0 - 0Cambridge OddfellowsWed 22nd Jan 202019:30Division 2OU
Bury St Edmunds Hornets0 - 0Bury St Edmunds VipersThu 23rd Jan 202019:30Division 2OU
Linton Leopards0 - 0Linton LlamasTue 28th Jan 202019:30Division 1OU
Linton Larks0 - 0Linton LorikeetsTue 28th Jan 202019:30Roger Goldsmith Div 2OU
Cambridge Examiners0 - 0Cambridge ChoristersWed 29th Jan 202019:30Division 1OU
Bury St Edmunds Earwigs0 - 0StowmarketThu 30th Jan 202019:30Division 3OU
Bury St Edmunds Scarabs0 - 0Bury St Edmunds CobrasThu 30th Jan 202019:30Division 1OU
Bury St Edmunds Barracudas0 - 0SudburyThu 30th Jan 202019:30Division 3OU
Bury Beehive0 - 0Linton LapwingsThu 30th Jan 202019:30Roger Goldsmith Div 2OU
Stowmarket0 - 0SudburyTue 4th Feb 202019:30Division 3OU
Linton Loris0 - 0Ely Beet RooksTue 4th Feb 202019:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Gowns0 - 0Bury St Edmunds HornetsWed 5th Feb 202019:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Oddfellows0 - 0Cambridge DonsWed 5th Feb 202019:30Division 2OU
Bury St Edmunds Vipers0 - 0Linton LionsThu 6th Feb 202019:30Division 2OU
Ely Beet Bishops0 - 0Bury St Edmunds ScarabsMon 10th Feb 202019:30Division 1OU
Linton Lynxes0 - 0Bury St Edmunds EarwigsTue 11th Feb 202019:30Division 3OU
Linton Lemurs0 - 0Bury St Edmunds BarracudasTue 11th Feb 202019:30Division 3OU
Cambridge Choristers0 - 0Linton LeopardsWed 12th Feb 202019:30Division 1OU
Bury St Edmunds Cobras0 - 0Cambridge ExaminersThu 13th Feb 202019:30Division 1OU
Ely Beet Rooks0 - 0Cambridge GownsMon 17th Feb 202019:30Division 2OU
Linton Lions0 - 0Cambridge OddfellowsTue 18th Feb 202019:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Dons0 - 0Bury St Edmunds VipersWed 19th Feb 202019:30Division 2OU
Bury St Edmunds Hornets0 - 0Linton LorisThu 20th Feb 202019:30Division 2OU
Linton Linnets0 - 0Bury AbbeyTue 25th Feb 202019:30Roger Goldsmith Div 1OU
Linton Lapwings0 - 0Linton LorikeetsTue 25th Feb 202019:30Roger Goldsmith Div 2OU
Cambridge Masters0 - 0Ely Beet GargoylesWed 26th Feb 202019:30Roger Goldsmith Div 1OU
Bury Cathedral0 - 0Linton LarksThu 27th Feb 202019:30Roger Goldsmith Div 2OU
Linton Lynxes0 - 0Bury St Edmunds BarracudasTue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division 3OU
Linton Llamas0 - 0Bury St Edmunds CobrasTue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division 1OU
Cambridge Choristers0 - 0Ely Beet BishopsWed 4th Mar 202019:30Division 1OU
Bury St Edmunds Scarabs0 - 0Cambridge ExaminersThu 5th Mar 202019:30Division 1OU
Linton Lemurs0 - 0SudburyTue 10th Mar 202019:30Division 3OU
Cambridge Gowns0 - 0Linton LionsWed 11th Mar 202019:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Dons0 - 0Linton LorisWed 11th Mar 202019:30Division 2OU
Bury St Edmunds Vipers0 - 0Ely Beet RooksThu 12th Mar 202019:30Division 2OU
Ely Beet Bishops0 - 0Linton LlamasMon 16th Mar 202019:30Division 1OU
Cambridge Oddfellows0 - 0Bury St Edmunds HornetsWed 18th Mar 202019:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Examiners0 - 0Linton LeopardsWed 18th Mar 202019:30Division 1OU
Bury St Edmunds Scarabs0 - 0Cambridge ChoristersThu 19th Mar 202019:30Division 1OU
Ely Beet Gargoyles0 - 0Bury AbbeyMon 23rd Mar 202019:30Roger Goldsmith Div 1OU
Linton Lorikeets0 - 0Bury BeehiveTue 24th Mar 202019:30Roger Goldsmith Div 2OU
Linton Lapwings0 - 0Bury CathedralTue 24th Mar 202019:30Roger Goldsmith Div 2OU
Cambridge Masters0 - 0Linton LinnetsWed 25th Mar 202019:30Roger Goldsmith Div 1OU
Linton Leopards0 - 0Ely Beet BishopsTue 31st Mar 202019:30Division 1OU
Stowmarket0 - 0Bury St Edmunds BarracudasTue 31st Mar 202019:30Division 3OU
Cambridge Examiners0 - 0Linton LlamasWed 1st Apr 202019:30Division 1OU
Bury St Edmunds Cobras0 - 0Cambridge ChoristersThu 2nd Apr 202019:30Division 1OU
Sudbury0 - 0Linton LynxesMon 6th Apr 202019:30Division 3OU
Ely Beet Rooks0 - 0Bury St Edmunds HornetsMon 6th Apr 202019:30Division 2OU
Linton Lions0 - 0Cambridge DonsTue 7th Apr 202019:30Division 2OU
Linton Loris0 - 0Cambridge GownsTue 7th Apr 202019:30Division 2OU
Stowmarket0 - 0Linton LemursTue 7th Apr 202019:30Division 3OU
Bury St Edmunds Vipers0 - 0Cambridge OddfellowsThu 9th Apr 202019:30Division 2OU
Ely Beet Bishops0 - 0Cambridge ExaminersMon 20th Apr 202019:30Division 1OU
Linton Llamas0 - 0Bury St Edmunds ScarabsTue 21st Apr 202019:30Division 1OU
Bury St Edmunds Cobras0 - 0Linton LeopardsThu 23rd Apr 202019:30Division 1OU
Sudbury0 - 0Bury St Edmunds EarwigsMon 27th Apr 202019:30Division 3OU
Linton Lions0 - 0Ely Beet RooksTue 28th Apr 202019:30Division 2OU
Linton Loris0 - 0Cambridge OddfellowsTue 28th Apr 202019:30Division 2OU
Cambridge Gowns0 - 0Bury St Edmunds VipersWed 29th Apr 202019:30Division 2OU
Bury St Edmunds Hornets0 - 0Cambridge DonsThu 30th Apr 202019:30Division 2OU
Ely Beet Bishops0 - 0Bury St Edmunds CobrasMon 4th May 202019:30Division 1OU
Linton Leopards0 - 0Bury St Edmunds ScarabsTue 5th May 202019:30Division 1OU
Cambridge Choristers0 - 0Linton LlamasWed 6th May 202019:30Division 1OU
Bury St Edmunds Earwigs0 - 0Linton LemursThu 7th May 202019:30Division 3OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified