Daniel Page | W | 2023-10-16 | Ringwood Waifs & Strays v Southbourne Seagulls | Bacchus |
Chris D Lane | W | 2023-11-03 | Round 10 | SCC |
Chris D Lane | W | 2023-11-17 | Round 12 | SCC |
John E Harris | W | 2023-11-24 | Round 13 | SCC |
Stephen Bailey | D | 2023-12-01 | Southbourne Seagulls v Poole Bishops | Bacchus |
Finn Schell | L | 2023-12-08 | Round 15 | SCC |
Larissa Cuthbert | W | 2023-12-15 | Round 16 | SCC |
Leo Camopy | L | 2024-01-08 | Poole C v Southbourne C | B&DCL Div 3 |
Andre Labouchardiere | W | 2024-01-19 | Round 1 | Dorset Closed Minor |
David F Burt | W | 2024-01-20 | Round 2 | Dorset Closed Minor |
Ron Salinger | D | 2024-01-20 | Round 3 | Dorset Closed Minor |
Harshal Kulkarni | L | 2024-01-21 | Round 4 | Dorset Closed Minor |
Michal Orszulak | D | 2024-01-21 | Round 5 | Dorset Closed Minor |
Alan Dufall | W | 2024-01-26 | Round 21 | SCC |
Alan Dufall | W | 2024-01-26 | Round 21 | SCC |
Michael Tew | W | 2024-01-29 | Highcliffe Castles v Southbourne Seagulls | Bacchus |
Ken Dixon | D | 2024-02-02 | Round 22 | SCC |
Chris D Lane | W | 2024-02-09 | Round 23 | SCC |
Stefan Matthews | W | 2024-02-20 | Bournemouth C v Southbourne C | B&DCL Div 3 |
John E Harris | W | 2024-02-23 | Round 25 | SCC |
Bailey Brown | W | 2024-02-26 | Poole Bishops v Southbourne Seagulls | Bacchus |
Ken Dixon | W | 2024-03-01 | Round 26 | SCC |
Alan Dufall | W | 2024-03-08 | Round 27 | SCC |
E James Schumacher | L | 2024-03-12 | Bournemouth v Southbourne Sharks | B&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024 |
Susan Kageler | L | 2024-03-15 | Southbourne C v Highcliffe C | B&DCL Div 3 |
Paul T Errington | D | 2024-03-19 | Bournemouth D v Southbourne D | B&DCL Div 4 |
Michal Orszulak | W | 2024-03-22 | Round 29 | SCC |
Stephen M Pollyn | W | 2024-03-27 | Wimborne B v Southbourne B | B&DCL Div 2 |
Andrew Birch | D | 2024-04-19 | Round 1 | Dorset Centenary U1700 |
Rosamund Hale | W | 2024-04-20 | Round 2 | Dorset Centenary U1700 |
Ojas Dhall | W | 2024-04-20 | Round 3 | Dorset Centenary U1700 |
Derek F Edwards | L | 2024-04-21 | Round 4 | Dorset Centenary U1700 |
John Belinger | L | 2024-04-21 | Round 5 | Dorset Centenary U1700 |
Mark Edwards | L | 2024-04-26 | Round 32 | SCC |
Will Bourne | W | 2024-05-03 | Southbourne D v Wimborne D | B&DCL Div 4 |