Team Captains

(Login to see email and phone.)
TeamEventCaptainEmailTelephoneMobile
BournemouthDCL Div 1Daniel Miles***************
BournemouthB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024Paul Errington***************
Bournemouth AB&DCL Div 2Dennis Stokes-Carter***************
Bournemouth BB&DCL Div 2Lindsay Aris***************
Bournemouth BanditsB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 Paul Errington***************
Bournemouth BuccaneersB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 Daniel Miles***************
Bournemouth CB&DCL Div 3Daniel Miles***************
Bournemouth DB&DCL Div 4Paul Errington***************
Bournemouth EB&DCL Div 4Tony Ackerman***************
Bournemouth FB&DCL Div 5Azhar Ghose***************
DorchesterB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024Mark Potter***************
DorchesterB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 Mark Potter***************
Dorchester ADCL Div 1David Hardie***************
Dorchester BDCL Div 2David Aldwinckle***************
Dorchester CDCL Div 2Mark Potter***************
Dorchester DDCL Div 3Mark Potter***************
HighcliffeB&DCL Summer League Robert Halse***************
Highcliffe AB&DCL Div 1Ken Smith***************
Highcliffe ADCL Div 1Richard Ursell***************
Highcliffe BB&DCL Div 2Robert Halse***************
Highcliffe BDCL Div 2Richard Ursell***************
Highcliffe CB&DCL Div 3Andrew Manson***************
Highcliffe CDCL Div 3Thomas Trach***************
Highcliffe CarlsensB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 Ronald Salinger***************
Highcliffe CarlsensB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024Richard Ursell***************
Highcliffe CastlesBacchusmichael richard tew***************
Highcliffe DB&DCL Div 5Roger Howell***************
Highcliffe FischersB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 Richard Ursell***************
Highcliffe FischersB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024Ronald Salinger***************
New MiltonB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024Barry Jolly***************
New Milton AB&DCL Div 2Tim Jones***************
New Milton BB&DCL Div 5Barry Jolly***************
Poole AB&DCL Div 1David M Fuller***************
Poole ADCL Div 1Nick Lee***************
Poole BB&DCL Div 1John Weatherlake***************
Poole BDCL Div 2Dragi Popovic***************
Poole BishopsBacchusTarik Reghif***************
Poole CB&DCL Div 3Andrew Matko***************
Poole CDCL Div 3Ellis Fretwell***************
Poole DB&DCL Div 4Damon Guirdham***************
Poole EB&DCL Div 5Tarik Reghif***************
Poole FB&DCL Div 5Steve Bailey***************
Poole PositionB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 Tarik Reghif***************
Poole PositionB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024Tarik Reghif***************
Poole The Other OneB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 John Weatherlake***************
Poole The Other OneB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024John Weatherlake***************
PurbeckB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024Steve Peirson***************
PurbeckB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 Steve Peirson***************
Purbeck ADCL Div 2Steve Peirson***************
Purbeck BDCL Div 3Nicholas Stout***************
RingwoodDCL Div 2Martin Joseph Clancy***************
RingwoodB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024Martin Joseph Clancy***************
RingwoodB&DCL Summer League Martin Joseph Clancy***************
Ringwood AB&DCL Div 1Peter Anderson ***************
Ringwood AB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 Martin Joseph Clancy***************
Ringwood BB&DCL Div 3Rob Davenport***************
Ringwood CB&DCL Div 4Julian M Schofield***************
Ringwood Waifs & StraysBacchusMartin Joseph Clancy***************
SouthbourneB&DCL Summer League Martin J Simons***************
Southbourne AB&DCL Div 1Martin J Simons***************
Southbourne BB&DCL Div 2Brian Curran***************
Southbourne CB&DCL Div 3Martin J Simons***************
Southbourne DB&DCL Div 4John Harris***************
Southbourne SeagullsBacchusNikki Forster***************
Southbourne SeagullsB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024Nikki Forster***************
Southbourne SeagullsB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 Nikki Forster***************
Southbourne SharksB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024Martin J Simons***************
WeymouthB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 Allan Pleasants***************
WeymouthB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024Allan Pleasants***************
Weymouth ADCL Div 1Allan Pleasants***************
Weymouth BDCL Div 2Malcolm Steevens***************
Weymouth CDCL Div 3Andre LaBouchardiere***************
WimborneB&DCL Summer League Graham Hillman***************
WimborneB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 Mike Davidson***************
WimborneB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024Peter Wilcock***************
Wimborne ADCL Div 1Ian Clark***************
Wimborne AB&DCL Div 1Ian Clark***************
Wimborne BDCL Div 2John Richard Bowley***************
Wimborne BB&DCL Div 2Mark Littleton***************
Wimborne CB&DCL Div 3Graham Hillman***************
Wimborne DB&DCL Div 4Simon Young***************
Wimborne EB&DCL Div 5Gregory C Webb***************
YeovilDCL Div 1Adam Batson***************
YeovilB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 Adam Batson***************
YeovilB&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024Adam Batson***************