Anthony Harrison | W | 2023-06-19 | Round 1 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Liam Fisher | W | 2023-06-26 | Round 2 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Luke S Boumphrey | L | 2023-07-03 | Round 3 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Jac Thomas | L | 2023-07-10 | Round 4 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Artur Hrabchak | L | 2023-07-17 | Round 5 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Nathan Haddy | W | 2023-07-31 | Round 6 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Tom EC Webb | W | 2023-08-07 | Round 7 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Phil Ramsey | L | 2023-08-14 | Round 8 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Peter Jenner | W | 2023-08-21 | Round 9 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Arda Ulku | W | 2023-09-04 | Atticus 1 v Liverpool 2 | MCA Division 1 |
Joshvir Garcha | W | 2023-09-12 | Liverpool 5 v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 |
Kevin A Sartain | W | 2023-09-18 | Atticus 7200 v Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200 | MCA U7200 |
Michael Carroll | W | 2023-09-19 | Round 14 | Individual Results Sent For Grading |
Michael I Connor | W | 2023-09-25 | Waterloo 7200 v Atticus 7200 | MCA U7200 |
Brian R Ewart | D | 2023-10-09 | Atticus 1 v Atticus 2 | MCA Division 1 |
Adam Stoddart | L | 2023-10-10 | Atticus 7200 v Hoylake 7200 | MCA U7200 |
Chris Latham | L | 2023-10-19 | Wallasey C v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 |
David F Pearcey | W | 2023-10-25 | Aigburth 7200 v Atticus 7200 | MCA U7200 |
Phil Ramsey | L | 2023-10-31 | Atticus 7200 v Southport 7200 | MCA U7200 |
Matvii Plotnikov | W | 2023-11-06 | Atticus 3 v Liverpool 4 | MCA Division 3 |
Brendan D Kane | L | 2023-11-08 | Aigburth 1 v Atticus 1 | MCA Division 1 |
Phil Owen | D | 2023-11-13 | Atticus 1 v Wallasey A | MCA Division 1 |
Charles J Fletcher | L | 2023-11-14 | Southport 2 v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 |
C Phillip Fisher | W | 2023-11-21 | Formby 7200 v Atticus 7200 | MCA U7200 |
Steve Clare | W | 2023-11-27 | Atticus 3 v Wallasey D | MCA Division 3 |
Keeghan McGarry | W | 2023-12-06 | John Littlewood 1 v Atticus 1 | MCA Division 1 |
Piotr Januszewski | D | 2023-12-12 | Liverpool 1 v Atticus 1 | MCA Division 1 |
David Al-Daini | W | 2024-01-09 | Prescot & Knotty Ash JR1 v Atticus JR1 | John Ripley Handicap |
Paul Taylor | L | 2024-01-15 | Atticus 3 v Liverpool 5 | MCA Division 3 |
Ian Paul Stephens | W | 2024-01-16 | Liverpool 2 v Atticus 1 | MCA Division 1 |
Chris Latham | D | 2024-01-29 | Atticus 3 v Wallasey C | MCA Division 3 |
Gareth Ellis | D | 2024-02-07 | Skelmersdale JR1 v Atticus JR1 | John Ripley Handicap |
Nikolas Korsinskij | L | 2024-02-26 | Atticus 1 v Liverpool 1 | MCA Division 1 |
Bashar Rovezi | L | 2024-03-04 | Atticus JR1 v Liverpool JR1 | John Ripley Handicap |
Bahkti Vasiev | L | 2024-03-06 | Hoylake 7200 v Atticus 7200 | MCA U7200 |
David Eisen | D | 2024-03-11 | Atticus 7200 v Aigburth 7200 | MCA U7200 |
Bhincent Dineen | L | 2024-03-20 | Aigburth 3 v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 |
David F Pearcey | W | 2024-03-25 | Atticus 1 v Aigburth 1 | MCA Division 1 |
Phil Ramsey | L | 2024-04-02 | Southport 7200 v Atticus 7200 | MCA U7200 |
Phil Owen | D | 2024-04-04 | Wallasey A v Atticus 1 | MCA Division 1 |
Shay Hanlon | L | 2024-04-22 | Atticus 1 v John Littlewood 1 | MCA Division 1 |
David G Owens | D | 2024-04-30 | Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200 v Atticus 7200 | MCA U7200 |