Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Atticus 14½ - 2½Liverpool 2Mon 4th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Southport 72003 - 1Hoylake 7200Tue 5th Sep 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Formby 60000 - 4Waterloo 6000Tue 5th Sep 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Formby 72001 - 3Waterloo 7200Tue 5th Sep 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Liverpool 64 - 1Aigburth 4Tue 5th Sep 202319:45MCA Division 4OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 22½ - 2½Wallasey ETue 5th Sep 202319:45MCA Division 4OV
Liverpool 71½ - 3½Atticus KnightsTue 5th Sep 202319:45MCA Division 4OV
Skelmersdale 11½ - 4½Prescot & Knotty Ash 1Wed 6th Sep 202319:45MCA Division 2OV
John Littlewood 60001½ - 2½Hoylake 6000Wed 6th Sep 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Wallasey A2½ - 4½Liverpool 1Thu 7th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Wallasey D2 - 4Liverpool 4Thu 7th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Liverpool 53 - 3Atticus 3Tue 12th Sep 202319:45MCA Division 3OV
Liverpool 33½ - 2½Waterloo 1Tue 12th Sep 202319:45MCA Division 2OV
Aigburth 24 - 2Formby 1Wed 13th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Aigburth 14 - 3John Littlewood 1Wed 13th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Wallasey E3 - 2Liverpool 7Thu 14th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Atticus 72002½ - 1½Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200Mon 18th Sep 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Waterloo 12 - 4Aigburth 2Mon 18th Sep 202319:15MCA Division 2OV
Atticus 42 - 3Southport JuniorsMon 18th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Liverpool 43½ - 2½Liverpool 5Tue 19th Sep 202319:45MCA Division 3OV
Hoylake 60002½ - 1½Formby 6000Tue 19th Sep 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Southport 12½ - 3½Liverpool 3Tue 19th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Formby 12½ - 3½Skelmersdale 1Tue 19th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Southport 31½ - 3½Prescot & Knotty Ash 2Tue 19th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Atticus Knights4 - 1Liverpool 6Tue 19th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Aigburth 60002 - 2John Littlewood 6000Wed 20th Sep 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Wallasey C4 - 2Wallasey DThu 21st Sep 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Waterloo 7200 ½ - 3½Atticus 7200Mon 25th Sep 202319:15MCA U7200OV
Hoylake 72002 - 2Formby 7200Mon 25th Sep 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 11 - 5Wallasey BTue 26th Sep 202319:45MCA Division 2OV
Atticus 60002½ - 1½Atticus Jazz 6000Tue 26th Sep 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Aigburth 31½ - 4½Southport 2Wed 27th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Aigburth 72003 - 1Southport 7200Wed 27th Sep 202319:30MCA U7200OV
John Littlewood 14½ - 2½Wallasey AWed 27th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Aigburth 41 - 4Atticus 4Wed 27th Sep 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Formby 72002½ - 1½Aigburth 7200Tue 3rd Oct 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Formby 60002 - 2Skelmersdale 6000Tue 3rd Oct 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Atticus Jazz 60002½ - 1½Waterloo 6000Tue 3rd Oct 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Liverpool 53 - 3Wallasey CTue 3rd Oct 202319:45MCA Division 3OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 72002½ - 1½Waterloo 7200Tue 3rd Oct 202319:45MCA U7200OV
Formby 23 - 2Atticus KnightsTue 3rd Oct 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Liverpool 63½ - 1½Wallasey ETue 3rd Oct 202319:45MCA Division 4OV
Liverpool 72 - 3Southport 3Tue 3rd Oct 202319:45MCA Division 4OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 23 - 2Southport JuniorsTue 3rd Oct 202319:45MCA Division 4OV
John Littlewood 12 - 5Liverpool 1Wed 4th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Aigburth 24½ - 1½Skelmersdale 1Wed 4th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Wallasey A4½ - 2½Liverpool 2Thu 5th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Atticus 15 - 2Atticus 2Mon 9th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Waterloo 13 - 3Southport 1Mon 9th Oct 202319:15MCA Division 2OV
Atticus 72002 - 2Hoylake 7200Tue 10th Oct 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Liverpool 33½ - 2½Prescot & Knotty Ash 1Tue 10th Oct 202319:45MCA Division 2OV
Hoylake 60001½ - 2½Aigburth 6000Tue 10th Oct 202319:30MCA U6000OV
John Littlewood 60003 - 1Atticus 6000Wed 11th Oct 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Wallasey B4 - 2Formby 1Thu 12th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Wallasey E ½ - 4½Formby 2Thu 12th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Southport 13 - 3Aigburth 2Tue 17th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 13 - 3Waterloo 1Tue 17th Oct 202319:45MCA Division 2OV
Atticus 60001½ - 2½Hoylake 6000Tue 17th Oct 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Formby 13½ - 2½Liverpool 3Tue 17th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Liverpool 23½ - 3½John Littlewood 1Tue 17th Oct 202319:45MCA Division 1OV
Southport Juniors4 - 1Liverpool 7Tue 17th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Atticus Knights2½ - 2½Aigburth 4Tue 17th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Aigburth 60002½ - 1½Formby 6000Wed 18th Oct 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Aigburth 32½ - 3½Liverpool 5Wed 18th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Skelmersdale 13 - 3Wallasey BWed 18th Oct 202319:45MCA Division 2OV
Wallasey C3½ - 2½Atticus 3Thu 19th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Atticus 26½ - ½Aigburth 1Mon 23rd Oct 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Waterloo 60002 - 2John Littlewood 6000Mon 23rd Oct 202319:15MCA U6000OV
Southport 22½ - 3½Wallasey DTue 24th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Formby 72002½ - 1½Southport 7200Tue 24th Oct 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Liverpool 33½ - 2½Skelmersdale 1Tue 24th Oct 202319:45MCA Division 2OV
Southport 30 - 5Liverpool 6Tue 24th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Liverpool 70 - 5Prescot & Knotty Ash 2Tue 24th Oct 202319:45MCA Division 4OV
Aigburth 7200 ½ - 3½Atticus 7200Wed 25th Oct 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Skelmersdale 60002 - 2Atticus Jazz 6000Wed 25th Oct 202319:45MCA U6000OV
Aigburth 42½ - 2½Wallasey EWed 25th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Atticus 34 - 2Aigburth 3Mon 30th Oct 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Waterloo 1 ½ - 5½Formby 1Mon 30th Oct 202319:15MCA Division 2OV
Atticus 72002½ - 1½Southport 7200Tue 31st Oct 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Formby 60004 - 0Atticus Jazz 6000Tue 31st Oct 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 72002½ - 1½Aigburth 7200Tue 31st Oct 202319:45MCA U7200OV
Atticus Knights2½ - 2½Atticus 4Tue 31st Oct 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Aigburth 25 - 1Wallasey BWed 1st Nov 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Atticus 33 - 3Liverpool 4Mon 6th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Waterloo 72003 - 1Hoylake 7200Mon 6th Nov 202319:15MCA U7200OV
Hoylake 60001 - 3Waterloo 6000Tue 7th Nov 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Liverpool 43 - 3Wallasey CTue 7th Nov 202319:45MCA Division 3OV
Southport 13 - 3Prescot & Knotty Ash 1Tue 7th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Formby 24½ - ½Southport 3Tue 7th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
John Littlewood 60003 - 1Skelmersdale 6000Wed 8th Nov 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Aigburth 13 - 4Atticus 1Wed 8th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Aigburth 60001 - 3Atticus 6000Wed 8th Nov 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Wallasey E ½ - 4½Atticus KnightsThu 9th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Atticus 14½ - 2½Wallasey AMon 13th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Waterloo 60001 - 3Aigburth 6000Mon 13th Nov 202319:15MCA U6000OV
Southport 72002 - 2Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200Mon 13th Nov 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Atticus 43 - 2Liverpool 7Mon 13th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Formby 12 - 4Southport 1Tue 14th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Southport 25 - 1Atticus 3Tue 14th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Aigburth 31½ - 3½Liverpool 4Wed 15th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Skelmersdale 60001½ - 2½Hoylake 6000Wed 15th Nov 202319:45MCA U6000OV
Wallasey B1½ - 4½Southport 1Mon 20th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Southport 23 - 3Wallasey CTue 21st Nov 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Liverpool 15½ - 1½Aigburth 1Tue 21st Nov 202319:45MCA Division 1OV
Formby 7200 ½ - 3½Atticus 7200Tue 21st Nov 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Atticus Jazz 60002 - 2John Littlewood 6000Tue 21st Nov 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 24 - 1Liverpool 6Tue 21st Nov 202319:45MCA Division 4OV
Southport Juniors3½ - 1½Formby 2Tue 21st Nov 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Skelmersdale 13½ - 2½Waterloo 1Wed 22nd Nov 202319:45MCA Division 2OV
Wallasey D3½ - 2½Liverpool 5Thu 23rd Nov 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Wallasey B3½ - 2½Liverpool 3Thu 23rd Nov 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Wallasey E1½ - 3½Atticus 4Thu 23rd Nov 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Atticus 34 - 2Wallasey DMon 27th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Waterloo 14 - 2Wallasey BMon 27th Nov 202319:15MCA Division 2OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 72003½ - ½Formby 7200Tue 28th Nov 202319:45MCA U7200OV
Formby 60002½ - 1½John Littlewood 6000Tue 28th Nov 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Liverpool 23 - 4Atticus 2Tue 28th Nov 202319:45MCA Division 1OV
Liverpool 44 - 2Southport 2Tue 28th Nov 202319:45MCA Division 3OV
Southport 3 ½ - 4½Aigburth 4Tue 28th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Aigburth 72002 - 2Waterloo 7200Wed 29th Nov 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Aigburth 22½ - 3½Liverpool 3Wed 29th Nov 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Waterloo 72002 - 2Southport 7200Mon 4th Dec 202319:15MCA U7200OV
Liverpool 14½ - 2½Atticus 2Tue 5th Dec 202319:45MCA Division 1OV
Southport 13 - 3Skelmersdale 1Tue 5th Dec 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Hoylake 72001½ - 2½Aigburth 7200Tue 5th Dec 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 14 - 2Formby 1Tue 5th Dec 202319:45MCA Division 2OV
Atticus 60002 - 2Waterloo 6000Tue 5th Dec 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Formby 23½ - 1½Prescot & Knotty Ash 2Tue 5th Dec 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Liverpool 61½ - 3½Liverpool 7Tue 5th Dec 202319:45MCA Division 4OV
John Littlewood 12½ - 4½Atticus 1Wed 6th Dec 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Aigburth 60004 - 0Skelmersdale 6000Wed 6th Dec 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Wallasey C1½ - 4½Aigburth 3Thu 7th Dec 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Wallasey A5 - 2Aigburth 1Thu 7th Dec 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Atticus 25½ - 1½John Littlewood 1Mon 11th Dec 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Hoylake 72002 - 2Southport 7200Mon 11th Dec 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Waterloo 60001½ - 2½Formby 6000Mon 11th Dec 202319:15MCA U6000OV
Waterloo 72002 - 2Formby 7200Mon 11th Dec 202319:15MCA U7200OV
Liverpool 16½ - ½Atticus 1Tue 12th Dec 202319:45MCA Division 1OV
Formby 12½ - 3½Aigburth 2Tue 12th Dec 202319:30MCA Division 2OV
Atticus 60004 - 0Skelmersdale 6000Tue 12th Dec 202319:30MCA U6000OV
Atticus Knights4 - 1Southport 3Tue 12th Dec 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Aigburth 44 - 1Southport JuniorsWed 13th Dec 202319:30MCA Division 4OV
Wallasey A3½ - 3½Atticus 2Thu 14th Dec 202319:30MCA Division 1OV
Wallasey C3 - 3Southport 2Thu 14th Dec 202319:30MCA Division 3OV
Hoylake 72002½ - 1½Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200Mon 18th Dec 202319:30MCA U7200OV
Liverpool 53 - 3Southport 2Tue 19th Dec 202319:45MCA Division 3OV
Liverpool 16½ - ½Wallasey ATue 19th Dec 202319:45MCA Division 1OV
Skelmersdale 60003 - 1Atticus 6000Wed 20th Dec 202319:45MCA U6000OV
John Littlewood 13 - 4Aigburth 1Wed 3rd Jan 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Atticus 6000 ½ - 3½Formby 6000Tue 9th Jan 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Southport JR12½ - 3½Skelmersdale JR1Tue 9th Jan 202419:30John Ripley HandicapOV
Prescot & Knotty Ash JR13 - 4½Atticus JR1Tue 9th Jan 202419:45John Ripley HandicapOV
Formby JR11½ - 6Liverpool JR1Tue 9th Jan 202419:30John Ripley HandicapOV
Liverpool KA13 - 2John Littlewood KA1Tue 9th Jan 202419:45Knotty Ash CupOV
Prescot & Knotty Ash KA13½ - 1½Wallasey KA1Tue 9th Jan 202419:45Knotty Ash CupOV
Wallasey JR14 - 2Aigburth JR1Thu 11th Jan 202419:30John Ripley HandicapOV
Waterloo 60002 - 2Skelmersdale 6000Mon 15th Jan 202419:15MCA U6000OV
Atticus 31½ - 4½Liverpool 5Mon 15th Jan 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Waterloo 12½ - 3½Liverpool 3Mon 15th Jan 202419:15MCA Division 2OV
Atticus 41½ - 3½Liverpool 6Mon 15th Jan 202419:30MCA Division 4OV
Liverpool 22 - 5Atticus 1Tue 16th Jan 202419:45MCA Division 1OV
Southport 13 - 3Wallasey BTue 16th Jan 202419:30MCA Division 2OV
Hoylake 60002 - 2John Littlewood 6000Tue 16th Jan 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Southport Juniors1 - 4Atticus KnightsTue 16th Jan 202419:30MCA Division 4OV
Aigburth 60001 - 3Atticus Jazz 6000Wed 17th Jan 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Wallasey D ½ - 5½Aigburth 3Thu 18th Jan 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Atticus 23 - 4Liverpool 1Mon 22nd Jan 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Liverpool 52 - 4Liverpool 4Tue 23rd Jan 202419:45MCA Division 3OV
Atticus 72001 - 3Waterloo 7200Tue 23rd Jan 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Formby 60003 - 1Hoylake 6000Tue 23rd Jan 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Liverpool 32½ - 3½Southport 1Tue 23rd Jan 202419:45MCA Division 2OV
Liverpool 63 - 2Southport JuniorsTue 23rd Jan 202419:45MCA Division 4OV
Southport 33 - 2Wallasey ETue 23rd Jan 202419:30MCA Division 4OV
Skelmersdale 12½ - 3½Formby 1Wed 24th Jan 202419:45MCA Division 2OV
Aigburth 42 - 3Liverpool 7Wed 24th Jan 202419:30MCA Division 4OV
John Littlewood 60001½ - 1½Aigburth 6000Wed 24th Jan 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Wallasey D1½ - 4½Wallasey CThu 25th Jan 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Atticus 33½ - 2½Wallasey CMon 29th Jan 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Liverpool 21½ - 5½Liverpool 1Tue 30th Jan 202419:45MCA Division 1OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 13 - 3Skelmersdale 1Tue 30th Jan 202419:45MCA Division 2OV
Formby 72003½ - ½Hoylake 7200Tue 30th Jan 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Atticus Jazz 60002 - 2Atticus 6000Tue 30th Jan 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Southport 24 - 2Aigburth 3Tue 30th Jan 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Southport 72003½ - ½Aigburth 7200Tue 30th Jan 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Atticus Knights3 - 2Prescot & Knotty Ash 2Tue 30th Jan 202419:30MCA Division 4OV
Formby 22½ - 2½Liverpool 6Tue 30th Jan 202419:30MCA Division 4OV
Aigburth 12 - 5Liverpool 2Wed 31st Jan 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Skelmersdale 60002 - 2Waterloo 6000Wed 31st Jan 202419:45MCA U6000OV
Wallasey B3 - 3Prescot & Knotty Ash 1Thu 1st Feb 202419:30MCA Division 2OV
Wallasey A3½ - 3½John Littlewood 1Thu 1st Feb 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Wallasey E3 - 2Southport JuniorsThu 1st Feb 202419:30MCA Division 4OV
Waterloo JR16 - 0Hoylake JR1Mon 5th Feb 202419:15John Ripley HandicapOV
Atticus JR23 - 3John Littlewood JR1Mon 5th Feb 202419:30John Ripley HandicapOV
Liverpool JR13 - 3Wallasey JR1Tue 6th Feb 202419:45John Ripley HandicapOV
Liverpool KA15 - 0Prescot & Knotty Ash KA1Tue 6th Feb 202419:45Knotty Ash CupOV
Formby KA12 - 3Waterloo KA1Tue 6th Feb 202419:30Knotty Ash CupOV
Southport KA13½ - 1½Atticus KA1Tue 6th Feb 202419:30Knotty Ash CupOV
Southport Juniors1 - 4Southport 3Tue 6th Feb 202419:30MCA Division 4OV
Skelmersdale JR13 - 4½Atticus JR1Wed 7th Feb 202419:45John Ripley HandicapOV
Aigburth KA14 - 1Hoylake KA1Wed 7th Feb 202419:30Knotty Ash CupOV
Waterloo 60004 - 0Atticus Jazz 6000Mon 12th Feb 202419:15MCA U6000OV
Liverpool 15½ - 1½John Littlewood 1Tue 13th Feb 202419:45MCA Division 1OV
Liverpool 23 - 4Wallasey ATue 13th Feb 202419:45MCA Division 1OV
Formby 12 - 4Wallasey BTue 13th Feb 202419:30MCA Division 2OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 72001½ - 2½Southport 7200Tue 13th Feb 202419:45MCA U7200OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 25 - 0Aigburth 4Tue 13th Feb 202419:45MCA Division 4OV
Southport 3 ½ - 4½Atticus 4Tue 13th Feb 202419:30MCA Division 4OV
Skelmersdale 14 - 2Aigburth 2Wed 14th Feb 202419:45MCA Division 2OV
Aigburth 34 - 2Wallasey DWed 14th Feb 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Aigburth 72004 - 0Formby 7200Wed 14th Feb 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Skelmersdale 6000 ½ - 3½Formby 6000Wed 14th Feb 202419:45MCA U6000OV
Wallasey C4½ - 1½Liverpool 5Thu 15th Feb 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Waterloo 72002 - 2Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200Mon 19th Feb 202419:15MCA U7200OV
Atticus 24 - 3Atticus 1Mon 19th Feb 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 13 - 3Liverpool 3Tue 20th Feb 202419:45MCA Division 2OV
Atticus 60000 - 3John Littlewood 6000Tue 20th Feb 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Liverpool 44 - 2Atticus 3Tue 20th Feb 202419:45MCA Division 3OV
Southport 14 - 2Waterloo 1Tue 20th Feb 202419:30MCA Division 2OV
Aigburth 60004 - 0Hoylake 6000Wed 21st Feb 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Wallasey D4 - 2Southport 2Thu 22nd Feb 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Atticus 14 - 3Liverpool 1Mon 26th Feb 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Liverpool 27 - 0Aigburth 1Tue 27th Feb 202419:45MCA Division 1OV
Formby 60003 - 1Aigburth 6000Tue 27th Feb 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Hoylake 6000 ½ - 3½Atticus 6000Tue 27th Feb 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Liverpool 52 - 4Aigburth 3Tue 27th Feb 202419:45MCA Division 3OV
Southport 72003 - 1Formby 7200Tue 27th Feb 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Aigburth 12 - 5Atticus 2Wed 28th Feb 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
John Littlewood 60002½ - 1½Waterloo 6000Wed 28th Feb 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Atticus JR11 - 5Liverpool JR1Mon 4th Mar 202419:30John Ripley HandicapOV
Waterloo JR11½ - 6John Littlewood JR1Mon 4th Mar 202419:15John Ripley HandicapOV
Atticus 43½ - 1½Prescot & Knotty Ash 2Mon 4th Mar 202419:30MCA Division 4OV
Liverpool KA13½ - 1½Aigburth KA1Tue 5th Mar 202419:45Knotty Ash CupOV
Hoylake 72002½ - 1½Atticus 7200Wed 6th Mar 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Aigburth 21 - 5Southport 1Wed 6th Mar 202419:30MCA Division 2OV
Aigburth 43 - 2Formby 2Wed 6th Mar 202419:30MCA Division 4OV
Waterloo 14½ - 1½Prescot & Knotty Ash 1Mon 11th Mar 202419:15MCA Division 2OV
Atticus 72002½ - 1½Aigburth 7200Mon 11th Mar 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 14½ - 1½Aigburth 2Tue 12th Mar 202419:45MCA Division 2OV
Liverpool 34½ - 1½Formby 1Tue 12th Mar 202419:45MCA Division 2OV
Atticus Jazz 60001½ - 2½Skelmersdale 6000Tue 12th Mar 202419:30MCA U6000OV
John Littlewood 13 - 4Liverpool 2Wed 13th Mar 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Wallasey B3 - 3Skelmersdale 1Thu 14th Mar 202419:30MCA Division 2OV
Waterloo KA11½ - 3½Southport KA1Mon 18th Mar 202419:15Knotty Ash CupOV
Liverpool 15½ - 1½Liverpool 2Tue 19th Mar 202419:45MCA Division 1OV
Southport 25 - 1Liverpool 5Tue 19th Mar 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Atticus Jazz 60000 - 4Formby 6000Tue 19th Mar 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Skelmersdale 60001 - 3John Littlewood 6000Wed 20th Mar 202419:45MCA U6000OV
Aigburth 32 - 4Atticus 3Wed 20th Mar 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Wallasey B3 - 3Aigburth 2Thu 21st Mar 202419:30MCA Division 2OV
Wallasey C1½ - 4½Liverpool 4Thu 21st Mar 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Atticus 24 - 3Wallasey AMon 25th Mar 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Waterloo 60002 - 2Hoylake 6000Mon 25th Mar 202419:15MCA U6000OV
Atticus 16 - 1Aigburth 1Mon 25th Mar 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Atticus 33 - 3Southport 2Mon 25th Mar 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Liverpool 44 - 2Wallasey DTue 26th Mar 202419:45MCA Division 3OV
Formby 12 - 4Waterloo 1Tue 26th Mar 202419:30MCA Division 2OV
Hoylake 72002 - 2Waterloo 7200Tue 26th Mar 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 13 - 3Southport 1Tue 26th Mar 202419:45MCA Division 2OV
Atticus 60001 - 3Aigburth 6000Tue 26th Mar 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Liverpool 73 - 2Formby 2Tue 26th Mar 202419:45MCA Division 4OV
Aigburth 21 - 5Waterloo 1Wed 27th Mar 202419:30MCA Division 2OV
Skelmersdale 12 - 4Liverpool 3Wed 27th Mar 202419:45MCA Division 2OV
Aigburth 72002 - 2Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200Wed 27th Mar 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Southport 72002½ - 1½Atticus 7200Tue 2nd Apr 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Liverpool 45½ - ½Aigburth 3Tue 2nd Apr 202419:45MCA Division 3OV
Formby 60001 - 3Atticus 6000Tue 2nd Apr 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Aigburth 14½ - 2½Liverpool 1Wed 3rd Apr 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Aigburth 23 - 3Prescot & Knotty Ash 1Wed 3rd Apr 202419:30MCA Division 2OV
Aigburth 60001 - 3Waterloo 6000Wed 3rd Apr 202419:30MCA U6000OV
John Littlewood 12 - 5Atticus 2Wed 3rd Apr 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Wallasey A1 - 6Atticus 1Thu 4th Apr 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 72002 - 2Hoylake 7200Tue 9th Apr 202419:45MCA U7200OV
Hoylake 60004 - 0Skelmersdale 6000Tue 9th Apr 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Liverpool 50 - 6Wallasey DTue 9th Apr 202419:45MCA Division 3OV
Atticus 72004 - 0Formby 7200Tue 9th Apr 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Liverpool 31½ - 4½Wallasey BTue 9th Apr 202419:45MCA Division 2OV
John Littlewood 60002½ - 1½Atticus Jazz 6000Wed 10th Apr 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Atticus 27 - 0Liverpool 2Mon 15th Apr 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Formby 72001½ - 2½Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200Tue 16th Apr 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Southport 21 - 5Liverpool 4Tue 16th Apr 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
John Littlewood 60002½ - 1½Formby 6000Wed 17th Apr 202419:30MCA U6000OV
Skelmersdale 12½ - 3½Southport 1Wed 17th Apr 202419:45MCA Division 2OV
Aigburth 12½ - 4½Wallasey AWed 17th Apr 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Wallasey D3 - 3Atticus 3Thu 18th Apr 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Wallasey B4½ - 1½Waterloo 1Thu 18th Apr 202419:30MCA Division 2OV
Waterloo 13½ - 2½Skelmersdale 1Mon 22nd Apr 202419:15MCA Division 2OV
Atticus 15½ - 1½John Littlewood 1Mon 22nd Apr 202419:30MCA Division 1OV
Waterloo 60001½ - 2½Atticus 6000Mon 22nd Apr 202419:15MCA U6000OV
Southport 72003 - 1Waterloo 7200Tue 23rd Apr 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Formby 13½ - 2½Prescot & Knotty Ash 1Tue 23rd Apr 202419:30MCA Division 2OV
Skelmersdale 60004 - 0Aigburth 6000Wed 24th Apr 202419:45MCA U6000OV
Aigburth 34½ - 1½Wallasey CWed 24th Apr 202419:30MCA Division 3OV
Aigburth 72002½ - 1½Hoylake 7200Wed 24th Apr 202419:30MCA U7200OV
Waterloo 72002 - 2Aigburth 7200Mon 29th Apr 202419:15MCA U7200OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 72001½ - 2½Atticus 7200Tue 30th Apr 202419:45MCA U7200OV
Southport 14 - 2Formby 1Tue 30th Apr 202419:30MCA Division 2OV
Liverpool 32½ - 3½Aigburth 2Tue 30th Apr 202419:45MCA Division 2OV
Formby 22½ - 2½Atticus 4Tue 30th Apr 202419:30MCA Division 4OV
Liverpool JR13 - 3John Littlewood JR1Week 6th May 202419:45John Ripley HandicapOV
Liverpool KA12 - 3Southport KA1Week 6th May 202419:45Knotty Ash CupOV
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified