Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Merseyside Chess Association
You are here
Merseyside Chess Association
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2023/2024
Today's Fixtures
MCA Division 1
MCA Division 2
MCA Division 3
MCA Division 4
John Ripley Handicap
Knotty Ash Cup
MCA U7200
MCA U6000
Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023
Waterloo Internal 2023-2024
Individual Results Sent For Grading
Help
ECF League Management System
Main Fixtures Tab
Fixtures
Fixtures for
All
Club
Team
Event
Season
All
Matches
All
Late
Incomplete
Complete
Un-verified
Locked
Unlocked
Recent
No Date
Show
Fixtures
Match cards
None
PDF File
Excel File
ICAL
Refresh
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Date
Time
Event
Status
Atticus 1
4½ - 2½
Liverpool 2
Mon 4th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OV
Southport 7200
3 - 1
Hoylake 7200
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Formby 6000
0 - 4
Waterloo 6000
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Formby 7200
1 - 3
Waterloo 7200
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Liverpool 6
4 - 1
Aigburth 4
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:45
MCA Division 4
OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 2
2½ - 2½
Wallasey E
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:45
MCA Division 4
OV
Liverpool 7
1½ - 3½
Atticus Knights
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:45
MCA Division 4
OU
Skelmersdale 1
1½ - 4½
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
Wed 6th Sep 2023
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
John Littlewood 6000
1½ - 2½
Hoylake 6000
Wed 6th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Wallasey A
2½ - 4½
Liverpool 1
Thu 7th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Wallasey D
2 - 4
Liverpool 4
Thu 7th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Atticus Jazz 6000 <
0 - 0
Aigburth 6000
Tue 12th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Liverpool 5
3 - 3
Atticus 3
Tue 12th Sep 2023
19:45
MCA Division 3
OV
Liverpool 3
3½ - 2½
Waterloo 1
Tue 12th Sep 2023
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Aigburth 2
4 - 2
Formby 1
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Aigburth 1
4 - 3
John Littlewood 1
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OV
Wallasey E
3 - 2
Liverpool 7
Thu 14th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Atticus 7200
2½ - 1½
Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200
Mon 18th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Waterloo 1
2 - 4
Aigburth 2
Mon 18th Sep 2023
19:15
MCA Division 2
OV
Atticus 4
2 - 3
Southport Juniors
Mon 18th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Liverpool 4
3½ - 2½
Liverpool 5
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:45
MCA Division 3
OV
Hoylake 6000
2½ - 1½
Formby 6000
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Southport 1
2½ - 3½
Liverpool 3
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Formby 1
2½ - 3½
Skelmersdale 1
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OU
Southport 3
1½ - 3½
Prescot & Knotty Ash 2
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Atticus Knights
4 - 1
Liverpool 6
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Aigburth 6000
2 - 2
John Littlewood 6000
Wed 20th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Wallasey C
4 - 2
Wallasey D
Thu 21st Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Waterloo 7200
½ - 3½
Atticus 7200
Mon 25th Sep 2023
19:15
MCA U7200
OV
Hoylake 7200
2 - 2
Formby 7200
Mon 25th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
1 - 5
Wallasey B
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Atticus 6000
2½ - 1½
Atticus Jazz 6000
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Aigburth 3
1½ - 4½
Southport 2
Wed 27th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Aigburth 7200
3 - 1
Southport 7200
Wed 27th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
John Littlewood 1
4½ - 2½
Wallasey A
Wed 27th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Aigburth 4
1 - 4
Atticus 4
Wed 27th Sep 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Formby 7200
2½ - 1½
Aigburth 7200
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Formby 6000
2 - 2
Skelmersdale 6000
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Atticus Jazz 6000
0 - 0
Waterloo 6000
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Liverpool 5
3 - 3
Wallasey C
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:45
MCA Division 3
OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200
2½ - 1½
Waterloo 7200
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:45
MCA U7200
OV
Formby 2
3 - 2
Atticus Knights
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Liverpool 6
3½ - 1½
Wallasey E
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:45
MCA Division 4
OU
Liverpool 7
2 - 3
Southport 3
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:45
MCA Division 4
OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 2
3 - 2
Southport Juniors
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:45
MCA Division 4
OV
John Littlewood 1
2 - 5
Liverpool 1
Wed 4th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Aigburth 2
4½ - 1½
Skelmersdale 1
Wed 4th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Wallasey A
4½ - 2½
Liverpool 2
Thu 5th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Atticus 1
5 - 2
Atticus 2
Mon 9th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OV
Waterloo 1
3 - 3
Southport 1
Mon 9th Oct 2023
19:15
MCA Division 2
OV
Atticus 7200
2 - 2
Hoylake 7200
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Liverpool 3
3½ - 2½
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Hoylake 6000
1½ - 2½
Aigburth 6000
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
John Littlewood 6000
3 - 1
Atticus 6000
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Wallasey B
4 - 2
Formby 1
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Wallasey E
½ - 4½
Formby 2
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Southport 1
3 - 3
Aigburth 2
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
3 - 3
Waterloo 1
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Atticus 6000
1½ - 2½
Hoylake 6000
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Formby 1
3½ - 2½
Liverpool 3
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Liverpool 2
3½ - 3½
John Littlewood 1
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:45
MCA Division 1
OU
Southport Juniors
4 - 1
Liverpool 7
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Atticus Knights
2½ - 2½
Aigburth 4
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OU
Aigburth 6000
2½ - 1½
Formby 6000
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Aigburth 3
2½ - 3½
Liverpool 5
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Skelmersdale 1
3 - 3
Wallasey B
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:45
MCA Division 2
OU
Wallasey C
3½ - 2½
Atticus 3
Thu 19th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Atticus 2
6½ - ½
Aigburth 1
Mon 23rd Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OV
Waterloo 6000
2 - 2
John Littlewood 6000
Mon 23rd Oct 2023
19:15
MCA U6000
OU
Southport 2
2½ - 3½
Wallasey D
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Formby 7200
2½ - 1½
Southport 7200
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Liverpool 3
3½ - 2½
Skelmersdale 1
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Southport 3
0 - 5
Liverpool 6
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Liverpool 7
0 - 5
Prescot & Knotty Ash 2
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:45
MCA Division 4
OV
Aigburth 7200
½ - 3½
Atticus 7200
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Skelmersdale 6000
2 - 2
Atticus Jazz 6000
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:45
MCA U6000
OU
Aigburth 4
2½ - 2½
Wallasey E
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Atticus 3
4 - 2
Aigburth 3
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Waterloo 1
½ - 5½
Formby 1
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:15
MCA Division 2
OV
Atticus 7200
2½ - 1½
Southport 7200
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Formby 6000
4 - 0
Atticus Jazz 6000
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200
2½ - 1½
Aigburth 7200
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:45
MCA U7200
OV
Atticus Knights
2½ - 2½
Atticus 4
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OU
Aigburth 2
5 - 1
Wallasey B
Wed 1st Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Atticus 3
3 - 3
Liverpool 4
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Waterloo 7200
3 - 1
Hoylake 7200
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:15
MCA U7200
OV
Hoylake 6000
1 - 3
Waterloo 6000
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Liverpool 4
3 - 3
Wallasey C
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:45
MCA Division 3
OV
Southport 1
3 - 3
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Formby 2
4½ - ½
Southport 3
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
John Littlewood 6000
3 - 1
Skelmersdale 6000
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Aigburth 1
3 - 4
Atticus 1
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OV
Aigburth 6000
1 - 3
Atticus 6000
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Wallasey E
½ - 4½
Atticus Knights
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OU
Atticus 1
4½ - 2½
Wallasey A
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Waterloo 6000
0 - 0
Aigburth 6000
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:15
MCA U6000
OU
Southport 7200
2 - 2
Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Atticus 4
3 - 2
Liverpool 7
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Formby 1
2 - 4
Southport 1
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Southport 2
5 - 1
Atticus 3
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Aigburth 3
1½ - 3½
Liverpool 4
Wed 15th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Skelmersdale 6000
1½ - 2½
Hoylake 6000
Wed 15th Nov 2023
19:45
MCA U6000
OV
Wallasey B
1½ - 4½
Southport 1
Mon 20th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Southport 2
3 - 3
Wallasey C
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Liverpool 1
5½ - 1½
Aigburth 1
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:45
MCA Division 1
OV
Formby 7200
½ - 3½
Atticus 7200
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Atticus Jazz 6000
2 - 2
John Littlewood 6000
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Prescot & Knotty Ash 2
4 - 1
Liverpool 6
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:45
MCA Division 4
OV
Southport Juniors
3½ - 1½
Formby 2
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Skelmersdale 1
3½ - 2½
Waterloo 1
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Wallasey D
3½ - 2½
Liverpool 5
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Wallasey B
3½ - 2½
Liverpool 3
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OU
Wallasey E
1½ - 3½
Atticus 4
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Atticus 3
4 - 2
Wallasey D
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Waterloo 1
4 - 2
Wallasey B
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:15
MCA Division 2
OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200
3½ - ½
Formby 7200
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:45
MCA U7200
OV
Formby 6000
2½ - 1½
John Littlewood 6000
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Liverpool 2
3 - 4
Atticus 2
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:45
MCA Division 1
OV
Hoylake 6000
0 - 0
Atticus Jazz 6000
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Liverpool 4
4 - 2
Southport 2
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:45
MCA Division 3
OV
Southport 3
½ - 4½
Aigburth 4
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Aigburth 7200
2 - 2
Waterloo 7200
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Aigburth 2
2½ - 3½
Liverpool 3
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Waterloo 7200
2 - 2
Southport 7200
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:15
MCA U7200
OV
Liverpool 1
4½ - 2½
Atticus 2
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:45
MCA Division 1
OV
Southport 1
3 - 3
Skelmersdale 1
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Hoylake 7200
1½ - 2½
Aigburth 7200
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
4 - 2
Formby 1
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:45
MCA Division 2
OU
Atticus 6000
2 - 2
Waterloo 6000
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Formby 2
3½ - 1½
Prescot & Knotty Ash 2
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Liverpool 6
1½ - 3½
Liverpool 7
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:45
MCA Division 4
OU
John Littlewood 1
2½ - 4½
Atticus 1
Wed 6th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Aigburth 6000
4 - 0
Skelmersdale 6000
Wed 6th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Wallasey C
1½ - 4½
Aigburth 3
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OU
Wallasey A
5 - 2
Aigburth 1
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Atticus 2
5½ - 1½
John Littlewood 1
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Hoylake 7200
2 - 2
Southport 7200
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Waterloo 6000
1½ - 2½
Formby 6000
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:15
MCA U6000
OV
Waterloo 7200
2 - 2
Formby 7200
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:15
MCA U7200
OV
Liverpool 1
6½ - ½
Atticus 1
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:45
MCA Division 1
OU
Formby 1
2½ - 3½
Aigburth 2
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Atticus 6000
4 - 0
Skelmersdale 6000
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Atticus Knights
4 - 1
Southport 3
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Aigburth 4
4 - 1
Southport Juniors
Wed 13th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Wallasey A
3½ - 3½
Atticus 2
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Wallasey C
3 - 3
Southport 2
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA Division 3
OU
Hoylake 7200
2½ - 1½
Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200
Mon 18th Dec 2023
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Liverpool 5
3 - 3
Southport 2
Tue 19th Dec 2023
19:45
MCA Division 3
OV
Liverpool 1
0 - 0
Wallasey A
Tue 19th Dec 2023
19:45
MCA Division 1
OU
Skelmersdale 6000
3 - 1
Atticus 6000
Wed 20th Dec 2023
19:45
MCA U6000
OV
John Littlewood 1
3 - 4
Aigburth 1
Wed 3rd Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OV
Atticus 6000
½ - 3½
Formby 6000
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Southport JR1
2½ - 3½
Skelmersdale JR1
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
John Ripley Handicap
OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash JR1
3 - 4½
Atticus JR1
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:45
John Ripley Handicap
OU
Formby JR1
1½ - 6
Liverpool JR1
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
John Ripley Handicap
OU
Liverpool KA1
3 - 2
John Littlewood KA1
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:45
Knotty Ash Cup
OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash KA1
3½ - 1½
Wallasey KA1
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:45
Knotty Ash Cup
OV
Wallasey JR1
4 - 2
Aigburth JR1
Thu 11th Jan 2024
19:30
John Ripley Handicap
OU
Waterloo 6000
2 - 2
Skelmersdale 6000
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:15
MCA U6000
OV
Atticus 3
1½ - 4½
Liverpool 5
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Waterloo 1
2½ - 3½
Liverpool 3
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:15
MCA Division 2
OV
Atticus 4
1½ - 3½
Liverpool 6
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 4
OU
Liverpool 2
2 - 5
Atticus 1
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:45
MCA Division 1
OU
Southport 1
3 - 3
Wallasey B
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 2
OU
Hoylake 6000
2 - 2
John Littlewood 6000
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Southport Juniors
1 - 4
Atticus Knights
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 4
OU
Aigburth 6000
1 - 3
Atticus Jazz 6000
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Wallasey D
½ - 5½
Aigburth 3
Thu 18th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OU
Atticus 2
3 - 4
Liverpool 1
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OV
Liverpool 5
2 - 4
Liverpool 4
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:45
MCA Division 3
OV
Atticus 7200
1 - 3
Waterloo 7200
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Formby 6000
3 - 1
Hoylake 6000
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Liverpool 3
2½ - 3½
Southport 1
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Liverpool 6
3 - 2
Southport Juniors
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:45
MCA Division 4
OU
Southport 3
3 - 2
Wallasey E
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Skelmersdale 1
2½ - 3½
Formby 1
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Aigburth 4
2 - 3
Liverpool 7
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
John Littlewood 6000
1½ - 1½
Aigburth 6000
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Wallasey D
1½ - 4½
Wallasey C
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Atticus 3
3½ - 2½
Wallasey C
Mon 29th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Liverpool 2
1½ - 5½
Liverpool 1
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:45
MCA Division 1
OU
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
3 - 3
Skelmersdale 1
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Formby 7200
3½ - ½
Hoylake 7200
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Atticus Jazz 6000
2 - 2
Atticus 6000
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Southport 2
4 - 2
Aigburth 3
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OU
Southport 7200
3½ - ½
Aigburth 7200
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Atticus Knights
3 - 2
Prescot & Knotty Ash 2
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 4
OU
Formby 2
2½ - 2½
Liverpool 6
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 4
OU
Aigburth 1
2 - 5
Liverpool 2
Wed 31st Jan 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Skelmersdale 6000
2 - 2
Waterloo 6000
Wed 31st Jan 2024
19:45
MCA U6000
OV
Wallasey B
3 - 3
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Wallasey A
3½ - 3½
John Littlewood 1
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OV
Wallasey E
3 - 2
Southport Juniors
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Waterloo JR1
6 - 0
Hoylake JR1
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:15
John Ripley Handicap
OU
Atticus JR2
3 - 3
John Littlewood JR1
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:30
John Ripley Handicap
OU
Liverpool JR1
3 - 3
Wallasey JR1
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:45
John Ripley Handicap
OU
Liverpool KA1
5 - 0
Prescot & Knotty Ash KA1
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:45
Knotty Ash Cup
OV
Formby KA1
2 - 3
Waterloo KA1
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Knotty Ash Cup
OV
Southport KA1
3½ - 1½
Atticus KA1
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Knotty Ash Cup
OV
Southport Juniors
1 - 4
Southport 3
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA Division 4
OU
Skelmersdale JR1
3 - 4½
Atticus JR1
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:45
John Ripley Handicap
OU
Aigburth KA1
4 - 1
Hoylake KA1
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:30
Knotty Ash Cup
OU
Waterloo 6000
4 - 0
Atticus Jazz 6000
Mon 12th Feb 2024
19:15
MCA U6000
OU
Liverpool 1
5½ - 1½
John Littlewood 1
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:45
MCA Division 1
OV
Liverpool 2
3 - 4
Wallasey A
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:45
MCA Division 1
OU
Formby 1
2 - 4
Wallasey B
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA Division 2
OU
Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200
1½ - 2½
Southport 7200
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:45
MCA U7200
OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 2
5 - 0
Aigburth 4
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:45
MCA Division 4
OV
Southport 3
½ - 4½
Atticus 4
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Skelmersdale 1
4 - 2
Aigburth 2
Wed 14th Feb 2024
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Aigburth 3
4 - 2
Wallasey D
Wed 14th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OU
Aigburth 7200
4 - 0
Formby 7200
Wed 14th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Skelmersdale 6000
½ - 3½
Formby 6000
Wed 14th Feb 2024
19:45
MCA U6000
OU
Wallasey C
4½ - 1½
Liverpool 5
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OU
Waterloo 7200
2 - 2
Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200
Mon 19th Feb 2024
19:15
MCA U7200
OV
Atticus 2
4 - 3
Atticus 1
Mon 19th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
3 - 3
Liverpool 3
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Atticus 6000
0 - 3
John Littlewood 6000
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Liverpool 4
4 - 2
Atticus 3
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:45
MCA Division 3
OV
Southport 1
4 - 2
Waterloo 1
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Aigburth 6000
4 - 0
Hoylake 6000
Wed 21st Feb 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Wallasey D
4 - 2
Southport 2
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OU
Atticus 1
4 - 3
Liverpool 1
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Liverpool 2
7 - 0
Aigburth 1
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:45
MCA Division 1
OV
Formby 6000
0 - 0
Aigburth 6000
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Hoylake 6000
½ - 3½
Atticus 6000
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Liverpool 5
2 - 4
Aigburth 3
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:45
MCA Division 3
OU
Southport 7200
3 - 1
Formby 7200
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OU
Aigburth 1
2 - 5
Atticus 2
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OV
John Littlewood 6000
2½ - 1½
Waterloo 6000
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
Atticus JR1
1 - 5
Liverpool JR1
Mon 4th Mar 2024
19:30
John Ripley Handicap
OU
Waterloo JR1
1½ - 6
John Littlewood JR1
Mon 4th Mar 2024
19:15
John Ripley Handicap
OV
Atticus 4
3½ - 1½
Prescot & Knotty Ash 2
Mon 4th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Liverpool KA1
3½ - 1½
Aigburth KA1
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:45
Knotty Ash Cup
OU
Hoylake 7200
2½ - 1½
Atticus 7200
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Aigburth 2
1 - 5
Southport 1
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Aigburth 4
3 - 2
Formby 2
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 4
OV
Waterloo 1
4½ - 1½
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
Mon 11th Mar 2024
19:15
MCA Division 2
OV
Atticus 7200
2½ - 1½
Aigburth 7200
Mon 11th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OU
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
4½ - 1½
Aigburth 2
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Liverpool 3
4½ - 1½
Formby 1
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:45
MCA Division 2
OU
Atticus Jazz 6000
1½ - 2½
Skelmersdale 6000
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OV
John Littlewood 1
3 - 4
Liverpool 2
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Wallasey B
3 - 3
Skelmersdale 1
Thu 14th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Waterloo KA1
1½ - 3½
Southport KA1
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:15
Knotty Ash Cup
OU
Liverpool 1
5½ - 1½
Liverpool 2
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:45
MCA Division 1
OV
Southport 2
5 - 1
Liverpool 5
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Atticus Jazz 6000
0 - 4
Formby 6000
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Skelmersdale 6000
1 - 3
John Littlewood 6000
Wed 20th Mar 2024
19:45
MCA U6000
OV
Aigburth 3
2 - 4
Atticus 3
Wed 20th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Wallasey B
3 - 3
Aigburth 2
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 2
OV
Wallasey C
1½ - 4½
Liverpool 4
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OV
Atticus 2
4 - 3
Wallasey A
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Waterloo 6000
2 - 2
Hoylake 6000
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:15
MCA U6000
OU
Atticus 1
6 - 1
Aigburth 1
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Atticus 3
3 - 3
Southport 2
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OU
Liverpool 4
4 - 2
Wallasey D
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:45
MCA Division 3
OV
Formby 1
2 - 4
Waterloo 1
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 2
OU
Hoylake 7200
2 - 2
Waterloo 7200
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OV
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
3 - 3
Southport 1
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Atticus 6000
1 - 3
Aigburth 6000
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Liverpool 7
3 - 2
Formby 2
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:45
MCA Division 4
OU
Aigburth 2
1 - 5
Waterloo 1
Wed 27th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA Division 2
OU
Skelmersdale 1
2 - 4
Liverpool 3
Wed 27th Mar 2024
19:45
MCA Division 2
OV
Aigburth 7200
2 - 2
Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200
Wed 27th Mar 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OU
Southport 7200
0 - 0
Atticus 7200
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OU
Liverpool 4
0 - 0
Aigburth 3
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:45
MCA Division 3
OU
Formby 6000
0 - 0
Atticus 6000
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Aigburth 1
0 - 0
Liverpool 1
Wed 3rd Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Aigburth 2
0 - 0
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
Wed 3rd Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 2
OU
Aigburth 6000
0 - 0
Waterloo 6000
Wed 3rd Apr 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
John Littlewood 1
0 - 0
Atticus 2
Wed 3rd Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Wallasey A
0 - 0
Atticus 1
Thu 4th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200
0 - 0
Hoylake 7200
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:45
MCA U7200
OU
Hoylake 6000
0 - 0
Skelmersdale 6000
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Liverpool 5
0 - 0
Wallasey D
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:45
MCA Division 3
OU
Atticus 7200
0 - 0
Formby 7200
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OU
Liverpool 3
0 - 0
Wallasey B
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:45
MCA Division 2
OU
John Littlewood 6000
0 - 0
Atticus Jazz 6000
Wed 10th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Atticus 2
0 - 0
Liverpool 2
Mon 15th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Liverpool 3
0 - 0
Aigburth 2
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:45
MCA Division 2
OU
Formby 7200
0 - 0
Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OU
Atticus Jazz 6000
0 - 0
Hoylake 6000
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Southport 2
0 - 0
Liverpool 4
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OU
John Littlewood 6000
0 - 0
Formby 6000
Wed 17th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA U6000
OU
Skelmersdale 1
0 - 0
Southport 1
Wed 17th Apr 2024
19:45
MCA Division 2
OU
Aigburth 1
0 - 0
Wallasey A
Wed 17th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Wallasey D
0 - 0
Atticus 3
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OU
Wallasey B
0 - 0
Waterloo 1
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 2
OU
Waterloo 1
0 - 0
Skelmersdale 1
Mon 22nd Apr 2024
19:15
MCA Division 2
OU
Atticus 1
0 - 0
John Littlewood 1
Mon 22nd Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 1
OU
Waterloo 6000
0 - 0
Atticus 6000
Mon 22nd Apr 2024
19:15
MCA U6000
OU
Southport 7200
0 - 0
Waterloo 7200
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OU
Formby 1
0 - 0
Prescot & Knotty Ash 1
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 2
OU
Skelmersdale 6000
0 - 0
Aigburth 6000
Wed 24th Apr 2024
19:45
MCA U6000
OU
Aigburth 3
0 - 0
Wallasey C
Wed 24th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 3
OU
Aigburth 7200
0 - 0
Hoylake 7200
Wed 24th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA U7200
OU
Waterloo 7200
0 - 0
Aigburth 7200
Mon 29th Apr 2024
19:15
MCA U7200
OU
Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200
0 - 0
Atticus 7200
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:45
MCA U7200
OU
Southport 1
0 - 0
Formby 1
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 2
OU
Formby 2
0 - 0
Atticus 4
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:30
MCA Division 4
OU
Liverpool JR1
0 - 0
John Littlewood JR1
Week 6th May 2024
19:45
John Ripley Handicap
OU
Liverpool KA1
0 - 0
Southport KA1
Week 6th May 2024
19:45
Knotty Ash Cup
OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified