Stephen C Ledger | L | 2130 | East Ham 1 v Streatham 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Susan K Lalic | L | 2263 | East Ham 1 v Wood Green 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Lazar Lukic | D | 2060 | East Ham 2 v Hammersmith 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Javier M Martin Perez | L | 1885 | East Ham 2 v Hammersmith 3 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Arunas Gedvilas | W | 1883 | Barking I v Basildon | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Ashley Freeman | D | 1966 | Barking I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Stephen Coughlan | D | 2024 | Barking II v Witham | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Tom A Barton | D | 1894 | Barking II v Ilford I | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Leslie J Crane | D | 1861 | Barking II v Upminster II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Neil A Sutherland | W | 1998 | Barking II v Southend I | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Ashley Freeman | L | 1966 | Barking 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Robin J Oakley | W | 1769 | Barking 1 v Chingford1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Adam Robinson | L | 1978 | Hackney 1 v East Ham 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Meri Grigoryan | L | 2044 | Cavendish 1 v East Ham 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Tian He | D | 1865 | Kings College London 1 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Alexandr Pereslavtsev | L | 2107 | Ilford 1 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Arnaud Malet | W | 1853 | Lewisham 2 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Alec Hedger | D | 2075 | University College London 1 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Scott M Robson | D | 1931 | Upminster I v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
V Radu Bara | W | 1948 | Basildon v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Josue Estevez Fernandez | L | 1966 | Loughton I v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Steven JL Rix | D | 1988 | Wanstead I v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Leslie J Crane | D | 1861 | Upminster II v Barking II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Howard Grist | W | 1977 | Southend I v Barking II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Philip Staniland | D | 1867 | Wanstead III v Barking II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Terry D Whitton | D | 1897 | Wanstead II v Barking II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Stephen Coughlan | L | 2024 | Witham v Barking II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Rahul Ghose | D | 1935 | Ilford I v Barking II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Steven JL Rix | D | 1988 | Wanstead 1 v Barking 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Rahul Ghose | D | 1935 | Ilford v Barking 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Peter Jaszkiwskyj | D | 2002 | Barking 3 v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Olu Olulode | D | 2110 | Enfield 1 v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Martin van Tol | W | 1789 | Loughton v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Sean Colliety | L | 1858 | Chingford 2 v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Kamil Ozdemir | W | 1506 | Enfield 2 v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |