Peter Catt

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Binali YilmazW92Barnby Dun v Catholic Club ADoncaster LeagueDoncaster & District Chess Association
John SmartL136Dons A v Barnby DunDoncaster LeagueDoncaster & District Chess Association
Peter DawsonW109Barnby Dun v Catholic Club BDoncaster LeagueDoncaster & District Chess Association
Alan J SmithW120Three Horseshoes v Barnby DunDoncaster LeagueDoncaster & District Chess Association
John N StevensL119Barnby Dun v BarnsleyDoncaster LeagueDoncaster & District Chess Association
Tim ProsserD141Catholic Club A v Barnby DunDoncaster LeagueDoncaster & District Chess Association
Ian FarrowW108Barnby Dun v Dons ADoncaster LeagueDoncaster & District Chess Association
Martin S SimmondsD140Barnby Dun v Three HorseshoesDoncaster Handicap LeagueDoncaster & District Chess Association
Richard F HallD138Barnsley v Barnby DunDoncaster Handicap LeagueDoncaster & District Chess Association
Ismet BerishaW136Barnby Dun v Catholic ClubDoncaster Handicap LeagueDoncaster & District Chess Association
Farrell P CliffordD134Dons A v Barnby DunDoncaster Handicap LeagueDoncaster & District Chess Association
Alan BramallW149Catholic Club v Barnby DunDoncaster Handicap LeagueDoncaster & District Chess Association
Andrew ButterworthL175Barnby Dun v BarnsleyDoncaster Handicap LeagueDoncaster & District Chess Association
Martin S SimmondsD140Barnby Dun v Three HorseshoesDoncaster HaysteadDoncaster & District Chess Association
Mick BeaversW74Doncaster v York RI DIM BrownYorkshire
David GlossopW124Doncaster v Sheffield CIM BrownYorkshire
Mark WaterhouseW138Wakefield A v DoncasterIM BrownYorkshire
E Gordon MarksW120Harrogate B v DoncasterIM BrownYorkshire
Ian D StricklandD132West Leeds v DoncasterIM BrownYorkshire
Dave ColledgeD142Calderdale B v DoncasterIM BrownYorkshire
Dominic GallagherW124Rose Forgrove B v DoncasterIM BrownYorkshire
David J GroblerLHillsborough B v RotherhamOnline League Season 2, Division 2Sheffield & District Chess Association
David MargerisonD108Rotherham v Woodseats BOnline League Season 2, Division 2Sheffield & District Chess Association
Jonathan W ArnottL192SASCA A v RotherhamOnline League Season 2, Division 2Sheffield & District Chess Association
Duncan ChambersW129Rotherham v Sheffield Nomads BOnline League Season 2, Division 2Sheffield & District Chess Association
David MargerisonW108Woodseats B v RotherhamOnline League Season 2, Division 2Sheffield & District Chess Association
Jonathan W ArnottL192Rotherham v SASCA AOnline League Season 2, Division 2Sheffield & District Chess Association
Henry WithingtonD158Sheffield Nomads B v RotherhamOnline League Season 2, Division 2Sheffield & District Chess Association
Paul FletcherL164Hillsborough A v Rotherham AOnline League Season 2, Lucky DipSheffield & District Chess Association
Paul CumbersL199Rotherham A v Sheffield Nomads AOnline League Season 2, Lucky DipSheffield & District Chess Association
Current Grade = 145, Estimated performance on these games = 143.7. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!