Division 3

Click on result for match card
Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Horfield & Redland C2½ - 3½Downend & Fishponds DTue 5th Sep 202319:30OU
Yate & Sodbury A4 - 2Clevedon BTue 5th Sep 202319:30OU
North Bristol4 - 2Bath CTue 5th Sep 202319:30OU
Keynsham4 - 2Hanham Folk Centre AThu 7th Sep 202319:30OU
Clevedon B4½ - 1½KeynshamMon 2nd Oct 202319:30OU
Hanham Folk Centre A1 - 5North BristolTue 3rd Oct 202319:30OU
Horfield & Redland C2½ - 3½Yate & Sodbury ATue 3rd Oct 202319:30OU
Bath C2½ - 3½Downend & Fishponds DWed 4th Oct 202319:30OU
North Bristol2 - 4Clevedon BTue 10th Oct 202319:30OU
Downend & Fishponds D1½ - 4½Yate & Sodbury AWed 18th Oct 202319:30OU
Keynsham1 - 5Horfield & Redland CThu 26th Oct 202319:30OU
Clevedon B1½ - 4½Bath CMon 30th Oct 202319:30OU
Hanham Folk Centre A1½ - 4½Downend & Fishponds DTue 31st Oct 202319:30OU
Yate & Sodbury A5½ - ½KeynshamTue 31st Oct 202319:30OU
Horfield & Redland C3 - 3North BristolTue 7th Nov 202319:30OU
Hanham Folk Centre A2½ - 3½Clevedon BTue 14th Nov 202319:30OU
North Bristol4½ - 1½Yate & Sodbury ATue 14th Nov 202319:30OU
Bath C2½ - 3½Horfield & Redland CWed 15th Nov 202319:30OU
Downend & Fishponds D2 - 4KeynshamWed 15th Nov 202319:30OV
Bath C6 - 0Hanham Folk Centre AWed 22nd Nov 202319:30OU
Clevedon B1½ - 4½Downend & Fishponds DMon 27th Nov 202319:30OV
Horfield & Redland C5 - 1Hanham Folk Centre ATue 28th Nov 202319:30OU
Yate & Sodbury A4 - 2Bath CTue 28th Nov 202319:30OU
Keynsham2 - 4North BristolThu 30th Nov 202319:30OU
Downend & Fishponds D4 - 2North BristolWed 6th Dec 202319:30OU
Clevedon B3½ - 2½Horfield & Redland CMon 11th Dec 202319:30OU
Hanham Folk Centre A1 - 5Yate & Sodbury ATue 12th Dec 202319:30OU
Bath C4 - 1KeynshamWed 13th Dec 202319:30OU
Clevedon B3½ - 2½Yate & Sodbury AMon 15th Jan 202419:30OU
Hanham Folk Centre A4 - 2KeynshamTue 16th Jan 202419:30OU
Downend & Fishponds D2 - 4Horfield & Redland CWed 17th Jan 202419:30OV
Bath C4½ - 1½North BristolWed 17th Jan 202419:30OU
North Bristol4 - 2Hanham Folk Centre ATue 30th Jan 202419:30OU
Downend & Fishponds D2 - 4Bath CWed 31st Jan 202419:30OU
Yate & Sodbury A3 - 3Horfield & Redland CTue 6th Feb 202419:30OU
Keynsham2 - 4Clevedon BThu 8th Feb 202419:30OU
Yate & Sodbury A3 - 3Downend & Fishponds DTue 13th Feb 202419:30OU
Hanham Folk Centre A0 - 6Bath CTue 13th Feb 202419:30OV
Horfield & Redland C6 - 0KeynshamTue 20th Feb 202419:30OU
Downend & Fishponds D4½ - 1½Hanham Folk Centre AWed 28th Feb 202419:30OU
Bath C3 - 3Clevedon BWed 28th Feb 202419:30OV
Keynsham1½ - 4½Yate & Sodbury AThu 29th Feb 202419:30OU
North Bristol1½ - 4½Horfield & Redland CTue 5th Mar 202419:30OU
Clevedon B5½ - ½Hanham Folk Centre AMon 11th Mar 202419:30OU
Yate & Sodbury A5 - 1North BristolTue 12th Mar 202419:30OU
Horfield & Redland C4 - 2Bath CTue 12th Mar 202419:30OU
Keynsham1½ - 4½Downend & Fishponds DThu 14th Mar 202419:30OU
Clevedon B3½ - 2½North BristolMon 25th Mar 202419:30OU
North Bristol5 - 1KeynshamTue 9th Apr 202419:30OU
Downend & Fishponds D2½ - 3½Clevedon BWed 10th Apr 202419:30OU
Bath C2 - 4Yate & Sodbury AWed 10th Apr 202419:30OU
Hanham Folk Centre A1½ - 4½Horfield & Redland CTue 16th Apr 202419:30OU
North Bristol0 - 0Downend & Fishponds DTue 23rd Apr 202419:30OU
Yate & Sodbury A0 - 0Hanham Folk Centre ATue 23rd Apr 202419:30OU
Horfield & Redland C0 - 0Clevedon BTue 23rd Apr 202419:30OU
Keynsham0 - 0Bath CThu 25th Apr 202419:30OU