Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Horfield & Redland C2½ - 3½Downend & Fishponds DTue 5th Sep 202319:30Division 3OU
Yate & Sodbury A4 - 2Clevedon BTue 5th Sep 202319:30Division 3OU
North Bristol4 - 2Bath CTue 5th Sep 202319:30Division 3OU
Bristol & Clifton E2½ - 1½Bristol & Clifton CTue 5th Sep 202319:30Division 4BOU
Bath A4 - 2Bristol & Clifton AWed 6th Sep 202319:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds B3½ - 2½Downend & Fishponds AWed 6th Sep 202319:30Division 1OU
Bristol Cabot B2½ - 1½Horfield & Redland DWed 6th Sep 202319:30Division 4BOU
Downend & Fishponds F1½ - 2½PortisheadWed 6th Sep 202319:30Division 4BOU
Keynsham4 - 2Hanham Folk Centre AThu 7th Sep 202319:30Division 3OU
Harambee ½ - 3½South Bristol BThu 7th Sep 202319:30Division 4BOU
South Bristol D2 - 2Clevedon CThu 7th Sep 202319:30Division 4BOU
Clevedon A5 - 1South Bristol AMon 11th Sep 202319:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland A3 - 3Horfield & Redland BTue 12th Sep 202319:30Division 1OV
Bristol & Clifton B1½ - 4½Downend & Fishponds CTue 12th Sep 202319:30Division 2OU
Bath B4 - 2Bristol Grendel AWed 13th Sep 202319:30Division 2OU
Bristol Cabot A2½ - 3½ThornburyWed 13th Sep 202319:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds E3 - 1Bristol & Clifton DWed 13th Sep 202319:30Division 4AOU
South Bristol C2 - 2Hanham Folk Centre BThu 14th Sep 202319:30Division 4AOU
North Bristol1 - 7Bristol & CliftonTue 19th Sep 202319:30KOOU
Horfield & Redland E2 - 2Yate & Sodbury BTue 19th Sep 202319:30Division 4AOU
Bath5 - 3Horfield & RedlandWed 20th Sep 202319:30KOOV
Downend & Fishponds8 - 0ClevedonWed 20th Sep 202319:30KOOU
South Bristol6 - 2Hanham Folk CentreThu 21st Sep 202319:30KOOU
Clevedon 25 - 1South BristolMon 25th Sep 202319:30MKOOU
Horfield & Redland 11 - 5Clevedon 1Tue 26th Sep 202319:30MKOOU
Horfield & Redland 25½ - ½KeynshamTue 26th Sep 202319:30MKOOU
Bristol & Clifton6 - 0Hanham Folk CentreTue 26th Sep 202319:30MKOOU
Downend & Fishponds Knights6 - 0ThornburyWed 27th Sep 202319:30MKOOU
Downend & Fishponds Bishops2½ - 3½Yate & SodburyWed 27th Sep 202319:30MKOOU
Bath2½ - 3½Bristol CabotWed 27th Sep 202319:30MKOOU
Bristol Grendel2½ - 3½Downend & Fishponds RooksThu 28th Sep 202319:30MKOOU
Clevedon B4½ - 1½KeynshamMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Division 3OU
Portishead1½ - 2½Horfield & Redland DMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Division 4BOU
Horfield & Redland A1½ - 4½Bath ATue 3rd Oct 202319:30Division 1OV
Hanham Folk Centre A1 - 5North BristolTue 3rd Oct 202319:30Division 3OU
Horfield & Redland C2½ - 3½Yate & Sodbury ATue 3rd Oct 202319:30Division 3OU
Bristol & Clifton C1½ - 2½South Bristol DTue 3rd Oct 202319:30Division 4BOU
Bath C2½ - 3½Downend & Fishponds DWed 4th Oct 202319:30Division 3OU
Downend & Fishponds F4 - 0HarambeeWed 4th Oct 202319:30Division 4BOU
Bristol University A4 - 2Downend & Fishponds BThu 5th Oct 202319:30Division 1OU
Bristol Grendel B ½ - 3½Bristol University CThu 5th Oct 202319:30Division 4AOU
South Bristol B ½ - 3½Bristol & Clifton EThu 5th Oct 202319:30Division 4BOU
Clevedon A3½ - 2½Bath BMon 9th Oct 202319:30Division 2OU
Clevedon C1½ - 2½Bristol Cabot BMon 9th Oct 202319:30Division 4BOU
Bristol & Clifton A5 - 1Horfield & Redland BTue 10th Oct 202319:30Division 1OU
North Bristol2 - 4Clevedon BTue 10th Oct 202319:30Division 3OU
Bristol & Clifton D1½ - 2½Bristol Grendel BTue 10th Oct 202319:30Division 4AOU
Yate & Sodbury B2 - 2Downend & Fishponds ETue 10th Oct 202319:30Division 4AOU
Downend & Fishponds A6 - 0Bristol University BWed 11th Oct 202319:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds C4 - 2Bristol Cabot AWed 11th Oct 202319:30Division 2OU
Bristol Grendel A ½ - 5½Bristol & Clifton BThu 12th Oct 202319:30Division 2OU
Thornbury3 - 3South Bristol AThu 12th Oct 202319:30Division 2OU
South Bristol C1 - 3Horfield & Redland EThu 12th Oct 202319:30Division 4AOU
Bristol University C2 - 2Hanham Folk Centre BThu 12th Oct 202319:30Division 4AOU
Bristol & Clifton A4½ - 1½Downend & Fishponds ATue 17th Oct 202319:30Division 1OU
Horfield & Redland B2½ - 3½Bath ATue 17th Oct 202319:30Division 1OU
Bristol & Clifton E3 - 1Downend & Fishponds FTue 17th Oct 202319:30Division 4BOU
Horfield & Redland D2 - 2Clevedon CTue 17th Oct 202319:30Division 4BOU
Downend & Fishponds B3½ - 2½Horfield & Redland AWed 18th Oct 202319:30Division 1OV
Downend & Fishponds D1½ - 4½Yate & Sodbury AWed 18th Oct 202319:30Division 3OU
Bristol Cabot B4 - 0Bristol & Clifton CWed 18th Oct 202319:30Division 4BOU
Bristol University B0 - 6Bristol University AThu 19th Oct 202319:30Division 1OU
South Bristol D1 - 3South Bristol BThu 19th Oct 202319:30Division 4BOU
Harambee0 - 4PortisheadThu 19th Oct 202319:30Division 4BOU
Bristol & Clifton B6 - 0Clevedon ATue 24th Oct 202319:30Division 2OU
Hanham Folk Centre B1 - 3Horfield & Redland ETue 24th Oct 202319:30Division 4AOU
Bath A4½ - 1½Downend & Fishponds BWed 25th Oct 202319:30Division 1OU
Bristol Cabot A3 - 3Bristol Grendel AWed 25th Oct 202319:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds E2 - 2South Bristol CWed 25th Oct 202319:30Division 4AOU
South Bristol A4 - 2Bath BThu 26th Oct 202319:30Division 2OU
Thornbury2 - 4Downend & Fishponds CThu 26th Oct 202319:30Division 2OU
Keynsham1 - 5Horfield & Redland CThu 26th Oct 202319:30Division 3OU
Bristol University C2 - 2Bristol & Clifton DThu 26th Oct 202319:30Division 4AOU
Clevedon B1½ - 4½Bath CMon 30th Oct 202319:30Division 3OU
Horfield & Redland A4½ - 1½Bristol University BTue 31st Oct 202319:30Division 1OV
Hanham Folk Centre A1½ - 4½Downend & Fishponds DTue 31st Oct 202319:30Division 3OU
Yate & Sodbury A5½ - ½KeynshamTue 31st Oct 202319:30Division 3OU
Bristol & Clifton C3 - 1Horfield & Redland DTue 31st Oct 202319:30Division 4BOU
Downend & Fishponds A4½ - 1½Horfield & Redland BWed 1st Nov 202319:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds F1½ - 2½South Bristol DWed 1st Nov 202319:30Division 4BOU
Bristol University A5 - 1Bristol & Clifton AThu 2nd Nov 202319:30Division 1OU
Bristol Grendel B2½ - 1½Yate & Sodbury BThu 2nd Nov 202319:30Division 4AOU
Harambee0 - 4Bristol & Clifton EThu 2nd Nov 202319:30Division 4BOU
South Bristol B2½ - 1½Bristol Cabot BThu 2nd Nov 202319:30Division 4BOU
Clevedon A5 - 1Bristol Cabot AMon 6th Nov 202319:30Division 2OU
Portishead1½ - 2½Clevedon CMon 6th Nov 202319:30Division 4BOU
Horfield & Redland C3 - 3North BristolTue 7th Nov 202319:30Division 3OU
Bristol & Clifton D2 - 2Hanham Folk Centre BTue 7th Nov 202319:30Division 4AOU
Horfield & Redland E2 - 2Downend & Fishponds ETue 7th Nov 202319:30Division 4AOU
Yate & Sodbury B2 - 2Bristol University CTue 7th Nov 202319:30Division 4AOU
Downend & Fishponds A3 - 3Bristol University AWed 8th Nov 202319:30Division 1OU
Bath B3 - 3Bristol & Clifton BWed 8th Nov 202319:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds C2½ - 3½South Bristol AWed 8th Nov 202319:30Division 2OU
Bristol Cabot B3 - 1Downend & Fishponds FWed 8th Nov 202319:30Division 4BOU
Bristol University B1½ - 4½Bristol & Clifton AThu 9th Nov 202319:30Division 1OU
South Bristol C0 - 4Bristol Grendel BThu 9th Nov 202319:30Division 4AOU
Clevedon C1½ - 2½Bristol & Clifton CMon 13th Nov 202319:30Division 4BOU
Horfield & Redland B3 - 3Downend & Fishponds BTue 14th Nov 202319:30Division 1OU
Hanham Folk Centre A2½ - 3½Clevedon BTue 14th Nov 202319:30Division 3OU
North Bristol4½ - 1½Yate & Sodbury ATue 14th Nov 202319:30Division 3OU
Horfield & Redland D2½ - 1½South Bristol BTue 14th Nov 202319:30Division 4BOU
Bristol & Clifton E3 - 1PortisheadTue 14th Nov 202319:30Division 4BOU
Bath C2½ - 3½Horfield & Redland CWed 15th Nov 202319:30Division 3OU
Downend & Fishponds D2 - 4KeynshamWed 15th Nov 202319:30Division 3OV
Bristol University B1½ - 4½Bath AThu 16th Nov 202319:30Division 1OU
Bristol Grendel A3 - 3ThornburyThu 16th Nov 202319:30Division 2OU
Bristol & Clifton A2½ - 3½Horfield & Redland ATue 21st Nov 202319:30Division 1OV
Bristol & Clifton D2 - 2Yate & Sodbury BTue 21st Nov 202319:30Division 4AOU
Hanham Folk Centre B1 - 3Downend & Fishponds ETue 21st Nov 202319:30Division 4AOU
Bath A3½ - 2½Bristol University AWed 22nd Nov 202319:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds C2½ - 3½Bristol Grendel AWed 22nd Nov 202319:30Division 2OU
Bath C6 - 0Hanham Folk Centre AWed 22nd Nov 202319:30Division 3OU
Downend & Fishponds F1½ - 2½Horfield & Redland DWed 22nd Nov 202319:30Division 4BOU
South Bristol A3 - 3Bristol & Clifton BThu 23rd Nov 202319:30Division 2OU
Thornbury2½ - 3½Clevedon AThu 23rd Nov 202319:30Division 2OU
Bristol Grendel B2 - 2Horfield & Redland EThu 23rd Nov 202319:30Division 4AOU
Bristol University C2½ - 1½South Bristol CThu 23rd Nov 202319:30Division 4AOU
Clevedon B1½ - 4½Downend & Fishponds DMon 27th Nov 202319:30Division 3OV
Portishead2 - 2Bristol & Clifton CMon 27th Nov 202319:30Division 4BOU
Horfield & Redland A2 - 4Downend & Fishponds ATue 28th Nov 202319:30Division 1OV
Horfield & Redland C5 - 1Hanham Folk Centre ATue 28th Nov 202319:30Division 3OU
Yate & Sodbury A4 - 2Bath CTue 28th Nov 202319:30Division 3OU
Bristol & Clifton E2½ - 1½South Bristol DTue 28th Nov 202319:30Division 4BOU
Downend & Fishponds B5½ - ½Bristol University BWed 29th Nov 202319:30Division 1OU
Bristol Cabot A3½ - 2½Bath BWed 29th Nov 202319:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds E3 - 1Bristol Grendel BWed 29th Nov 202319:30Division 4AOU
Bristol University A4½ - 1½Horfield & Redland BThu 30th Nov 202319:30Division 1OV
Keynsham2 - 4North BristolThu 30th Nov 202319:30Division 3OU
Harambee1½ - 2½Bristol Cabot BThu 30th Nov 202319:30Division 4BOU
South Bristol B3½ - ½Clevedon CThu 30th Nov 202319:30Division 4BOU
Clevedon A5 - 1Downend & Fishponds CMon 4th Dec 202319:30Division 2OU
Clevedon C2½ - 1½Downend & Fishponds FMon 4th Dec 202319:30Division 4BOU
Bristol & Clifton B4½ - 1½Bristol Cabot ATue 5th Dec 202319:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland E1½ - 2½Bristol University CTue 5th Dec 202319:30Division 4AOU
Yate & Sodbury B4 - 0Hanham Folk Centre BTue 5th Dec 202319:30Division 4AOV
Downend & Fishponds D4 - 2North BristolWed 6th Dec 202319:30Division 3OU
Bristol University A3 - 3Horfield & Redland AThu 7th Dec 202319:30Division 1OV
Bristol Grendel A1 - 5South Bristol AThu 7th Dec 202319:30Division 2OU
South Bristol C0 - 4Bristol & Clifton DThu 7th Dec 202319:30Division 4AOU
South Bristol D1½ - 2½HarambeeThu 7th Dec 202319:30Division 4BOU
Clevedon B3½ - 2½Horfield & Redland CMon 11th Dec 202319:30Division 3OU
Bristol & Clifton A4 - 2Downend & Fishponds BTue 12th Dec 202319:30Division 1OU
Horfield & Redland B5 - 1Bristol University BTue 12th Dec 202319:30Division 1OU
Hanham Folk Centre A1 - 5Yate & Sodbury ATue 12th Dec 202319:30Division 3OU
Bristol & Clifton C2½ - 1½South Bristol BTue 12th Dec 202319:30Division 4BOU
Horfield & Redland D3 - 1HarambeeTue 12th Dec 202319:30Division 4BOU
Downend & Fishponds A5 - 1Bath AWed 13th Dec 202319:30Division 1OU
Bath C4 - 1KeynshamWed 13th Dec 202319:30Division 3OU
Bristol Cabot B2½ - 1½Bristol & Clifton EWed 13th Dec 202319:30Division 4BOU
Bristol Grendel A3 - 3Clevedon AThu 14th Dec 202319:30Division 2OU
Bristol University C3 - 1Downend & Fishponds EThu 14th Dec 202319:30Division 4AOV
South Bristol D1½ - 2½PortisheadThu 14th Dec 202319:30Division 4BOU
Yate & Sodbury B1½ - 2½South Bristol CTue 19th Dec 202319:30Division 4AOU
Bristol & Clifton D ½ - 3½Horfield & Redland ETue 2nd Jan 202419:30Division 4AOU
Hanham Folk Centre B1 - 3Bristol Grendel BTue 2nd Jan 202419:30Division 4AOU
Downend & Fishponds C5 - 1Bath BWed 3rd Jan 202419:30Division 2OU
South Bristol A4½ - 1½Bristol Cabot AThu 4th Jan 202419:30Division 2OU
Thornbury3 - 3Bristol & Clifton BThu 4th Jan 202419:30Division 2OU
Clevedon 12 - 4Downend & Fishponds RooksMon 8th Jan 202419:30MKOOU
Yate & Sodbury3½ - 2½Bristol CabotTue 9th Jan 202419:30MKOOU
Horfield & Redland 2 ½ - 5½Bristol & CliftonTue 9th Jan 202419:30MKOOU
Bath B3 - 3ThornburyWed 10th Jan 202419:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds Knights4½ - 1½Clevedon 2Wed 10th Jan 202419:30MKOOV
Clevedon B3½ - 2½Yate & Sodbury AMon 15th Jan 202419:30Division 3OU
Horfield & Redland B2 - 4Horfield & Redland ATue 16th Jan 202419:30Division 1OV
Hanham Folk Centre A4 - 2KeynshamTue 16th Jan 202419:30Division 3OU
Bristol & Clifton D4 - 0Bristol & Clifton FTue 16th Jan 202419:30Division 5OU
Downend & Fishponds A4½ - 1½Downend & Fishponds BWed 17th Jan 202419:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds D2 - 4Horfield & Redland CWed 17th Jan 202419:30Division 3OV
Bath C4½ - 1½North BristolWed 17th Jan 202419:30Division 3OU
Bristol Grendel A5 - 1Bath BThu 18th Jan 202419:30Division 2OU
Portishead A3½ - ½South Bristol DMon 22nd Jan 202419:30Division 5OU
Clevedon C3 - 1Bristol & Clifton DMon 22nd Jan 202419:30Division 5OU
Bristol & Clifton A3½ - 2½Bristol University BTue 23rd Jan 202419:30Division 1OV
Bristol & Clifton Juniors3 - 1Horfield & Redland DTue 23rd Jan 202419:30Division 4OU
Hanham Folk Centre B0 - 4HarambeeTue 23rd Jan 202419:30Division 5OU
Downend & Fishponds C4 - 2Bristol & Clifton BWed 24th Jan 202419:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds E1½ - 2½Horfield & Redland EWed 24th Jan 202419:30Division 4OU
Bristol Cabot B1 - 3South Bristol BWed 24th Jan 202419:30Division 4OV
Bristol University A2½ - 3½Bath AThu 25th Jan 202419:30Division 1OU
South Bristol A3 - 3Clevedon AThu 25th Jan 202419:30Division 2OU
Thornbury4½ - 1½Bristol Cabot AThu 25th Jan 202419:30Division 2OU
Bristol University C3 - 1Bristol Grendel BThu 25th Jan 202419:30Division 4OU
Horfield & Redland B1 - 5Bristol & Clifton ATue 30th Jan 202419:30Division 1OU
North Bristol4 - 2Hanham Folk Centre ATue 30th Jan 202419:30Division 3OU
Horfield & Redland D1½ - 2½Bristol University CTue 30th Jan 202419:30Division 4OU
Bristol & Clifton C2 - 2Yate & Sodbury BTue 30th Jan 202419:30Division 5OU
Bristol & Clifton F2 - 2Downend & Fishponds FTue 30th Jan 202419:30Division 5OU
Downend & Fishponds B3 - 3Bristol University AWed 31st Jan 202419:30Division 1OU
Bath A3 - 3Horfield & Redland AWed 31st Jan 202419:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds D2 - 4Bath CWed 31st Jan 202419:30Division 3OU
Bristol University B1½ - 4½Downend & Fishponds AThu 1st Feb 202419:30Division 1OV
Bristol Grendel B3½ - ½Bristol Cabot BThu 1st Feb 202419:30Division 4OU
Harambee3 - 1Portishead BThu 1st Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
South Bristol E3 - 1South Bristol CThu 1st Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Bristol & Clifton B3 - 3Bristol Grendel ATue 6th Feb 202419:30Division 2OU
Yate & Sodbury A3 - 3Horfield & Redland CTue 6th Feb 202419:30Division 3OU
Hanham Folk Centre B2½ - 1½South Bristol ETue 6th Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Bristol Cabot A1 - 5Downend & Fishponds CWed 7th Feb 202419:30Division 2OU
Bath B4 - 2Clevedon AWed 7th Feb 202419:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds E0 - 4Bristol & Clifton JuniorsWed 7th Feb 202419:30Division 4OU
South Bristol A4½ - 1½ThornburyThu 8th Feb 202419:30Division 2OU
Keynsham2 - 4Clevedon BThu 8th Feb 202419:30Division 3OU
South Bristol C0 - 4Bristol & Clifton CThu 8th Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Horfield & Redland A1½ - 4½Downend & Fishponds BTue 13th Feb 202419:30Division 1OV
Yate & Sodbury A3 - 3Downend & Fishponds DTue 13th Feb 202419:30Division 3OU
Hanham Folk Centre A0 - 6Bath CTue 13th Feb 202419:30Division 3OV
Horfield & Redland D1½ - 2½Bristol Cabot BTue 13th Feb 202419:30Division 4OU
Bristol & Clifton F3 - 1South Bristol CTue 13th Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Bristol & Clifton D2 - 2Portishead ATue 13th Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Bath A5½ - ½Horfield & Redland BWed 14th Feb 202419:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds A2½ - 3½Bristol & Clifton AWed 14th Feb 202419:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds F2 - 2Clevedon CWed 14th Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Bristol University A5 - 1Bristol University BThu 15th Feb 202419:30Division 1OU
South Bristol B3 - 1Horfield & Redland EThu 15th Feb 202419:30Division 4OU
South Bristol D2½ - 1½Portishead BThu 15th Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Clevedon A2½ - 3½Bristol & Clifton BMon 19th Feb 202419:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland C6 - 0KeynshamTue 20th Feb 202419:30Division 3OU
Horfield & Redland E2 - 2Bristol Grendel BTue 20th Feb 202419:30Division 4OU
Bristol & Clifton C3½ - ½Hanham Folk Centre BTue 20th Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Yate & Sodbury B3½ - ½Bristol & Clifton FTue 20th Feb 202419:30Division 5OV
Bath B3½ - 2½South Bristol AWed 21st Feb 202419:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds C4 - 2ThornburyWed 21st Feb 202419:30Division 2OU
Bristol Grendel A4½ - 1½Bristol Cabot AThu 22nd Feb 202419:30Division 2OU
South Bristol B4 - 0Downend & Fishponds EThu 22nd Feb 202419:30Division 4OV
Bristol University C3 - 1Bristol & Clifton JuniorsThu 22nd Feb 202419:30Division 4OU
South Bristol E2 - 2HarambeeThu 22nd Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Clevedon C1½ - 2½Yate & Sodbury BMon 26th Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Portishead A3 - 1Downend & Fishponds FMon 26th Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Portishead B ½ - 3½Bristol & Clifton DMon 26th Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Horfield & Redland B2 - 4Downend & Fishponds ATue 27th Feb 202419:30Division 1OU
Bristol & Clifton A3 - 3Bristol University ATue 27th Feb 202419:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds B1½ - 4½Bath AWed 28th Feb 202419:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds D4½ - 1½Hanham Folk Centre AWed 28th Feb 202419:30Division 3OU
Bath C3 - 3Clevedon BWed 28th Feb 202419:30Division 3OV
Bristol University B2 - 4Horfield & Redland AThu 29th Feb 202419:30Division 1OV
Keynsham1½ - 4½Yate & Sodbury AThu 29th Feb 202419:30Division 3OU
Bristol University C1 - 3Bristol Cabot BThu 29th Feb 202419:30Division 4OU
Harambee1 - 3South Bristol DThu 29th Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Bristol & Clifton B4 - 2Bath BTue 5th Mar 202419:30Division 2OU
North Bristol1½ - 4½Horfield & Redland CTue 5th Mar 202419:30Division 3OU
Yate & Sodbury B2 - 2Portishead ATue 5th Mar 202419:30Division 5OU
Hanham Folk Centre B4 - 0Bristol & Clifton FTue 5th Mar 202419:30Division 5OU
Bristol Cabot A ½ - 5½Clevedon AWed 6th Mar 202419:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds E4 - 0Bristol University CWed 6th Mar 202419:30Division 4OU
South Bristol A4 - 2Downend & Fishponds CThu 7th Mar 202419:30Division 2OU
Thornbury2½ - 3½Bristol Grendel AThu 7th Mar 202419:30Division 2OU
South Bristol C2 - 2Clevedon CThu 7th Mar 202419:30Division 5OU
Clevedon B5½ - ½Hanham Folk Centre AMon 11th Mar 202419:30Division 3OU
Horfield & Redland A1 - 5Bristol & Clifton ATue 12th Mar 202419:30Division 1OU
Yate & Sodbury A5 - 1North BristolTue 12th Mar 202419:30Division 3OU
Horfield & Redland C4 - 2Bath CTue 12th Mar 202419:30Division 3OU
Bristol & Clifton Juniors ½ - 3½Bristol Cabot BTue 12th Mar 202419:30Division 4OV
Bristol & Clifton C3 - 1HarambeeTue 12th Mar 202419:30Division 5OU
Downend & Fishponds B2½ - 3½Horfield & Redland BWed 13th Mar 202419:30Division 1OU
Bath A6 - 0Bristol University BWed 13th Mar 202419:30Division 1OV
Downend & Fishponds F2½ - 1½South Bristol DWed 13th Mar 202419:30Division 5OU
Bristol University A3 - 3Downend & Fishponds AThu 14th Mar 202419:30Division 1OU
Keynsham1½ - 4½Downend & Fishponds DThu 14th Mar 202419:30Division 3OU
Bristol Grendel B1 - 3South Bristol BThu 14th Mar 202419:30Division 4OU
Clevedon A4 - 2ThornburyMon 18th Mar 202419:30Division 2OU
Portishead A1 - 3South Bristol CMon 18th Mar 202419:30Division 5OU
Portishead B1 - 3Yate & Sodbury BMon 18th Mar 202419:30Division 5OU
Clevedon C3 - 1Hanham Folk Centre BMon 18th Mar 202419:30Division 5OU
Horfield & Redland B2½ - 3½Bristol University ATue 19th Mar 202419:30Division 1OU
Bristol & Clifton B4 - 2South Bristol ATue 19th Mar 202419:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland E1 - 3Bristol & Clifton JuniorsTue 19th Mar 202419:30Division 4OV
Bath B4 - 2Bristol Cabot AWed 20th Mar 202419:30Division 2OU
Bristol Grendel A3½ - 2½Downend & Fishponds CThu 21st Mar 202419:30Division 2OU
South Bristol B3 - 1Horfield & Redland DThu 21st Mar 202419:30Division 4OU
South Bristol E3 - 1Bristol & Clifton CThu 21st Mar 202419:30Division 5OU
Clevedon B3½ - 2½North BristolMon 25th Mar 202419:30Division 3OU
Horfield & Redland D1½ - 2½Horfield & Redland ETue 26th Mar 202419:30Division 4OU
Bristol & Clifton F2 - 2South Bristol ETue 26th Mar 202419:30Division 5OV
Downend & Fishponds Knights2 - 4Yate & SodburyWed 27th Mar 202419:30MKOOU
Downend & Fishponds Rooks1½ - 4½Bristol & CliftonWed 27th Mar 202419:30MKOOU
Bristol & Clifton2 - 6Downend & FishpondsTue 2nd Apr 202419:30KOOU
Horfield & Redland D1½ - 2½Bristol Grendel BTue 2nd Apr 202419:30Division 4OU
Bath5½ - 2½South BristolWed 3rd Apr 202419:30KOOU
Downend & Fishponds F3½ - ½Portishead BWed 3rd Apr 202419:30Division 5OU
South Bristol D2 - 2Bristol & Clifton DThu 4th Apr 202419:30Division 5OU
Clevedon A5 - 1Bristol Grendel AMon 8th Apr 202419:30Division 2OU
Clevedon C1 - 3Bristol & Clifton CMon 8th Apr 202419:30Division 5OU
Bristol & Clifton A4½ - 1½Bath ATue 9th Apr 202419:30Division 1OU
North Bristol5 - 1KeynshamTue 9th Apr 202419:30Division 3OU
Horfield & Redland E1 - 3Bristol Cabot BTue 9th Apr 202419:30Division 4OU
Bristol & Clifton Juniors3½ - ½South Bristol BTue 9th Apr 202419:30Division 4OU
Hanham Folk Centre B1½ - 2½Portishead ATue 9th Apr 202419:30Division 5OU
Yate & Sodbury B3 - 1Downend & Fishponds FTue 9th Apr 202419:30Division 5OU
Downend & Fishponds A2½ - 3½Horfield & Redland AWed 10th Apr 202419:30Division 1OV
Downend & Fishponds D2½ - 3½Clevedon BWed 10th Apr 202419:30Division 3OU
Bath C2 - 4Yate & Sodbury AWed 10th Apr 202419:30Division 3OU
Bristol Grendel B1½ - 2½Downend & Fishponds EThu 11th Apr 202419:30Division 4OV
South Bristol C2½ - 1½Portishead BThu 11th Apr 202419:30Division 5OU
Bristol Cabot A2½ - 3½Bristol & Clifton BMon 15th Apr 202419:30Division 2OU
Hanham Folk Centre A1½ - 4½Horfield & Redland CTue 16th Apr 202419:30Division 3OU
Bristol & Clifton C4 - 0Bristol & Clifton FTue 16th Apr 202419:30Division 5OV
Bath A4½ - 1½Downend & Fishponds AWed 17th Apr 202419:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds C3 - 3Clevedon AWed 17th Apr 202419:30Division 2OU
Bristol University B0 - 0Downend & Fishponds BThu 18th Apr 202419:30Division 1OU
South Bristol A3½ - 2½Bristol Grendel AThu 18th Apr 202419:30Division 2OU
Thornbury2 - 4Bath BThu 18th Apr 202419:30Division 2OU
Bristol University C0 - 0Horfield & Redland EThu 18th Apr 202419:30Division 4OU
Harambee1 - 3Bristol & Clifton DThu 18th Apr 202419:30Division 5OU
South Bristol E2 - 2Clevedon CThu 18th Apr 202419:30Division 5OU
Horfield & Redland A0 - 0Bristol University ATue 23rd Apr 202419:30Division 1OU
North Bristol0 - 0Downend & Fishponds DTue 23rd Apr 202419:30Division 3OU
Yate & Sodbury A0 - 0Hanham Folk Centre ATue 23rd Apr 202419:30Division 3OU
Horfield & Redland C0 - 0Clevedon BTue 23rd Apr 202419:30Division 3OU
Bristol & Clifton F0 - 0HarambeeTue 23rd Apr 202419:30Division 5OU
Bristol & Clifton D0 - 0Downend & Fishponds FTue 23rd Apr 202419:30Division 5OU
Downend & Fishponds B0 - 0Bristol & Clifton AWed 24th Apr 202419:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds E0 - 0Bristol Cabot BWed 24th Apr 202419:30Division 4OU
Bristol University B0 - 0Horfield & Redland BThu 25th Apr 202419:30Division 1OU
Keynsham0 - 0Bath CThu 25th Apr 202419:30Division 3OU
South Bristol C0 - 0South Bristol DThu 25th Apr 202419:30Division 5OU
Portishead A0 - 0South Bristol EMon 29th Apr 202419:30Division 5OU
Portishead B0 - 0Hanham Folk Centre BMon 29th Apr 202419:30Division 5OU
Bristol & Clifton B0 - 0ThornburyTue 30th Apr 202419:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland D0 - 0Downend & Fishponds ETue 30th Apr 202419:30Division 4OU
Bristol Cabot A0 - 0South Bristol AWed 1st May 202419:30Division 2OU
Bath B0 - 0Downend & Fishponds CWed 1st May 202419:30Division 2OU
Bristol Grendel B0 - 0Bristol & Clifton JuniorsThu 2nd May 202419:30Division 4OU
South Bristol B0 - 0Bristol University CThu 2nd May 202419:30Division 4OU
South Bristol D0 - 0Yate & Sodbury BThu 2nd May 202419:30Division 5OU
Bath0 - 0Downend & FishpondsWed 8th May 202419:30KOOU
Yate & Sodbury0 - 0Bristol & CliftonTue 14th May 202419:30MKOOU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified