Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Clevedon A3½ - 2½Bristol & Clifton AMon 6th Sep 202119:30Division 1OU
Bath A1½ - 4½Bristol Grendel AWed 8th Sep 202119:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds A4 - 2Downend & Fishponds BWed 8th Sep 202119:30Division 1OV
Clevedon B2 - 2Bristol Grendel BMon 13th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Hanham Folk Centre3 - 1HarambeeTue 14th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland C2 - 2Clevedon CTue 14th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Yate & Sodbury A4 - 0South Bristol B (Smurfs)Tue 14th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Bath B1½ - 2½Horfield & Redland BWed 15th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol Cabot B3 - 1North Bristol CWed 15th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds C3½ - ½Downend & Fishponds DWed 15th Sep 202119:30Division 2OV
Downend & Fishponds E2 - 2Downend & Fishponds FWed 15th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Keynsham2 - 2Bristol Cabot AThu 16th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
North Bristol A1½ - 2½South Bristol A (Woodentops)Thu 16th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Thornbury Bristol A2 - 2North Bristol BThu 16th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol Grendel A ½ - 5½Bristol & Clifton ATue 21st Sep 202119:30Division 1OU
Horfield & Redland A2½ - 3½Downend & Fishponds ATue 21st Sep 202119:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds B5½ - ½Clevedon AWed 22nd Sep 202119:30Division 1OU
Clevedon C ½ - 3½Bristol Cabot BMon 27th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol Grendel B1½ - 2½Yate & Sodbury ATue 28th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland B1½ - 2½Clevedon BTue 28th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol Cabot A2½ - 1½Thornbury Bristol AWed 29th Sep 202119:30Division 2OV
Downend & Fishponds F ½ - 3½Downend & Fishponds CWed 29th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds D4 - 0Downend & Fishponds EWed 29th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Bath3½ - 4½Downend & FishpondsWed 29th Sep 202119:30League Knock Out 2020OU
Harambee2 - 2North Bristol CThu 30th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
North Bristol A4 - 0Bath BThu 30th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
North Bristol B1 - 3KeynshamThu 30th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
South Bristol A (Woodentops)3 - 1Horfield & Redland CThu 30th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
South Bristol B (Smurfs)2½ - 1½Hanham Folk CentreThu 30th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Clevedon A2 - 4Horfield & Redland AMon 4th Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Bristol & Clifton A5 - 1Downend & Fishponds BTue 5th Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds A4 - 2Bath AWed 6th Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Bristol University A4½ - 1½Bristol Grendel AThu 7th Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Clevedon B ½ - 3½North Bristol BMon 11th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Hanham Folk Centre3½ - ½Downend & Fishponds FTue 12th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland C2 - 2Bristol Cabot ATue 12th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Yate & Sodbury A3 - 1North Bristol ATue 12th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Bath B0 - 4Downend & Fishponds DWed 13th Oct 202119:30Division 2OV
Bristol Cabot B2 - 2South Bristol A (Woodentops)Wed 13th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds C3 - 1Horfield & Redland BWed 13th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol University A4½ - 1½Horfield & Redland AThu 14th Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Keynsham2 - 2Clevedon CThu 14th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
North Bristol C1½ - 2½Bristol University CThu 14th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
South Bristol B (Smurfs)2½ - 1½Downend & Fishponds EThu 14th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Thornbury Bristol A2½ - 1½Bristol Grendel BThu 14th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol University B2 - 2HarambeeThu 14th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland A0 - 0Bristol & Clifton ATue 19th Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Bath A3½ - 2½Clevedon AWed 20th Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds B4 - 2Bristol Grendel AWed 20th Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Bristol University A3½ - 2½Downend & Fishponds AThu 21st Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Clevedon C1½ - 2½Thornbury Bristol AMon 25th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol Grendel B2 - 2Downend & Fishponds FTue 26th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland B2 - 2North Bristol ATue 26th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Yate & Sodbury A3½ - ½Hanham Folk CentreTue 26th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol Cabot A2 - 2Clevedon BWed 27th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds D3½ - ½South Bristol B (Smurfs)Wed 27th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Harambee3½ - ½Downend & Fishponds EThu 28th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Keynsham1 - 3Bristol Cabot BThu 28th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
North Bristol C0 - 4Horfield & Redland CThu 28th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
North Bristol B3 - 1Bristol University BThu 28th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
South Bristol A (Woodentops)2½ - 1½Downend & Fishponds CThu 28th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol University C2 - 2Bath BThu 28th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Clevedon A1 - 5Bristol University AMon 1st Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Bristol & Clifton A3 - 3Bath ATue 2nd Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Bristol Grendel A3 - 3Downend & Fishponds ATue 2nd Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds B2 - 4Horfield & Redland AWed 3rd Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Hanham Folk Centre ½ - 3½South Bristol A (Woodentops)Tue 9th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol & Clifton B1 - 3Bath BTue 9th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland C1 - 3Horfield & Redland BTue 9th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Yate & Sodbury B0 - 4Bristol University BTue 9th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Bath A1½ - 4½Bristol University AWed 10th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Bristol Cabot B1½ - 2½Downend & Fishponds CWed 10th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds D1 - 3KeynshamWed 10th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds E1 - 3Bristol Grendel BWed 10th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds F2 - 2North Bristol CWed 10th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
North Bristol B2 - 2Yate & Sodbury AThu 11th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
North Bristol A4 - 0HarambeeThu 11th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
South Bristol B (Smurfs)1 - 3Bristol Cabot AThu 11th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Thornbury Bristol A2 - 2Clevedon BThu 11th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol University C3 - 1Clevedon CThu 11th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol Grendel A2½ - 3½Horfield & Redland ATue 16th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Bath A3½ - 2½Downend & Fishponds BWed 17th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds A3½ - 2½Clevedon AWed 17th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Bristol University A3½ - 2½Bristol & Clifton AThu 18th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Clevedon B1½ - 2½Hanham Folk CentreMon 22nd Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol Grendel B1 - 3Clevedon CTue 23rd Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland B1½ - 2½Bristol University CTue 23rd Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Yate & Sodbury A2½ - 1½Bristol Cabot BTue 23rd Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Bath B4 - 0Yate & Sodbury BWed 24th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol Cabot A1 - 2North Bristol BWed 24th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds C2½ - 1½Thornbury Bristol AWed 24th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds F ½ - 3½North Bristol AWed 24th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Harambee0 - 4South Bristol B (Smurfs)Thu 25th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Keynsham1 - 3Horfield & Redland CThu 25th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
North Bristol C3½ - ½Bristol & Clifton BThu 25th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
South Bristol A (Woodentops)3 - 1Downend & Fishponds DThu 25th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol University B3½ - ½Downend & Fishponds EThu 25th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Clevedon A1½ - 4½Bristol Grendel AMon 29th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Horfield & Redland A4½ - 1½Bath ATue 30th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Bristol & Clifton A2 - 4Downend & Fishponds ATue 30th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds B3 - 3Bristol University AWed 1st Dec 202119:30Division 1OU
Clevedon C2½ - 1½North Bristol CMon 6th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol & Clifton B1 - 3Yate & Sodbury BTue 7th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
Hanham Folk Centre0 - 4Bristol Grendel BTue 7th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland C4 - 0HarambeeTue 7th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
Yate & Sodbury A ½ - 3½South Bristol A (Woodentops)Tue 7th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol Cabot B1½ - 2½Downend & Fishponds DWed 8th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds C2½ - 1½Bristol Cabot AWed 8th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds E3 - 1Bath BWed 8th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
North Bristol A3½ - ½Clevedon BThu 9th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
North Bristol B1 - 3Horfield & Redland BThu 9th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
Thornbury Bristol A ½ - 3½KeynshamThu 9th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol University B3½ - ½Downend & Fishponds FThu 9th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol University C2 - 2South Bristol B (Smurfs)Thu 9th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
Bristol & Clifton A0 - 0Clevedon ATue 11th Jan 202219:30Division 1OU
Bristol Grendel A5 - 1Bath ATue 11th Jan 202219:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds B1½ - 3½Downend & Fishponds AWed 12th Jan 202219:30Division 1OU
Clevedon C0 - 0HarambeeMon 17th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Bristol & Clifton C0 - 0Horfield & Redland DTue 18th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Bristol Grendel B0 - 0North Bristol CTue 18th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland C0 - 0Bristol Cabot BTue 18th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland B0 - 0Hanham Folk CentreTue 18th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Yate & Sodbury B0 - 0Downend & Fishponds ETue 18th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Bath B0 - 0Clevedon BWed 19th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Bristol Cabot A0 - 0North Bristol AWed 19th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds C0 - 0Yate & Sodbury AWed 19th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds D0 - 0Thornbury Bristol AWed 19th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds F0 - 0Bristol & Clifton BWed 19th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
South Bristol A (Woodentops)0 - 0North Bristol BThu 20th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
South Bristol B (Smurfs)0 - 0KeynshamThu 20th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Clevedon A0 - 0Downend & Fishponds BMon 24th Jan 202219:30Division 1OU
Bristol & Clifton A0 - 0Bristol Grendel ATue 25th Jan 202219:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds A0 - 0Horfield & Redland AWed 26th Jan 202219:30Division 1OU
Bristol University A0 - 0Bath AThu 27th Jan 202219:30Division 1OU
Clevedon B0 - 0Clevedon CMon 31st Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Bristol & Clifton C0 - 0Yate & Sodbury BTue 1st Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland B0 - 0Bristol Cabot ATue 1st Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Horfield & Redland D0 - 0Bristol & Clifton BTue 1st Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Yate & Sodbury A0 - 0Horfield & Redland CTue 1st Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Bath B0 - 0Bristol Grendel BWed 2nd Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Bristol Cabot B0 - 0Bristol University CWed 2nd Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Downend & Fishponds D0 - 0North Bristol BWed 2nd Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Harambee0 - 0Downend & Fishponds FThu 3rd Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Keynsham0 - 0South Bristol A (Woodentops)Thu 3rd Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
North Bristol A0 - 0Downend & Fishponds CThu 3rd Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
North Bristol C0 - 0Downend & Fishponds EThu 3rd Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
South Bristol B (Smurfs)0 - 0Bristol University BThu 3rd Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Thornbury Bristol A0 - 0Hanham Folk CentreThu 3rd Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Bristol Grendel A0 - 0Bristol University ATue 8th Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Horfield & Redland A0 - 0Clevedon ATue 8th Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Bath A0 - 0Downend & Fishponds AWed 9th Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds B0 - 0Bristol & Clifton AWed 9th Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Horfield & Redland A0 - 0Bristol University ATue 15th Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Clevedon A0 - 0Bath AMon 21st Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Bristol & Clifton A0 - 0Horfield & Redland ATue 22nd Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Bristol Grendel A0 - 0Downend & Fishponds BTue 22nd Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds A0 - 0Bristol University AWed 23rd Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Horfield & Redland A0 - 0Downend & Fishponds BTue 8th Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Bath A0 - 0Bristol & Clifton AWed 9th Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds A0 - 0Bristol Grendel AWed 9th Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Bristol University A0 - 0Clevedon AThu 10th Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Clevedon A0 - 0Downend & Fishponds AMon 21st Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Bristol & Clifton A0 - 0Bristol University ATue 22nd Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Horfield & Redland A0 - 0Bristol Grendel ATue 22nd Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds B0 - 0Bath AWed 23rd Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Bristol Grendel A0 - 0Clevedon ATue 5th Apr 202219:30Division 1OU
Bath A0 - 0Horfield & Redland AWed 6th Apr 202219:30Division 1OU
Downend & Fishponds A0 - 0Bristol & Clifton AWed 6th Apr 202219:30Division 1OU
Bristol University A0 - 0Downend & Fishponds BThu 7th Apr 202219:30Division 1OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified