Manningtree B | 2 - 2 | Sudbury | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree C | ½ - 3½ | Ipswich B | Wed 20th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LU |
Woodbridge | 2½ - 1½ | Manningtree B | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree C | 4 - 4 | Stowmarket B | Wed 4th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 Rapidplay Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association | LU |
Manningtree B | 5½ - 2½ | Bury St Edmunds B | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 Rapidplay Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree A | 4 - 0 | Saxmundham A | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree C | 2½ - 1½ | Ipswich C | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Bury St Edmunds | 1½ - 2½ | Manningtree | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | U1800 Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Felixstowe B | 3½ - ½ | Manningtree C | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Felixstowe A | 1 - 3 | Manningtree A | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Saxmundham | 4½ - 3½ | Manningtree | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Handicap Rapidplay Competition | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree A | 2 - 2 | Ipswich A | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree | 3 - 1 | Ipswich | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | U1800 Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree | 3½ - 4½ | Woodbridge | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Handicap Rapidplay Competition | Suffolk County Chess Association | LU |
Bury St Edmunds C | 3 - 1 | Manningtree C | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree B | 3½ - ½ | Saxmundham B | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Ipswich A | 2 - 2 | Manningtree A | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Ipswich B | 3½ - ½ | Manningtree C | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree | 3½ - 2½ | Saxmundham | Wed 3rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Norfolk and Suffolk Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Sudbury | 4 - 4 | Manningtree B | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 Rapidplay Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree A | 4½ - 3½ | Ipswich A | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 Rapidplay Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Sudbury | 4 - 0 | Manningtree B | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Ipswich | 3½ - ½ | Manningtree | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | U1800 Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Saxmundham A | 2½ - 1½ | Manningtree A | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree C | ½ - 3½ | Bury St Edmunds D | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree B | 2½ - 1½ | Woodbridge | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Felixstowe | 2 - 6 | Manningtree | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Handicap Rapidplay Competition | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree C | 2½ - 1½ | Felixstowe B | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Bury St Edmunds B | 3 - 1 | Manningtree B | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree | 2 - 2 | Bury St Edmunds | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | U1800 Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Bury St Edmunds D | 3½ - ½ | Manningtree C | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Stowmarket | 2½ - 1½ | Manningtree B | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree A | 3½ - ½ | Felixstowe A | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree A | ½ - 3½ | Bury St Edmunds A | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Ipswich C | 2½ - 1½ | Manningtree C | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Bury St Edmunds A | 1½ - 2½ | Manningtree A | Thu 4th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree | 2 - 6 | Ipswich | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Handicap Rapidplay Competition | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Saxmundham B | 2 - 2 | Manningtree B | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree C | 1 - 3 | Bury St Edmunds C | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Bury St Edmunds | 4½ - 1½ | Manningtree | Thu 25th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Norfolk and Suffolk Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association | LV |
Manningtree B | 3 - 1 | Stowmarket | Wed 1st May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association | OU |
Manningtree A | 0 - 0 | Bury St Edmunds A | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 Rapidplay Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association | OU |
Woodbridge A | 0 - 0 | Manningtree B | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 Rapidplay Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association | OU |
Manningtree B | 0 - 0 | Bury St Edmunds B | Wed 15th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association | OU |