West Midlands Area League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Gary BoswellRedditch1866932
Peter SeeleyStourbridge28084212
David SmithRedditch28154914
Nigel ByrneSolihull15457122
Anas AbdalkreemSolihull32629512
Ahmed AbdalkreemSolihull32629810
Stathis WiseSolihull3295462
Cory S HazlehurstSouth Birmingham18290916
Alan T WoollastonSouth Birmingham2498464
Paul HeeneySouth Birmingham2708974
Viswamedha NalabotuSouth Birmingham3065802
Milenko WalnerSouth Birmingham32207412
David ScrivenStourbridge23350314
Henrik StepanyanSutton Coldfield26434824
J Wojciech CzopekSutton Coldfield31408316
Kate M DoneganCoventry Chess10978010
David J IrelandCoventry Chess1133867
Mike J JohnsonCoventry Chess11369422
Peter SmithCoventry Chess11931410
Simon WeaverCoventry Chess12126824
Sam CotterillCoventry Chess29154112
Warrick ScaifeCoventry Chess32126022
Peter R KitsonWorcester12764514
Simon BerryWorcester31270332
Malcolm S HardingRugby1120808
Nigel MalkaRugby1301434
Christopher BadleyRugby3186568
Ganesh Vishwanath NatrajRugby3295454
N PitherIsle of Wight182818 16
Charles CharalambousIsle of Wight330286ME02393516
Sumeet SinghalMutual Circle119066 10
Louis (Sandy) StrittonIsle of Wight0ME0245854
Clive E BillingeKidderminster128764ME00307510
James E O'DellKidderminster11636816
Mark RileyKidderminster11796418
Cameron HenryKidderminster32946918
Nathanael KasafirSouth Birmingham104338 14
Peter WarrenIsle of Wight243843 6
Edwin PodolskiSouth Birmingham331138 2
Dwight ReynoldsonSutton Coldfield330688ME0242606
Peter J BatchelorWarwick University263174 4
Philip HurtadoSolihull3064702
Matthew T ThompsonSouth Birmingham3172352
Ed OsbournWorcester2824512
Paul S ShellardWarwick University3056272
Seth ClarkIsle of Wight0ME0245892
Amit Senthil-KumarSolihull326297 2
Chris W PittSouth Birmingham129346 2

Based on membership list date Mon 23rd November 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.