Team Captains

(Login to see email and phone.)
TeamEventCaptainEmailTelephoneMobile
Bournemouth AB&DCL Div 2Paul Errington***************
Bournemouth BB&DCL Div 4Roy Egginton***************
Bournemouth CB&DCL Div 5Roy Egginton***************
Dorchester ADCL Div 1David Hardie***************
Dorchester BDCL Div 2David Aldwinckle***************
Dorchester CDCL Div 2Mark Potter***************
Dorchester DDCL Div 3Chris Webb***************
HighcliffeBacchus EastMichael Tew***************
Highcliffe ADCL Div 1Richard Ursell***************
Highcliffe AB&DCL Div 1Ken Smith***************
Highcliffe BB&DCL Div 2Robert Halse***************
Highcliffe BDCL Div 2Robert Halse***************
Highcliffe CB&DCL Div 3Andrew Manson***************
Highcliffe CDCL Div 3Michael Tew***************
Highcliffe DB&DCL Div 4John Jenkins***************
Highcliffe EB&DCL Div 5Michael Tew***************
New Milton AB&DCL Div 2John Belinger***************
New Milton BB&DCL Div 3Stephen Disney***************
New Milton CB&DCL Div 5Tim Jones***************
Poole AB&DCL Div 1eric sachs***************
Poole ADCL Div 1Ciprian Stanciu***************
Poole BDCL Div 3Graham Morris***************
Poole BB&DCL Div 1Ciprian Stanciu***************
Poole BishopsBacchus Easteric sachs***************
Poole CB&DCL Div 3Tarik Reghif***************
Poole DB&DCL Div 4eric sachs***************
Poole EB&DCL Div 5Christine Roberts***************
Poole KnightsBacchus EastTarik Reghif***************
Poole RooksBacchus Easteric sachs***************
Purbeck B&DCL Div 4Paul Stanley***************
Purbeck ADCL Div 2Steve Peirson***************
Purbeck BDCL Div 3Derek Mount***************
RingwoodDCL Div 1Martin Clancy***************
Ringwood AB&DCL Div 1Niall Woodger***************
Ringwood BB&DCL Div 3Malcolm Day***************
Southbourne AB&DCL Div 1Martin J Simons***************
Southbourne BB&DCL Div 2Brian Curran***************
Southbourne CB&DCL Div 3John Harris***************
Southbourne DB&DCL Div 4Tim McCullagh***************
Southbourne EB&DCL Div 5NIGEL A PURRY***************
Weymouth ADCL Div 1Allan Pleasants***************
Weymouth BDCL Div 2Christopher J Leeson***************
WimborneBacchus EastMike Davidson***************
Wimborne AB&DCL Div 1Ian Clark***************
Wimborne ADCL Div 1Mark Littleton***************
Wimborne BDCL Div 2Colin Wilson***************
Wimborne BB&DCL Div 2Mike Jackson***************
Wimborne CDCL Div 3Mike Davidson***************
Wimborne CB&DCL Div 2Colin Wilson***************
Wimborne DDCL Div 3Colin Wilson***************
Wimborne DB&DCL Div 3Graham Hillman***************
Wimborne EB&DCL Div 4Mike Davidson***************
Wimborne FB&DCL Div 5Gregory C Webb***************